Tilbage

13 maj 2022

Dansk Kennel Klub

Nordisk udstilling

Roskilde - Nordisk

Best in show (Dommer Myriam Vermeire)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1417 Cabaka's Raw Power Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Lynette Blue, Yue Zhang 8340 Malling
2 2610 Charmeurhusets Aura of Chanel Pudel, dværg, brun/hvid/sort Charlotte Linneberg, Jørn Kristensen 8340 Malling
3 0481 Savelij vom Dubrava Sort Russisk Terrier Elena Graf Tyskland
4 2155 Timanka's Expensive Money Engelsk Springer Spaniel Vibe Marie Borregaard Madsen 8800 Viborg
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Svein E. Bjørnes)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2524 Coton CPH´s Vulcano Zorro Coton de Tulear Bettina Martens 3250 Gilleleje
2 0625 Ugly Duckling's Almost Like the Blues Dværgschnauzer, peber/salt Pia Nissen 5620 Glamsbjerg
3 1694 Amber Hope Nika Bayersk Bjergschweisshund Emmy Lönn Sverige
4 1909 Halfdan's enjoys Solaia Labrador Retriever Charlotte Tangemann Thomsen, Lars Høgsted Thomsen 3600 Frederikssund
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Nikola Smolic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1595 Aviatrix's Honey- I'm Home Beagle Madeleine Bäck Sverige
2 0866 Cairnsters Moonraker Cairn Terrier Satu Järvinen 6715 Esbjerg N
3 1312 Surtsey's Ok Ófelia Islandsk Fårehund Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen 5750 Ringe
4 1457 Trillebårby'ns Hugo A Flax Eurasier Trym Tempelen Norge
Bedste juniorhandling - Dag 1 (Dommer Nicklas Eriksson)
Nr. Kat. Navn By
1 2913 Sara DeAngelis 3450 Allerød
2 2910 Frederikke Dalgaard Petersen 7870 Roslev
3 2897 Melanie Møller Christensen 6760 Ribe
4 2907 Naya Kühne Andersen 6000 Kolding
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Audrone Babianskiene)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1650 Starbuck Torbay Scandal At Woodland West Beagle Toke Larsen 7100 Vejle
2 2700 Blicci's Love Is In The Air Phalène Jane Raemy, Sven Thrysøe 3500 Værløse
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Jahn Stääv)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 Of Trebons Berger Blanc - Hvid schw
2 Vaskurs - Pharaoh hound
3 Sweet Courage - Beagle
4 Il Pericolos - Shih Tzu
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer Myriam Vermeire)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2784 Qirmizi Parsifal Saluki Lena Persson, Jan-Åke Carlsson Sverige
2 2282 Chic Choix Parti Celebris Lhasa Apso Pi Rasmussen 4874 Gedser
3 1442 Zaltana Champagne Mohito Siberian Husky Bente Andersen Norge
4 0439 X-Foot's Trias True Love Grand danois, gul/tigret Malin Gustavsson Sverige
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Rolf Blessing)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0048 Sensen Mann X-box Schæferhund, stockhåret Katariina Suopajärvi Finland
2 0040 Boholdt Gloria Gaynor Malinois Pernille Boholdt 3230 Græsted
3 0287 Leading Angel's Waltz The Spotlight Australian Shepherd Bitta Wöhliche, Marianne Thorsen 4683 Rønnede
4 0157 Sisu v.h. Klotzicht Briard Mariia Touronen, Annu Salomaa Finland
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Zeferino José C. Silva)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0481 Savelij vom Dubrava Sort Russisk Terrier Elena Graf Tyskland
2 0668 Black Emac Big Bang Riesenschnauzer, sort Ewa Björketun Sverige
3 0495 Hafferlaffen A Star Is Born Shar Pei Mette Krog Andersen 5300 Kerteminde
4 0428 Smalltall`s Looking For Trouble Grand danois, gul/tigret Heidi Lund Norge
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Kimmo Mustonen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1030 Toftahill Take A Walk Border Terrier Lena Eriksson Sverige
2 0869 Hjohoo's It's Hjour Time To Shine Cairn Terrier Elisabeth Theodorsson Sverige
3 0833 Miraristaff Highlander Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mette Grøntoft, Vegard Øien Norge
4 1128 Nisyros Rough And Ready Lakeland Terrier I od D Watt Anderson Skotland
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Anders Tunold-Hanssen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1207 Hodja's Felippa Fie Ruhåret Gravhund Susanne Staal Nielsen, Jeanette O..Kretzmann 4640 Faxe
2 1149 Sundsdal's Forrest Gump Korthåret Dværg Gravhund Gitte Sundsdal, Kent Sundsdal, Josefine Juul Sundsdal 4281 Gørlev
3 1175 Kung Karls Ralph Lauren Langhåret Dværg Gravhund Lone Driberg, Claudia Parnas 2670 Greve
4 1193 Wervest's Ty Ruhåret Dværg Gravhund Vera Vestby Norge
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Terje Lindstrøm)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1417 Cabaka's Raw Power Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Lynette Blue, Yue Zhang 8340 Malling
2 1221 Naslediye Etera Atlas Holding The S Basenji Emma Prahl Sverige
3 1451 Bedarra The Force Awakens Siberian Husky Shakaela Ward Sverige
4 1429 Falgreens Autumn Storm Alaskan Malamute Helene Madsen, Louise Barrett 6920 Videbæk
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Elisabeth Aune Moseby)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1729 Running Spot's Dancing Bob Dalmatiner Agnes Biglarnia Sverige
2 1615 Gold Line's Twisting Non-Stop Beagle Annette Pedersen 4000 Roskilde
3 1692 Whistlewood's Fire Cracker Basset Fauve de Bretagne Elisabeth Strömberg Sverige
4 1578 Daimler Benz Dos Sete Moinhos Basset Hound David Johannes Øbro-Kjær 7620 Lemvig
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Rune Tyvold)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1826 Kanix Irene Engelsk Pointer Christine Sonberg Norge
2 1867 Olympos La Mia Dolce Miele Bracco Italiano Jens Skjold Rehmeier, Kristine Skjold Svendsen Sverige
3 1797 Logslund Balto Gammel Dansk Hønsehund Tina Nielsen 7160 Tørring
4 1757 Snowlight's Born 2 Break Every Rule Stabyhoun Synøve Reiten Norge
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Karl Eddie Berge)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2155 Timanka's Expensive Money Engelsk Springer Spaniel Vibe Marie Borregaard Madsen 8800 Viborg
2 1894 Flatterhaft Starshine Flat Coated Retriever Anneli Karlsson Sverige
3 2088 Tanishtagh Euphoria Golden Retriever Gloria Blaauwendraat Holland
4 2124 Quality Dreams Tarzan Boy Engelsk Cocker Spaniel Ann-Christin Mälberg, Charlotta Olsson Sverige
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Hanne Laine Jensen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2610 Charmeurhusets Aura of Chanel Pudel, dværg, brun/hvid/sort Charlotte Linneberg, Jørn Kristensen 8340 Malling
2 2544 Coton CPH´s Caspian of Narnia Coton de Tulear Bettina Martens 3250 Gilleleje
3 2350 Chateau D'Albin Ebba C Fransk Bulldog Jan-Ingvar Andersson Sverige
4 2687 Yöperhon Masa Mainio Phalène Josefiina Saarijärvi, Jaana Mieto-Saarijärvi, Esko Saarijärvi Finland
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Christian Jouanchicot)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2794 Red Hawk's Fahima Fahmi Saluki Linda Arbliden Sverige
2 2886 Courtborne Leia Organa Whippet Kristin Hoff Norge
3 2759 Esbelto's It Is A Dream Team Afghansk Mynde Solveig Mellemsæter Norge
4 2810 Eikica Danish Diva Greyhound Hanne Eikica Böckhaus 4894 Øster Ulslev
Utviklet av: