Tilbage

12 maj 2018

Dansk Kennel Klub

International udstilling

Roskilde

Best in show (Dommer Stefan Sinko)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 3344 Qirmizi Rivendelle Saluki Nicklas Eriksson, Ingunn Solberg Eriksson Sverige
2 0710 Ali Honey Dynasty Bullmastiff Mayanna J. Riis, Imran Durrani, Stig B. Pedersen 2700 Brønshøj
3 1232 Rottrivers Unplugged Fox terrier,glathåret Krister Olander Lindblom Sverige
4 2513 Imperie's Hilton Hilfiger Lagotto romagnolo Sandra Benjaminsson Sverige
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Hans van den Berg)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0700 TEAM-AHLEHOFFs Seal the Deal Bullmastiff Per Ahlehoff 2680 Solrød Strand
2 1494 Cabaka's I`m Not The Only One Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Kim Jensen 8340 Malling
3 0428 Prima-Sennen's Eliza of Duchess Berner sennenhund Susanne Randløv Petersen 2670 Greve
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Jos Dekker)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0801 Jutlander's All Rise Grand danois, gul/tigret Maibritt Larsen, Kim Larsen 7200 Grindsted
2 1498 Cabaka's Show Me A Miracle Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Kim Jensen 8340 Malling
3 0375 Heavenly Revenges Picking Up Pieces Australian shepherd Luna Ditte Jensen 7080 Børkop
4 0225 Ace White Alexia Hvid schweizisk hyrdehund Martina Travnickova Tjekkiet
Bedste juniorhandling - Dag 1 (Dommer Naja Julie Baaring)
Nr. Kat. Navn By
1 3419 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
2 3413 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
3 3426 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
4 3414 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Helge Werner Hagen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0499 Harthin's Que Sera Sera Berner sennenhund Anni Smedsgaard 6823 Ansager
2 0827 The King and I Prince Arthur Grand danois, gul/tigret Maibritt Larsen 7200 Grindsted
3 0049 Grizzly Dream Blaze of Glory Old english sheepdog Anette Englykke 8723 Løsning
4 2015 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse Beagle Annette Pedersen 4000 Roskilde
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Gitte Finnich Pedersen)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 Of Trebons Berger Blanc - Hvid schw
2 Angelic Staff - Staffordshire bull
3 Magic Colour - Whippet
4 Grizzly Dream - OES
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer Stefan Sinko)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0642 Newetta's Uffe Royal Newfoundland Susanne Jensen, Michele Utke Ramsing, Johnny Jensen 2640 Hedehusene
2 2698 Stings Velour In Black To Matrix Lhasa apso Birgitte Sperle Norge
3 0011 Shetlanas Fawn Fighter Thasts Me Bearded collie Jimmi Patrich Nielsen 4941 Bandholm
4 2151 Acko Kleiner münsterländer Ejnar Bro Brandt 6851 Janderup Vestj
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Rob Douma)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0008 Heather Mist Hakuna Matata Bearded collie Marie Långsved Sverige
2 0380 Northbay Kraftbrewd At Xsell Australian shepherd Gísli Omarsson Sverige
3 0193 Kiss'n Hug Fantazija Collie Natalja Skalin Sverige
4 0351 Fanica Dejlige Ynno Dorthea Schapendoes Inge Bysted 7000 Fredericia
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Birgitte Schjøth)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0710 Ali Honey Dynasty Bullmastiff Mayanna J. Riis, Imran Durrani, Stig B. Pedersen 2700 Brønshøj
2 0645 Newf-Bear's Beloved Brandy Newfoundland Tine Dencker 2950 Vedbæk
3 0823 Blaaholms Romance Grand danois, gul/tigret Camilla Staunskjær Birk, Tove Staunskjær 3250 Gilleleje
4 0725 Epic Elliot v. Tani Kazari Affenpinscher Lone Lindbaum 2630 Taastrup
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1232 Rottrivers Unplugged Fox terrier,glathåret Krister Olander Lindblom Sverige
2 1326 Farmarens Master Plan Norwich terrier charlott SANDBERG Sverige
3 1180 Vehnäpellon Ihka Aito Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Katja Päivinen, Satu Ojanen Finland
4 1206 Danwelsh Diamonds Pink Star Welsh terrier Greta Larsen Norge
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Michael Allerup Nielsen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1393 Opalina's Des Moines Langhåret gravhund Vibeke Jensen 4640 Faxe
2 1352 Bellomis No Problem Ruhåret gravhund Susanne Segersten Sverige
3 1378 Kung Karls Ralph Lauren Langhåret dværg gravhund Lone Driberg, Claudia Parnas 2670 Greve
4 1420 Sundsdal's Forrest Gump Korthåret dværg gravhund Gitte Juul Sundsdal, Kent Sundsdal, Josefine Juul Sundsdal 4281 Gørlev
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Henrik Søeborg)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1500 Polar Mist Kick Up The Party Samojedhund Lynette Blue Usa
2 1749 Cyrenensis Bahira Aquila Cirneco Dell' Etna Liselotte Kaagaard 4140 Borup
3 1536 Special Effect Queen Amidala Siberian husky Sanne Jensen 4600 Køge
4 1797 Amaliasweetgirl Zlote Gwiazdy Szko Kleinspitz, brun/sort Viveka Fellbom Sverige
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Colette Muldoon)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1991 Gold Line's Green Jazz Singer Beagle Erik Lindgren-Christensen 2650 Hvidovre
2 1958 Midleton's Daphne Dream Spotnik Dalmatiner Line C. Altberg, Helle Høie Norge
3 1913 Taglines Double The Fun With Soletr Petit basset griffon vendeen Sara/Wendy Robertson/Dorothy Norge
4 2054 Ni'Akoya Kougar Catch Rhodesian ridgeback Hans Knudsen 2791 Dragør
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Leni Finne)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2160 Kaiser Korthåret hønsehund Lisbet Ottesen Norge
2 2199 Cosmo Tysk langhår Kim Nørgaard Hansen 9541 Suldrup
3 2138 Inspirations II Vino Fantastico Bracco italiano Hans Ole Stenbro Norge
4 2103 Hot Sensation's Shine Like The Sun Irsk setter Stephen Elford, Ingrid Elford Sverige
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Astrid Lundava)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2513 Imperie's Hilton Hilfiger Lagotto romagnolo Sandra Benjaminsson Sverige
2 2285 Truly Yours American Beauty Queen Amerikansk cocker spaniel Anna Khrustaleva Rusland
3 2470 Unistars Feinschmecker Cao de agua portugues Sian M. Wilstrup 5700 Svendborg
4 2215 Sieger's Money Talks Engelsk springer spaniel Kaj Bauer Madsen 8800 Viborg
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Erwin Manders)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2599 Solnes Poison Poppy Pudel,toy Peter Carlsson Mörk, Stefan Mörk Sverige
2 3115 Aplause For Diamella Whitemantr Bichon frise Ingrida Gierkena Letland
3 2704 La Maison de Manon John F. Kennedy Malteser Michael Lauritsen, Manon W. Lauritsen 4623 Lille Skensved
4 2936 Veralice Angel-Oh Shih tzu Lena Persson Sverige
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Anette Edlander)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 3344 Qirmizi Rivendelle Saluki Nicklas Eriksson, Ingunn Solberg Eriksson Sverige
2 3315 Imidiwan Amajar Azawakh Susanna Gerkman-Hiltunen, Harri Hiltunen, Juha Kares Finland
3 3305 Siprex Oline Whippet Berit Lena Grøtterud Norge
4 3372 Cormacs Tariq Irsk ulvehund Odd Myhre, Gunn Marit Myhre Norge
Utviklet av: