Roskilde - Cacib
Best in show (Dommer Tomas Rohlin) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 1490 | Cabaka's Raw Power | Samojedhund | Gitte Morell, Adeline Kurniadi 8340 Malling |
2 | 0089 | Nike-Xena V.D. Vanenblikhoeve | Bouvier des Flandres | Hennie Bruintjes-Schaap Holland |
3 | 1820 | Soletrader Pat On The Back | Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen | Anders Tunold-Hanssen, Sara Robertson Norge |
4 | 2754 | Rosteco Grace Kelly | Pudel, dværg, brun/hvid/sort | Anne Birgitte Schilling 6392 Bolderslev |
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Annukka Paloheimo Segersven) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 3140 | Matica Austin Allegro | Whippet | Camilla Heinze 2690 Karlslunde |
2 | 1836 | Mokushi's Clematis Montana | Dalmatiner | Majbritt Hegelund 4690 Haslev |
3 | 2705 | Dajmens Total Eclipse Of The Heart | Pudel, stor, brun/hvid/sort | Cathrine Skovbakke 9740 Jerslev J |
4 | 2229 | All Forces Gio Sammy | Engelsk Cocker Spaniel | Elisabeth Birkeholm, Erling Birkeholm 4320 Lejre |
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Per Lundström) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 1502 | Dandy Heart Look Out Broadway | Pomeranian | Charlotta Boo Sverige |
2 | 0741 | Top Bear's Elton Of Me Mo | Newfoundland | Viola Eriksson Sverige |
3 | 2195 | Gleska Happy And Glorious | Lagotto Romagnolo | Camilla Bäckman Sverige |
4 | 2790 | Bullystyle's Angel Spirit | Fransk Bulldog | Pia Jeanette Andreasen, Gitte Mytysia, Tasha Andreasen 4700 Næstved |
Bedste juniorhandling - Dag 1 (Dommer Josefine Sandby) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | By | |
1 | 3254 | Naya Kühne Andersen | 6000 Kolding | |
2 | 3260 | Sara DeAngelis | 2680 Solrød Strand | |
3 | 3264 | Simone Riisgaard Kristiansen | 8800 Viborg | |
4 | 3237 | Selma Bihlet Krondal | 2640 Hedehusene | |
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer José Homem De Mello) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 1622 | Surtsey's R-Röskva | Islandsk Fårehund | Wilfred Olsen, Annette Brofelde 5750 Ringe |
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Svante Frisk) | ||||
Nr. | Kennelnavn | |||
1 | Sieger's - Engelsk springer spaniel | |||
2 | Hafferlaffen - Shar Pei | |||
3 | Of Trebons Berger Blanc - Hvid schweizisk hyrdehund | |||
4 | Chambanya - Tibetansk Terrier | |||
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer Tomas Rohlin) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 1546 | Lapinlumon Ilo | Finsk Lapphund | nullChristian Lauluten og Per Ola Wahlquist Norge |
2 | 3220 | Qirmizi Parsifal | Saluki | Lena Persson, Jan-Åke Carlsson Sverige |
3 | 0169 | Speedycrown's Black Sparkler | Collie | Chatarina Näslund Sverige |
4 | 0698 | Pusztai Pandur Mia | Hovawart | Michelle Malmåsen Norge |
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Hans Almgren) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 0089 | Nike-Xena V.D. Vanenblikhoeve | Bouvier des Flandres | Hennie Bruintjes-Schaap Holland |
2 | 0385 | Leading Angel's Waltz The Spotlight | Australian Shepherd | Bitta Wöhliche, Marianne Thorsen 4683 Rønnede |
3 | 0082 | Woodshine's Just A Dreamer | Belgisk Hyrdehund, Tervueren | Lisbeth Rognstad Norge |
4 | 0368 | Cordmaker Punchinello | Puli, øvrige farver | Bodil Rüsz, Susan Christine Huebner 9230 Svenstrup J |
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Bjarke Falk Sandø Sabroe) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 0890 | Siderotts Atom | Rottweiler | O'Shea Gerad Sverige |
2 | 0868 | Gloris Knockout Jack | Riesenschnauzer, sort | Jeanique van der Linden Holland |
3 | 0813 | Maxidan's I Shine A Light | Grand danois, gul/tigret | Winnie Mertz 7190 Billund |
4 | 0584 | Ace Of Beton's Impress Them All | Bullmastiff | Helle Dyrlund, Arne Dyrlund 5700 Svendborg |
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Kimmo Mustonen) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 1167 | MerryMac Never Give Up | Irsk Terrier | Gertrud og Thomas Hagström Sverige |
2 | 1202 | Hjohoo's I'm Addicted To Hjo | Cairn Terrier | Elisabeth Theodorsson Sverige |
3 | 0987 | Månlandets Jewel Windforest Oversea | Border Terrier | Lotta Karlström Finland |
4 | 1247 | Loving You Last Joker From The Liar | West Highland White Terrier | Sari Ruokonen Finland |
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Jasna Matejcic) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 1412 | K'Ke Asterias Henrietta | Korthåret Dværg Gravhund | Görel Ljungberg Sverige |
2 | 1329 | Kung Karls Ralph Lauren | Langhåret Dværg Gravhund | Lone Driberg, Claudia Parnas 2670 Greve |
3 | 1372 | Piti Piti Pa Vitoraz | Ruhåret Dværg Gravhund | Wenja Rui Norge |
4 | 1430 | Manaca´s Spirit of Peace | Korthåret Miniature Gravhund | Susanna Johansson Sverige |
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Jussi Liimatainen) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 1490 | Cabaka's Raw Power | Samojedhund | Gitte Morell, Adeline Kurniadi 8340 Malling |
2 | 1608 | Surtsey's S-Skolli | Islandsk Fårehund | Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen 5750 Ringe |
3 | 1735 | Selyra's Aura | Eurasier | Steen Jensen, Susanne Hansen 4760 Vordingborg |
4 | 1546 | Lapinlumon Ilo | Finsk Lapphund | nullChristian Lauluten og Per Ola Wahlquist Norge |
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Annette Bystrup) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 1820 | Soletrader Pat On The Back | Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen | Anders Tunold-Hanssen, Sara Robertson Norge |
2 | 1870 | Petite Promise de l'Ile d'Esme | Dalmatiner | Charlotte Maag Jenvall 3550 Slangerup |
3 | 1992 | Alotorius Old Glory Present Perfect | Beagle | Katrine Jeppesen 3550 Slangerup |
4 | 1822 | Furdals Conrad | Bayersk Bjergschweisshund | Mikaela Strindberg Sverige |
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Mikael Tranholm) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 2039 | Olympos Il Mio Eolo Dio del Vento | Bracco Italiano | Sonja Weber, Gitte Finnich Pedersen Holland |
2 | 2097 | Quodian's Killarney | Vizsla, ruhåret | Sonja Weber Holland |
3 | 2116 | First Love Loneria | Irsk Setter | Nana Strüwing, Camilla Strüwing 2970 Hørsholm |
4 | 2057 | Logslund Balto | Gammel Dansk Hønsehund | Tina Nielsen 7160 Tørring |
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Siret Lepasaar) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 2339 | Duckhills Joy Dizel Of Milo | Hollandsk Kooikerhondje | Ginnie Folkvardsen 4220 Korsør |
2 | 2243 | Travis Wood Grouse | Engelsk Cocker Spaniel | Kari Haave Norge |
3 | 2128 | Aquagruaz All In One | Spansk Vandhund | Heidi Kurki Finland |
4 | 2142 | Sieger's Crocodile Rock | Engelsk Springer Spaniel | Vibe Marie Borregaard Madsen, Kaj Bauer Madsen 8800 Viborg |
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Anne Tove Strande) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 2754 | Rosteco Grace Kelly | Pudel, dværg, brun/hvid/sort | Anne Birgitte Schilling 6392 Bolderslev |
2 | 2967 | Tai Fanza Crystal Noir | Lhasa Apso | Kurt Espeland, Margret Vestvik Norge |
3 | 2481 | Sharlarna's Ambassador | Japanese Chin | Jimmie Lundgren Sverige |
4 | 2657 | Elisor Ynwa | Cavalier King Charles Spaniel | Elisabeth Johansen Norge |
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Åge Gjetnes) | ||||
Nr. | Kat. | Navn | Race | Ejer |
1 | 3123 | Borscana De Soto | Borzoi | Anki Nilsson Sverige |
2 | 3175 | Cantate Domino Tebaldi | Whippet | Guro Haaland Norge |
3 | 3103 | Mandinah Mercury Rising | Afghansk Mynde | Cheettah Bengtsson Sverige |
4 | 3217 | Zadonas Durandal | Saluki | Elisabet Levenskog Sverige |