Tilbage

09 jun. 2019

Hundaræktarfelag Islands

International udstilling

Víðistaðatún, Hafnarfirði

Best in show (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0044 Kraftbrewd's Blossi At Heimsenda Australian shepherd Lára Birgisdóttir Island
2 0617 Tíbráar Tinda Mudita Tibetansk spaniel Auður Valgeirsdóttir Island
3 0252 Sunnusteins Einir Islandsk fårehund Linda Björk Jónsdóttir Island
4 0327 Red Hot Chili V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes Petit basset griffon vendeen Karen Ösp Guðbjartsdóttir Island
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0312 Pom4you Simply A Diva Pomeranian Viktoría Hinriksdóttir Island
2 0491 Mánasteins Hríma Coton de tulear Svandís Magnúsdóttir Island
3 0650 Íslandsdrauma Un Amor Bichon havanais Guðbjörg Gylfadóttir Island
4 0567 Conan Catchas Dancing In The Street Chihuahua, korthåret Rósa Traustadóttir Island
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0309 Orku Askur Kleinspitz, brun/sort Jónína Guðmundsdóttir Island
2 0011 Orku Vonar Birta Border collie Birna S. Kristjónsdóttir Island
3 0139 Skeggjastaða Ingi Í Múla Dværgschnauzer, sort/sølv Lára Bjarney Kristinsdóttir Island
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0602 Tíbráar Tinda Prayer Wheel Spinner Tibetansk spaniel Kolbrún Jónsdóttir Island
2 0253 Arnarstaða Nagli Islandsk fårehund Guðríður Þorbjörg Valgeirsdóttir, Þorbjörg Ásta Leifsdóttir Island
3 0284 Destiny's Fox In Socks Siberian husky Ólöf Gyða Svansdóttir Island
4 0110 Gjósku Mylla Schæferhund, stockhåret Arna Runarsdottir, Runa Helgadóttir Island
Gruppe 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0044 Kraftbrewd's Blossi At Heimsenda Australian shepherd Lára Birgisdóttir Island
2 0027 Edward du Tchibo d'Ebéne Briard Ólína Valdís Rúnarsdóttir Island
3 0009 Vajra Diamont of Haely's Future Hvid schweizisk hyrdehund Hjördís H. Ágústsdóttir, Anna Þórunn Björnsdóttir Iceland
4 0018 Orku Vetrar Tvenna Border collie Birna S. Kristjónsdóttir, Kristinn Hákonarson Island
Gruppe 2 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0134 Bayero's Unique Embla Sankt bernhardshund, korthåret Guðný Vala Tryggvadóttir Island
2 0124 Hagalíns One Reason Boxer Sandra Ingadottir Island
3 0167 Svartwalds Rebel, Rebel Dværgschnauzer, sort María Björg Tamimi Iceland
4 0144 Icenice X-Man Dværgschnauzer, sort/sølv Rakel Guðjónsdóttir Island
Gruppe 3 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0208 Extravert Hashtag Bull terrier, miniature Alexandra Eyþórsdóttir Island
2 0232 Monidgi Magic Crystal Skye terrier Rhonica Reynisson Island
3 0212 Kinterra Powerful Wind Of Change Bedlington terrier Vigdís Elma Cates Island
Gruppe 4 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
2 0235 Kingsen's Finest Bassi Langhåret gravhund Sæunn Ýr Óskarsdóttir Island
Gruppe 5 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0252 Sunnusteins Einir Islandsk fårehund Linda Björk Jónsdóttir Island
2 0284 Destiny's Fox In Socks Siberian husky Ólöf Gyða Svansdóttir Island
3 0271 Nintoku Cunami Chow chow Ingibjörg Svana Runólfsdóttir Island
4 0318 Pom4you Greatest Lover Of All Time Pomeranian Sigurlaug Sverrisdóttir Island
Gruppe 6 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0327 Red Hot Chili V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes Petit basset griffon vendeen Karen Ösp Guðbjartsdóttir Island
3 0326 Hogwards Iz Terletskoy Dubravy Dalmatiner Kristjana Knudsen Island
Gruppe 7 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0351 Amscot Gaflara Magic Mint Gordon setter Ragnheiður Sigurgeirsdóttir, Guðrún Jónsdóttir, Sigmundur Friðþjófsson Island
2 0335 Loki Vizsla,korthåret Ragnar Már Þorgrímsson Island
3 0360 Trawricka Promises Promises Irsk setter Viktoría Jensdóttir Island
4 0363 Guzzi Da Dama Di-Ala-D?Oro Bracco italiano Guðbjörg Guðmundsdóttir og Pétur Alan Guðmundsson Island
Gruppe 8 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0427 Stekkjardals Ljósberi Labrador retriever Elísabet Árdís Sigurjónsdóttir Island
2 0478 Bílddals Baldintáta Golden retriever Sigríður Bílddal Island
3 0375 Heimsenda Byssa Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Hólmfríður Ósk Arnalds og Sindri Guðmundsson Island
4 0397 Leirdals Ólafur Darri Engelsk cocker spaniel Þóra Guðmundsdóttir Island
Gruppe 9 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0617 Tíbráar Tinda Mudita Tibetansk spaniel Auður Valgeirsdóttir Island
2 0526 Hálsakots I'm A LuckyStar Papillon Jóna Karlotta Herbertsdóttir Island
3 0552 Freyr Chihuahua, langhåret Anna Gudjonsdottir Island
4 0488 Henrikville Leave It To Me Pekingeser Anja Björg Kristinsdóttir og Kristinn Grétarsson Island
Gruppe 10 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0659 Enigma Dreams Final Fantasy Afghansk mynde Berglind Ósk Sigurðardóttir Island
2 0676 Eldþoku Svala Whippet Selma Olsen og Berglind A. Zoega Magnúsdóttir Island
3 0677 Sunnusteins Juno Fortuna Saluki Thorsteinn Thorsteinson Island
Utviklet av: