Tilbage

23 feb. 2019

Hundaræktarfelag Islands

International udstilling

Reykjavík

Best in show (Dommer Luis Pinto Teixeira)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0391 Welincha's Whimpy Schæferhund, stockhåret Ragnhild Belgen & Leif Vildar Belgen
2 0300 Hálsakots Amabadama Papillon Helena Halldórsdóttir Island
3 0101 Miðnætur Dancing In My Dreams Siberian husky Stefan Arnarson Island
4 0515 Kingsen's Finest Bassi Langhåret gravhund Sæunn Ýr Óskarsdóttir Island
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Zoran Brankovic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0127 Sunnusteins Kötlumugga Islandsk fårehund Þorsteinn Thorsteinson Island
2 0047 Svartwalds Baroness Dværgschnauzer, sort Kristján B. Magnússon Island
3 0168 Tia Oroka Olimpia Coton de tulear Sigríður Margrét Jónsdóttir Island
4 0087 Fjallsins Akira Siberian husky Aron Tómas Haraldsson Island
Bedste baby - Dag 2 (Dommer Harto Stockmari)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0444 Orku Vonar Birta Border collie Birna S. Kristjónsdóttir, Kristinn Hákonarson
2 0595 Stekkjardals Birna Labrador retriever Erla Heiðrún Benediktsdóttir, Guðmundur R. Árnason Island
3 0480 Hvergilands Curious Cooper Dandie dinmont terrier Jurate Leskiene Island
4 0528 Gaflara Ugla Gordon setter Guðrún Helga Steinsdóttir Iceland
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Moa Persson)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0261 Pitch Perfect Just Call Me A Stunne Mops Hörður Ragnarsson Island
2 0128 Kolsholts Þengill Islandsk fårehund Sigurður Rúnar Guðjónsson og Helena Þórðardóttir Island
3 0259 Monkeylike Kiwi´s Red Clover Griffon bruxellois Ástríður Magnúsdóttir Island
4 0049 Svartwalds Lucky Luke Dværgschnauzer, sort Hanna Bára Kristinsdóttir Island
Bedste hvalp - Dag 2 (Dommer Luis Pinto Teixeira)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0378 Kolgrímu Maybe Later Schæferhund, stockhåret Valdís Vignisdóttir Island
2 0596 Hrísnes Dimmir Labrador retriever Jóhannes Arason Island
3 0512 RavenDachs Ali Langhåret dværg gravhund Jóhanna Mjöll Tyrfingsdóttir Island
4 0404 Víðigerðis Kristalnótt Australian shepherd Svava Björk Ásgeirsdóttir og Kristmundur Anton Jónasson Island
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0093 Destint's Fox In Socks Siberian husky Ólöf Gyða Svansdóttir Island
2 0199 Himna Eldur Chihuahua, langhåret Anna Gudjonsdottir Island
3 0122 Petäjämaan Visku Finsk lapphund Pirjo Kivijärvi Finland
Bedste veteran - Dag 2 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
4 0566 Bjarkeyjar Take A Chance On Me Engelsk cocker spaniel Inga Björk Gunnarsdóttir Island
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Anna Brankovic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0391 Welincha's Whimpy Schæferhund, stockhåret Ragnhild Belgen & Leif Vildar Belgen
2 0415 Östra Greda Guccio Gucci Australian shepherd Svava Björk Ásgeirsdóttir og Kristmundur Anton Jónasson Island
3 0463 Heather Mist Howling For You Bearded collie Ástríður Magnúsdóttir Island
4 0430 Louanda Time After Time Shetland sheepdog Lilja Dora Halldorsdottir Island
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Anna Brankovic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0019 Gabriele Prosperi Di Altobello Dobermann Berglind Kolbeinsdóttir Island
2 0079 Skeggjastaða Bernhard Kolbeinn Jr. Dværgschnauzer, sort/sølv Lára Bjarney Kristinsdóttir Island
3 0022 Bjarkeyjar Last But Not Least Boxer Inga Björk Gunnarsdóttir Island
4 0006 Bayero's Unique Embla Sankt bernhardshund, korthåret Guðný Vala Tryggvadóttir Island
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Harto Stockmari)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0485 Arkenstone Captain Jack Sparrow Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Hilda Björk Friðriksdóttir og Kirsten Lybæk Vangsgaard Island
2 0497 Monidgi Magic Crystal Skye terrier Rhonica Reynisson Island
3 0495 Extravert Hashtag Bull terrier, miniature Alexandra Eyþórsdóttir Island
4 0491 Naevia De Saragoir West highland white terrier Ólafur Ólafssson Island
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Anna Brankovic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0515 Kingsen's Finest Bassi Langhåret gravhund Sæunn Ýr Óskarsdóttir Island
3 0514 RavenDachs Hera Langhåret dværg gravhund Rafn Karlsson Island
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Zoran Brankovic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0101 Miðnætur Dancing In My Dreams Siberian husky Stefan Arnarson Island
2 0144 Snætinda Íslandssól Á Gjósku Islandsk fårehund Arna Rúnarsdóttir, Rúna Helgadóttir
3 0108 Pom4you Greatest Lover Of All Time Pomeranian Sigurlaug Sverrisdóttir Island
4 0117 Nintoku Cunami Chow chow Ingibjörg Svana Runólfsdóttir Island
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Anna Brankovic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
2 0518 Red Hot Chili V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes Petit basset griffon vendeen Karen Ösp Guðbjartsdóttir Island
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Luis Pinto Teixeira)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0546 Guzzi Da Dama Di-Ala-D?Oro Bracco italiano Guðbjörg Guðmundsdóttir og Pétur Alan Guðmundsson Island
2 0539 Rugdelias ØKE Tiur Korthåret hønsehund Kjartan Antonsson og Eydís Gréta Guðbrandsdóttir Island
3 0525 Gwendariff Choc Nut Chip Irsk setter Hreiðar Karlsson, Elín Gestsdóttir Island
4 0547 Loki Vizsla,korthåret Ragnar Már Þorgrímsson Island
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Harto Stockmari)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0587 Heimsenda Vök Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Stefán Hallur Jónsson Island
2 0593 Norðan Heiða Hnjúkaþeyr Flat coated retriever Guðmundur Örn Guðjónsson Island
3 0629 Ciboria's Oliver Labrador retriever Rósa Kristín Jensdóttir og Thelma Dögg Freysdóttir Island
4 0551 Æsku Hugo Boss Amerikansk cocker spaniel Ásta Arnardóttir Island
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Harto Stockmari)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0300 Hálsakots Amabadama Papillon Helena Halldórsdóttir Island
2 0160 Fly Fly New York City Boy Lhasa apso Sigurbjörg Vignisdóttir Island
3 0192 Freyr Chihuahua, langhåret Anna Gudjonsdottir Island
4 0289 Figaro Forussi (FCI) Malteser Damian Krawczuk Island
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Luis Pinto Teixeira)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0358 Pendahr Preston Whippet Selma Olsen Island
2 0343 Glitnir Vestri Afghansk mynde Valdís Vignisdóttir Island
3 0350 Sunnusteins Juno Fortuna Saluki Thorsteinn Thorsteinson Island
Utviklet av: