Tilbage

09 feb. 2019

Dansk Kennel Klub

International udstilling

Fredericia

Best in show (Dommer J. Schepers)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1380 Sieger's Never Walk Alone Engelsk springer spaniel Dorte Jensen, Kim Jensen 8800 Viborg
2 1138 Cabaka's Kiss The Rain Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Nana Maibøll Qvist 3400 Hillerød
3 2697 Canmoy's Courtisan Pudel, mellem, brun/hvid/sort Morten Nordskov Hansen 3200 Helsinge
4 3249 Agha Djari's Karkati's Comeback Afghansk mynde Roberto Posa, Stefan Boieck, Rosemarie Bauss Sverige
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Michael Leonard)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1125 Acaiza's Beyond Madness Samojedhund Malene Lerche Bjerregaard 5580 Nørre Aaby
2 0847 Cherry Chow chow Sabrina H.B. Nielsen
3 0518 Casandra Depeche Canis Jack russell terrier Helle Hansen 6760 Ribe
4 1154 Falgreens Flying JazzMan Alaskan malamute Louise Barrett 9330 Dronninglund
Bedste baby - Dag 2 (Dommer Birgitte Schjøth)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2268 Teeny Tina V. Tani Kazari Affenpinscher M.W.A.H Cooijmans Holland
2 3076 Petite Chenil Elvira Tina T Fransk bulldog Helena Johansson Sverige
3 2603 Fu-Kao Queen of Hearts Lhasa apso Karen Olesen 4660 Store Heddinge
4 2277 Archa Von Samblebens Colin Boxer Thomas Ravn, Bettina Dalgaard Ravn 8990 Fårup
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Pamela Runderkamp)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0896 Daqela's Selen Eurasier Lone Levorsen 5462 Morud
2 0073 Lejregård's Believe in Me Welsh corgi pembroke Lene Stoico 4180 Sorø
3 0354 Humphrey Of Dream Hearts Australsk terrier Britten Thörnblad Sverige
4 0452 Angelic Staff Lunar Eclipse Staffordshire bull terrier Alissa J.W. Bech 3210 Vejby
Bedste hvalp - Dag 2 (Dommer Markku Kipinä)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2657 World Virginia's Augusta Pudel, dværg, brun/hvid/sort Anne Birgitte Schilling 6760 Ribe
2 2127 On Highway to hell des ming Way Shar pei Mette krog Andersen 5300 Kerteminde
3 1926 La Dolce Luna's Unity Beloved For M Leonberger MATHILDE VON HOLTEN Sverige
4 2096 Grand Højsgaard's Casanova Grand danois, gul/tigret Ulla Fredegaard 5700 Svendborg
Bedste juniorhandling - Dag 1 (Dommer Helle Højdam Stimose)
Nr. Kat. Navn By
1 1680 Daniel de Silva 4000 Roskilde
2 1672 Frederikke Petersen 7870 Roslev
3 1686 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
4 1670 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
Bedste juniorhandling - Dag 2 (Dommer Eva Liljekvist Borg)
Nr. Kat. Navn By
1 3357 Daniel de Silva 4000 Roskilde
2 3359 Sille Uhrenholt 6000 Kolding
3 3348 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
4 3345 Mathilde Bekker 6630 Rødding
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Tuula Maija Tammelin)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1280 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse Beagle Annette Pedersen 4000 Roskilde
2 1043 Keesho's Ivy Keeshond Sandra Risgaard Nielsen 9230 Svenstrup J
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Arne Foss)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 Of Trebons Berger Blanc - Hvid schw
2 Special Effect - Siberian Husky
3 Ai-We-Sed-So - Shiba
4 Oakbeach - Engelsk Cocker Spaniel
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 2 (Dommer Monique V. Brempt)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 Afair's - Tibetansk Spaniel
2 Sannie's - Shih tzu
3 Karmdal - Ruhåret Hønsehund
4 Little Denmark - Dansk/Svensk gårdh
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer J. Schepers)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0340 Shetlanas Fawn Fighter Thasts Me Bearded collie Jimmi Patrich Nielsen 4941 Bandholm
2 0552 Kajsenborg's Dirty Diana Jack russell terrier Tenna Grenaae, Helle Grenaae 4690 Haslev
3 0095 Bubbleton Told You So Puli, øvrige farver Jesper Ravn, Klaus Andersen 4690 Haslev
4 1318 Bell-A-Mir's Gentle Genie Dalmatiner Mette K. Rasmussen 8300 Odder
Bedste veteran - Dag 2 (Dommer J. Schepers)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2002 Brooklynbear Ambassador Newfoundland Anne Søndergaard Ejby 5871 Frørup
2 2455 Cora Ruhåret hønsehund Lone Jørgensen 6715 Esbjerg N
3 2628 Medoc Imagination Lhasa apso Anni og Steen Jensen 4300 Holbæk
4 2904 Body Rocks Westlife Tibetansk spaniel Kirsten Pedersen, Marie-Louise Christensen 8740 Brædstrup
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Zorica Blomqvist)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0257 Best Of The Best By Ahmed Boziev Schipperke Christine Sonberg Norge
2 0275 Moorwood Flaming Designer Shetland sheepdog Birgitta Svarstad Sverige
3 0200 Leading Angel's Sacred Mountain Australian shepherd Bitta Wöhliche 3670 Veksø Sjælland
4 0184 Sider Av Quantos Schæferhund,langstockh. m. underuld Erik Caspersen Norge
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Markku Kipinä)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2046 Cassandra Bullmastiff Helle Hansen, Anne-Berit Madsen 4690 Haslev
2 1946 La Dolce Luna's Legacyselfieforme Leonberger ELISE VON HOLTEN Sverige
3 1994 Kodiak Acres Moves Like Jagger Newfoundland Sheila Luca-Mallinson, Keith Mallinson Usa
4 2272 Mierla's Robbie W Affenpinscher Erik Laub 3300 Frederiksværk
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Jeff Luscott)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0636 Syoori's Batman Fox terrier,ruhåret Zoli Sabo Sverige
2 0552 Kajsenborg's Dirty Diana Jack russell terrier Tenna Grenaae, Helle Grenaae 4690 Haslev
3 0385 Milkyway Miniature Tropical Storm Bull terrier, miniature Jorge Holguin Granell Spanien
4 0512 Smox Ericsson Irsk terrier Elisabeth Skålberg Sverige
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Birte Scheel)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0740 Kung Karls Ralph Lauren Langhåret dværg gravhund Lone Driberg, Claudia Parnas 2670 Greve
2 0669 Sundsdal's Forrest Gump Korthåret dværg gravhund Gitte Sundsdal, Kent Sundsdal, Josefine Juul Sundsdal 4281 Gørlev
3 0712 Sweetax Another Alice In Wonderland Ruhåret dværg gravhund Lotta Söderberg Sverige
4 0709 Hodja's Østenvind Linus Ruhåret gravhund Pia Nielsen, Kenneth Kmiecik 4000 Roskilde
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Kresten Scheel)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1138 Cabaka's Kiss The Rain Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Nana Maibøll Qvist 3400 Hillerød
2 1118 Vaskurs Dominic Toretto Qiwison Pharaoh hound Christina Hagen Madsen 7870 Roslev
3 0837 Surtsey's Y-Ysja Islandsk fårehund Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen 5750 Ringe
4 1157 Falgreens Autumn Storm Alaskan malamute Helene Madsen, Louise Barrett 6920 Videbæk
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Erling Kjær Pedersen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1230 Whistlewood's Creme De La Creme Basset fauve de bretagne Elisabeth Strömberg Sverige
2 1355 Ni'Akoya Kougar Fascination Rhodesian ridgeback Dorthe Østergaard 3520 Farum
3 1272 Sweet Courage Aphrodite Beagle Per Hergott Petersen 6800 Varde
4 1177 Fodnote Be My Guest Petit basset griffon vendeen Birgitte Winter Arildsen 4990 Sakskøbing
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Gunnar Jensen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2349 Midtfyn's D. Lucky Engelsk setter Klaus Olesen 4300 Holbæk
2 2457 Cosmo Tysk langhår Kim Nørgaard Hansen 9541 Suldrup
3 2488 Luna Kleiner münsterländer Malene Krarup, Cecilie von Bruhn Krarup 3370 Melby
4 2424 Harrysmindes ABBA Gammel dansk hønsehund Birgitte Juul 8763 Rask Mølle
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Jos De Cuyper)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1380 Sieger's Never Walk Alone Engelsk springer spaniel Dorte Jensen, Kim Jensen 8800 Viborg
2 1431 Galaksi ALL RIGHTS RESERVED Amerikansk cocker spaniel Michael Kristensen, Lotte Kristensen 4293 Dianalund
3 1622 Redmound's Keep A Great Secret Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Christine Nørskov Sørensen 4070 Kirke Hyllinge
4 1657 Whizzbang's Don´t Quench The Fire Flat coated retriever Charlotte Bagger Askham Prehn 4792 Askeby
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Jan Sonne-Schmidt)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2697 Canmoy's Courtisan Pudel, mellem, brun/hvid/sort Morten Nordskov Hansen 3200 Helsinge
2 3030 Analog Titanium Mops Bjørn Erling Løken Norge
3 2574 Suntoy Ian Pekingeser Gabriele Runge Tyskland
4 3180 Coton CPH´s Caspian of Narnia Coton de tulear Bettina Martens 3210 Vejby
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Jean-Francois Vanaken)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 3249 Agha Djari's Karkati's Comeback Afghansk mynde Roberto Posa, Stefan Boieck, Rosemarie Bauss Sverige
2 3339 Eikica Una Unica Irsk ulvehund Hanne Eikica Böckhaus 4894 Øster Ulslev
3 3235 Qirmizi Parsifal Saluki Lena Persson, Jan-Åke Carlsson Sverige
4 3268 Adagio Easter Parade Whippet Lena Hellberg Sverige
Utviklet av: