Tilbage

05 nov. 2017

Dansk Kennel Klub

International udstilling

Herning

Best in show (Dommer Torbjörn Skaar)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1024 Ali Honey Dynasty Bullmastiff Mayanna J. Riis, Imran Durrani, Stig B. Pedersen 2700 Brønshøj
2 2597 Frosty Snowman Grand basset griffon vendeen Gwen Huikeshoven, Phil Reid Holland
3 3053 Cockergold ALL ABOUT ATTITUDE Engelsk cocker spaniel Lotte Kristensen 4293 Dianalund
4 1637 Filisite Brash Beauty Never Lies Skotsk terrier Valentina Popova Rusland
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Charlotte Høier)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2195 Cabaka's I Just Love You Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Kim Jensen 8340 Malling
2 3952 Garcon Glorieux vom Cotonfeeling Coton de tulear Ole Lun 9700 Brønderslev
3 1126 Hafferlaffen Moonlight Shadow Shar pei Mette Krog Andersen 5370 Mesinge
4 3269 Lab Fairytale's Game Over Labrador retriever Anne Egense, Helene Sjørup 6705 Esbjerg Ø
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Charlotte Høier)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1167 Cannon Bear's Play The Game Newfoundland Einar Paulsen 4571 Grevinge
2 2588 Abricot van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes Petit basset griffon vendeen Gwen Huikeshoven Holland
3 2091 Bazinga Dracarys The Deathstroke Pharaoh hound Simon Tien Hansen Norge
4 1562 Clayco Boy Wonder Fox terrier,glathåret Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen Finland
Bedste juniorhandling - Dag 1 (Dommer Dagmar Klein)
Nr. Kat. Navn By
1 4483 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
2 4488 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
3 4478 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
4 4485 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Jadranka Mijatovic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1336 The King and I Prince Arthur Grand danois, gul/tigret Maibritt Larsen, Belinda Nielsen 7200 Grindsted
2 9002 Idyllium's Cookies'n Cream Chihuahua, langhåret Marthe Dalen Norge
3 0356 Treasure Collies Beyond Limits Collie Birthe Fensten Madsen 8355 Solbjerg
4 2877 Finnone Amarcord Spinone Rita Jokinen 8230 Åbyhøj
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 St,Kilda . Shetland Sheepdog
2 Larhjelm - Ruhåret gravhund
3 Vaskurs - Pharaoh hound
4 Coton CPH's - Coton de tulear
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer Torbjörn Skaar)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0169 Bubbleton Feel The Spirit Puli, øvrige farver Steen Vonge 4640 Faxe
2 1599 Finnsky Jewel Skye terrier Marita Utter, Kalevi Mikkola Finland
3 0105 Hob-Nob's Quidam Pyrenæisk hyrdehund Gro Mathiesen Norge
4 1183 Newetta's Uffe Royal Newfoundland Susanne Jensen, Michele Utke Ramsing, Johnny Jensen 2640 Hedehusene
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Bo Skalin)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0129 Leading Angel's Eclipse of The Moon Australian shepherd Bitta Wöhliche, Tine Schulz Nielsen 3670 Veksø Sjælland
2 0496 Flammeus U Should Know Me Tervueren Iida Rinne Finland
3 0105 Hob-Nob's Quidam Pyrenæisk hyrdehund Gro Mathiesen Norge
4 0237 Røndesminde's Penny The Precious Schipperke Vivi Gerlach 8560 Kolind
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Birte Scheel)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1024 Ali Honey Dynasty Bullmastiff Mayanna J. Riis, Imran Durrani, Stig B. Pedersen 2700 Brønshøj
2 1122 Valby Bulldogs Holly Copenhagengirl Engelsk bulldog Kim Kjær 2650 Hvidovre
3 0789 Team Lindbaum's Taurus Affenpinscher Lone Lindbaum 2630 Taastrup
4 1190 Mount Pearl's Kickstarter Newfoundland Einar Paulsen, Riccardo Quartiglia 4571 Grevinge
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Paul Martin)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1637 Filisite Brash Beauty Never Lies Skotsk terrier Valentina Popova Rusland
2 1789 Danchester's No Doubt Dandie dinmont terrier Hanne Tuomenoksa Finland
3 1599 Finnsky Jewel Skye terrier Marita Utter, Kalevi Mikkola Finland
4 1382 Rosengårdens Russian Heartbeat Yorkshire terrier Katrin Karlsson Sverige
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Irina Poletaeva)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1850 Kung Karls Ralph Lauren Langhåret dværg gravhund Lone Driberg, Claudia Parnas 2670 Greve
2 1937 Priscillastar Korthåret miniature gravhund görel ljungberg Sverige
3 1947 Wervest's Ty Ruhåret dværg gravhund Vera Vestby Norge
4 1875 Örnbergets Zuper Ztar Langhåret gravhund Elisabeth Rhodin Sverige
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Jochen Eberhardt)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2206 Cabaka's Sweet Surrender Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Lasse Melgaard Burke, Janni Melgaard Burke 8722 Hedensted
2 2247 Special Effect Queen Amidala Siberian husky Sanne Jensen 4600 Køge
3 2044 Surtsey's E-Eydis Islandsk fårehund Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen 5750 Ringe
4 2406 Eerondaali Braveheart Keeshond Taru Hankela Finland
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Ann Carlström)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2597 Frosty Snowman Grand basset griffon vendeen Gwen Huikeshoven, Phil Reid Holland
2 2732 Happy New Year Hazba Bayersk bjergschweisshund Jeanette Spångberg, Lennart Högberg Sverige
3 2520 Örnbergets Bgl Blue Moon Beagle Elisabeth Rhodin Sverige
4 2717 Bell-A-Mir's Honolulu Hotshot Dalmatiner Pia Sevelsted Jensen 7100 Vejle
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Kurt Nilsson)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2768 Charletan's Jason Gammel dansk hønsehund Paola Bellinetto 5700 Svendborg
2 2844 Warrior's Song Imperium Star Weimaraner, korthåret Jeanette Spångberg, Lennart Högberg Sverige
3 2790 Fuglevang's Rocky Kleiner münsterländer Michael Pedersen 4500 Nykøbing Sj.
4 2812 Bilde's Hope Ruhåret hønsehund Christina Nebel 6040 Egtved
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Luis Pinto Teixeira)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 3053 Cockergold ALL ABOUT ATTITUDE Engelsk cocker spaniel Lotte Kristensen 4293 Dianalund
2 2986 Aventurer's Giv'Emwhathey'reasking Cao de agua portugues Noora Haapanen Finland
3 2982 Batterikullen's Excalibur Barbet Anette Bak Frederiksen 4660 Store Heddinge
4 3142 Touch of Magic Enjoy The Game Golden retriever Birgit Christensen 5800 Nyborg
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Marja Talvitie)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 3379 Miniwin's Maximilian Pudel, dværg, brun/hvid/sort Taina Nieminen Finland
2 3551 True Spartacus Veseliy Gremlin Shih tzu Tatsiana Ausianskaya Hviderusland
3 4147 Expana's Lucky Man Malteser Manon W. Lauritsen, Pongkrit Yaprom 4623 Lille Skensved
4 4181 Amazing Dream Sexy And I Know It Chihuahua, langhåret Camilla Mikkelsen Norge
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Tuula Savolainen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 4261 Redcomet Nirvana At Plumcreek Whippet Lee Han-Min Syd Korea
2 4437 Eikica Una Unica Irsk ulvehund Hanne Eikica Böckhaus 4894 Øster Ulslev
3 4397 Phaedra Tamerlane JC Borzoi Simo Jyrkinen Finland
4 4325 Randeros Melquiades Galgo espanol Ursula Evje Sverige
Utviklet av: