Tilbage

24 aug. 2019

Hundaræktarfelag Islands

Nordisk udstilling

Víðistaðatún, Hafnarfirði

Best in show (Dommer Arne Foss)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0337 Red Hot Chili V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes Petit basset griffon vendeen Karen Ösp Guðbjartsdóttir Island
2 0111 Sankti-Ice One Night In Heaven Sankt bernhardshund, korthåret Guðný Vala Tryggvadóttir Island
3 0304 Múla Kaldi Siberian husky Eiríkur Karl Ólafsson Island
4 0406 Gandálfur Rökkvi frá Götu Engelsk cocker spaniel Edda Janette Sigurðsson Island
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Tomas Rohlin)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0204 Stekkjardals Goggi Kaldi - Fjarki Border terrier Arnar Þór Þorláksson Baxter Island
2 0434 Bergvíkur Double Trouble Labrador retriever Guðmundur Sigurðsson Island
3 0351 Ice Artemis Hel Ruhåret hønsehund Mekkín Gísladóttir Island
4 0008 Orku Mia Border collie Birna S. Kristjónsdóttir, Kristinn Hákonarson Island
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Eeva Rautala)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0630 Tia Oroka Banki Coton de tulear Sigríður Margrét Jónsdóttir Island
2 0577 Morgundaggar Some Like It Hot Pudel,toy Marta Georgsdóttir Island
3 0352 Hlaðbrekku Galdur Ruhåret hønsehund Sigrún R. Guðlaugardóttir Island
4 0334 Dalmo Ice And No More Shall We Part Dalmatiner Gróa Sturludóttir og Gróa Sturludóttir og Kristjana Knudsen Island
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0280 Sunnusteins Árdís Islandsk fårehund Þorsteinn Thorsteinson Island
2 0548 Hálsakots Dream A Little Dream Papillon Jóna Karlotta Herbertsdóttir Island
3 0407 Bjarkeyjar Take A Chance On Me Engelsk cocker spaniel Inga Björk Gunnarsdóttir Island
4 0561 Tíbráar Tinda Prayer Wheel Spinner Tibetansk spaniel Kolbrún Jónsdóttir Island
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Karl-Erik Johansson)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0085 Edward du Tchibo d'Ebéne Briard Ólína Valdís Rúnarsdóttir Island
2 0023 Orku Icelandic Black Liquorice Border collie Birna S Kristjónsdóttir, Kristinn Hákonarson Island
3 0064 Ghazi von Nordsee Sturm Schæferhund, stockhåret Íris Hlín Bjarnadóttir Bjarnadóttir og Theodór Bjarnason Island
4 0041 Kraftbrewd's Blossi At Heimsenda Australian shepherd Lára Birgisdóttir Island
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Ann Ingram)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0111 Sankti-Ice One Night In Heaven Sankt bernhardshund, korthåret Guðný Vala Tryggvadóttir Island
2 0125 Hetman Jurasic Bulls Engelsk bulldog Ólafur Örn Ólafsson Island
3 0167 Black Standard About A Boy Schnauzer, sort Hilda Björk Friðriksdóttir Island
4 0147 Jerycho Dzikie Pola (FCI) Dværgschnauzer, sort/sølv Lára Bjarney Kristinsdóttir Island
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Jochen Eberhardt)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0222 Hvergilands Benjamin Bennett Dandie dinmont terrier Guðfinna Kristinsdóttir Island
2 0235 Kinterra Powerful Wind Of Change Bedlington terrier Vigdís Elma Cates Island
3 0207 Musical's Quattro Border terrier Anna Vigdís Gísladóttir Island
4 0231 Kveldúlfs Banfi Cairn terrier Andrés Björn Jonsson Island
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Jochen Eberhardt)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
2 0241 Wagsmore´s Fascinating ML Langhåret miniature gravhund Rafn Karlsson Island
4 0242 Kingsen's Finest Bassi Langhåret gravhund Sæunn Ýr Óskarsdóttir Island
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Francesco Cochetti)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0304 Múla Kaldi Siberian husky Eiríkur Karl Ólafsson Island
2 0259 Laufeyjar Sigurskúfur Frá Dverghamr Islandsk fårehund Linda Laufey Bragadóttír Island
3 0289 Pom4you Greatest Lover Of All Time Pomeranian Sigurlaug Sverrisdóttir Island
4 0281 Norðurdals Bad Boy Samojedhund Karen Ívarsdóttir Island
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Jochen Eberhardt)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0337 Red Hot Chili V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes Petit basset griffon vendeen Karen Ösp Guðbjartsdóttir Island
3 0336 Hogwards Iz Terletskoy Dubravy Dalmatiner Kristjana Knudsen Island
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Ralph Dunne)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0364 Loki Vizsla,korthåret Ragnar Már Þorgrímsson Island
2 0344 Legacyk Got Milk Korthåret hønsehund Hilda Bjork Fridriksdottir Island
3 0367 Sika ze Strazistských lesu Pudelpointer Atli Ómarsson Island
4 0374 Moli Weimaraner, korthåret Valgeir Magnússon Island
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Eeva Rautala)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0406 Gandálfur Rökkvi frá Götu Engelsk cocker spaniel Edda Janette Sigurðsson Island
2 0474 Leynigarðs Sumarnótt Labrador retriever Guðlaug Gísladóttir Island
3 0393 Æsku Hugo Boss Amerikansk cocker spaniel Ásta Arnardóttir Island
4 0417 Mountjoy Amble Action Engelsk springer spaniel Monika Jansson Island
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Jouko Leiviskä)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0591 Figaro Forussi (FCI) Malteser Damian Krawczuk Island
2 0653 Henrikville Leave It To Me Pekingeser Anja Björg Kristinsdóttir og Kristinn Grétarsson Island
3 0561 Tíbráar Tinda Prayer Wheel Spinner Tibetansk spaniel Kolbrún Jónsdóttir Island
4 0575 Zhemchuzhina Sibiri Now I'm King Pudel, stor, brun/hvid/sort Valborg Óðinsdóttir Island
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Ralph Dunne)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0684 Leifturs Iridín Whippet Gunnur Sif Sigurgeirsdóttir Island
2 0667 Enigma Dreams Black Tie White Noise Afghansk mynde Anna Dís Arnarsdóttir Island
3 0666 Silvershadows Desert Gold Elessar Saluki Thorsteinn Thorsteinson Island
4 0674 Velikij Sasha Borzoi Karen Þorkelsdóttir Island
Utviklet av: