Tilbage

13 maj 2018

Dansk Kennel Klub

International udstilling

Roskilde

Best in show (Dommer Christine Rossier)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 3243 Courtborne Sagittarius Whippet Kristin Hoff Norge
2 1742 Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion Chow chow Stine Hjelme 4160 Herlufmagle
3 1968 Saimon´s Praide Hypnotic Rhodesian ridgeback Caroline Larsen 3480 Fredensborg
4 0445 Newetta's Uffe Royal Newfoundland Susanne Jensen, Michele Utke Ramsing, Johnny Jensen 2640 Hedehusene
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Lisbet Utke Ramsing)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0224 Augusteas Bono Hvid schweizisk hyrdehund Anne Møller 3400 Hillerød
2 2909 Ludella's Bonnie Bennett Mops Ann Kristin Borge Norge
3 0459 Prima-Sennen's Eliza of Duchess Berner sennenhund Susanne Randløv Petersen 2670 Greve
4 0149 Highflying Purple Rain Bearded collie Joy Pedersen 2740 Skovlunde
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Luis Pinto Teixeira)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1604 Cabaka's Show Me A Miracle Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Kim Jensen 8340 Malling
2 2513 Downpix Angel Eyes Pudel, stor, brun/hvid/sort Jöran-Patrik Andersson, Ian Dilton Sverige
3 2174 Sieger's Mr. Madly Engelsk springer spaniel Birgit Brasch, Kaj Bauer Madsen 8450 Hammel
4 2910 Ahlehoff's X-Men Apocalypse Mops Zita Ahlehoff 2680 Solrød Strand
Bedste juniorhandling - Dag 1 (Dommer Jesper Ravn)
Nr. Kat. Navn By
1 3315 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
2 3310 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
3 3306 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
4 3303 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Helle Dan)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0911 The King and I Prince Arthur Grand danois, gul/tigret Maibritt Larsen 7200 Grindsted
2 1882 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse Beagle Annette Pedersen 4000 Roskilde
3 1961 Flushtimes Hey You Woman Porcelaine Michael Allerup Nielsen 4600 Køge
4 0535 Harthin's Que Sera Sera Berner sennenhund Anni Smedsgaard 6823 Ansager
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Hanne Laine Jensen)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 Zuma's - Mops
2 Angelic Staff - Staffordshire bull
3 Ob-La-Di's - Beagle
4 Nimik - Porcelaine
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer Christine Rossier)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0445 Newetta's Uffe Royal Newfoundland Susanne Jensen, Michele Utke Ramsing, Johnny Jensen 2640 Hedehusene
2 2206 Galaksi Smashing Seduction Amerikansk cocker spaniel Lotte Kristensen 4293 Dianalund
3 0161 Ramsgrove Borkason Bearded collie charlott SANDBERG Sverige
4 2879 Body Rocks Westlife Tibetansk spaniel Kirsten Pedersen, Marie-Louise Christensen 8740 Brædstrup
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Per Svarstad)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0396 Fly Over The Moon De La Noval Australian shepherd Linda Textor 4780 Stege
2 0343 New Dream's Border Quesse At Huntly Border collie Sarah Milling Larsen, Brian Mogensen 5882 Vejstrup
3 0372 Cseri-Suba's Csöre Puli, hvid Bodil Rüsz 9230 Svenstrup J
4 0161 Ramsgrove Borkason Bearded collie charlott SANDBERG Sverige
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Leif-Herman Wilberg)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0445 Newetta's Uffe Royal Newfoundland Susanne Jensen, Michele Utke Ramsing, Johnny Jensen 2640 Hedehusene
2 0907 Blaaholms Romance Grand danois, gul/tigret Camilla Staunskjær Birk, Tove Staunskjær 3250 Gilleleje
3 1003 Mohner's Talisman Schnauzer, peber/salt Helle Chrysidis, Stavros Chrysidis 6580 Vamdrup
4 0721 Ali Honey Dynasty Bullmastiff Mayanna J. Riis, Imran Durrani, Stig B. Pedersen 2700 Brønshøj
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Cindy Pettersson)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1247 Curiosity Gallant Game Australian silky terrier Astrid Halseth Norge
2 1299 Farmarens Master Plan Norwich terrier charlott SANDBERG Sverige
3 1180 Nisyros American Dream Fox terrier,glathåret Tenna Grenaae 4690 Haslev
4 1147 Fransin Everybody Loves Somebody Fox terrier,ruhåret Francesca Cassin, Hugo Quevedo Norge
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Jens Myrman)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1372 Bellomis Shere Khan Ruhåret gravhund Susanne Segersten Sverige
2 1357 Opalina's Des Moines Langhåret gravhund Vibeke Jensen 4640 Faxe
3 1342 Kung Karls Ralph Lauren Langhåret dværg gravhund Lone Driberg, Claudia Parnas 2670 Greve
4 1331 Yo-Yo Di Turboland Korthåret gravhund Irene Krogstad Norge
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Nina Karlsdotter)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1742 Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion Chow chow Stine Hjelme 4160 Herlufmagle
2 1725 Can't Help Falling In Love American akita Mette Jensen, Kenneth Dupont 3230 Græsted
3 1497 Kenjaali Too Glam To Give A Damn Basenji Naranja Persson Sverige
4 1551 Leiionspitz Great Talea Eurasier Marita Carlstedt Sverige
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Jean-Jacques Dupas)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1968 Saimon´s Praide Hypnotic Rhodesian ridgeback Caroline Larsen 3480 Fredensborg
2 1955 Nimik Nonchalance de Blanc Porcelaine Maybritt Helene Boesen 4850 Stubbekøbing
3 1851 Starbuck Torbay Scandal At Woodland Beagle Toke Larsen 7100 Vejle
4 1832 Minskuhoff's You Only Live Twice Grand basset griffon vendeen maria aaltovirta Finland
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Jessie Borregaard Madsen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2073 Remorker Something To Talk About Irsk setter Nana Strüwing, Camilla Strüwing 3460 Birkerød
2 2056 Olympos Il Mio Nuovo Carnevale Bracco italiano John Finnich Pedersen 2970 Hørsholm
3 2113 Cosmo Tysk langhår Kim Nørgaard Hansen 9541 Suldrup
4 2024 Jolka Korthåret hønsehund Carl Kristian Thomsen 4460 Snertinge
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Lene Johansen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2404 Adventurer's Dorian Gray By Alex Cao de agua portugues Jaana Railamaa, Sanna Tammi Finland
2 2457 Midsummer Masterpiece Av Milkcreek Spansk vandhund Heidi Kurki Finland
3 2190 Sieger's Never Walk Alone Engelsk springer spaniel Dorte Jensen, Kim Jensen 8800 Viborg
4 2311 Touch of Magic Hot N' Gold Golden retriever Ditte Hall Jørgensen, Stefan Holm Nielsen 6630 Rødding
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Miroslaw Redlicki)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2712 Mdac's High As A Kite Petit brabancon Heidi Peat Araldsen Norge
2 2521 Huffish Womanizer Pudel, stor, brun/hvid/sort Jenny Havenäs Sverige
3 2940 Zuma's Glossy Box Mops Susanne Andersson Sverige
4 2894 Mettez Vous A Genoux des Portes de Bichon frise Ingrida Gierkena Letland
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Charlotte Høier)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 3243 Courtborne Sagittarius Whippet Kristin Hoff Norge
2 3158 Cormacs Tariq Irsk ulvehund Odd Myhre, Gunn Marit Myhre Norge
3 3246 Magh Itha's Chumin Galgo espanol Ursula Evje Sverige
4 3270 Il Cagnolino Jazetta Italiensk mynde Susie Björch, Birthe Bjørch 5672 Broby
Utviklet av: