Tilbage

08 jun. 2019

Hundaræktarfelag Islands

Nordisk udstilling

Víðistaðatún, Hafnarfirði

Best in show (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0085 Kraftbrewd's Blossi At Heimsenda Australian shepherd Lára Birgisdóttir Island
2 0672 Pendahr Preston Whippet Selma Olsen Island
3 0527 Tíbráar Tinda Prayer Wheel Spinner Tibetansk spaniel Kolbrún Jónsdóttir Island
4 0331 Red Hot Chili V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes Petit basset griffon vendeen Karen Ösp Guðbjartsdóttir Island
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0495 Morgundaggar Some Like It Hot Pudel,toy Marta Georgsdóttir Island
2 0647 Pitch Perfect Killer Queen Mops Harpa Ósk Wiium Island
3 0076 Heimsenda Rosa Brattur Australian shepherd Ragnheiður Arnardóttir, Rúnar Róbertsson Island
4 0327 Dalmo Ice All Along The Watchtower Dalmatiner Fanney Ösp Finnsdóttir, Hreiðar Örn Zoega Óskarsson Island
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0473 Æsku I See Fire Amerikansk cocker spaniel Ásta Arnardóttir Island
2 0607 Himna Cairo Lhasa apso Ásta María Karlsdóttir, Anna Guðjónsdóttir, Sigurbjörg Vignisdóttir Island
3 0123 Skeggjastaða Ingi Í Múla Dværgschnauzer, sort/sølv Lára Bjarney Kristinsdóttir Island
4 0500 Darktimes Amy "Kara" Fransk bulldog Guðmundur Lúðvík Guðmundsson og Katrín Einarsdóttir og Guðmundur Guðmundsson Island
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0527 Tíbráar Tinda Prayer Wheel Spinner Tibetansk spaniel Kolbrún Jónsdóttir Island
2 0318 Sunnusteins Árdís Islandsk fårehund Þorsteinn Thorsteinson Island
3 0589 Hálsakots Dream A Little Dream Papillon Jóna Karlotta Herbertsdóttir Island
4 0057 Gjósku Mylla Schæferhund, stockhåret Arna Runarsdottir, Runa Helgadóttir Island
Gruppe 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0085 Kraftbrewd's Blossi At Heimsenda Australian shepherd Lára Birgisdóttir Island
2 0036 Lider von Panoniansee Schæferhund, stockhåret Hildur Pálsdóttir Island
3 0002 Edward du Tchibo d'Ebéne Briard Ólína Valdís Rúnarsdóttir Island
4 0099 I-Major-Meiko Du Royaume Des Crocs Hvid schweizisk hyrdehund Hjördís H. Ágústsdóttir, Anna Þórunn Björnsdóttir Island
Gruppe 2 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0142 Skeggjastaða Auðna Grábrók Dværgschnauzer, sort/sølv Guðbjörg B. Karlsdóttir Island
2 0113 Lady Pank Astrum Felix (FCI) Berner sennenhund Sigrun Baldursdottir Island
3 0188 Argenta's Sigmund Svensk Schnauzer, peber/salt Valgerður Stefánsdóttir Island
4 0186 Greypix's A Good girl underneath Dværgschnauzer, peber/salt Líney Ívarsdóttir Island
Gruppe 3 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0206 Arkenstone A Girl Worth Fighting For Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Hilda Björk Friðriksdóttir Island
2 0215 Silky Treasures Kyra Australian silky terrier Rhonica Reynisson Island
3 0224 Galatea Magic Almonds Dandie dinmont terrier Birta Skúladóttir Island
4 0229 Kometa Rossi Eden Skye terrier Rhonica Reynisson Island
Gruppe 4 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
3 0239 Kingsen's Finest Bassi Langhåret gravhund Sæunn Ýr Óskarsdóttir Island
Gruppe 5 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0267 Destint's Fox In Socks Siberian husky Ólöf Gyða Svansdóttir Island
2 0249 Pom4you Biggest Hero Of All Time Pomeranian Kristín Ýr Gísladóttir Island
3 0323 Longsdale's Black Beauty Kleinspitz, brun/sort Birna S Kristjónsdóttir, Kristinn Hákonarson Island
4 0244 Nox-Poli Xia Samojedhund Kovacev Franjo I Snjezana
Gruppe 6 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0331 Red Hot Chili V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes Petit basset griffon vendeen Karen Ösp Guðbjartsdóttir Island
2 0325 Anvi High Line Tina Karolina Beagle Ásta Margrét Sesseljudóttir Island
Gruppe 7 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0342 Loki Vizsla,korthåret Ragnar Már Þorgrímsson Island
2 0347 Rugdelias ØKE Tiur Korthåret hønsehund Kjartan Antonsson og Eydís Gréta Guðbrandsdóttir Island
3 0341 Watereatons Engel Griffon korthals Gunnar Magnússon og Katla Kristjánsdóttir Island
4 0362 Gwendariff Choc Nut Chip Irsk setter Hreiðar Karlsson og Elín Gestsdóttir Island
Gruppe 8 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0457 Leirdals Ólafur Darri Engelsk cocker spaniel Þóra Guðmundsdóttir Island
2 0482 Sanparti's Crazy Vigie Girl Amerikansk cocker spaniel Eva Björk Ernudóttir Island
3 0448 Great North Golden Sunshine Hope Golden retriever Steinunn Guðjónsdóttir og Svava Guðjónsdóttir Island
4 0403 Ciboria's Oliver Labrador retriever Rósa Kristín Jensdóttir og Thelma Dögg Freysdóttir Island
Gruppe 9 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0527 Tíbráar Tinda Prayer Wheel Spinner Tibetansk spaniel Kolbrún Jónsdóttir Island
2 0579 Emir Vive Vanette (FCI) Papillon Damian Krawczuk Island
3 0490 Zhemchuzhina Sibiri Now I'm King Pudel, stor, brun/hvid/sort Valborg Óðinsdóttir Island
4 0656 Pitch Perfect Falling For Ella Mops Hulda Hrund Höskuldsdóttir Island
Gruppe 10 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0672 Pendahr Preston Whippet Selma Olsen Island
2 0662 Glitnir Vestri Afghansk mynde Valdís Vignisdóttir Island
3 0668 Sunnusteins Juno Fortuna Saluki Thorsteinn Thorsteinson Island
Utviklet av: