Tilbage

30 apr. 2017

Dansk Kennel Klub

International udstilling

Roskilde

Best in show (Dommer Rui Oliveira)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2712 Chic Choix Parti Celebris Lhasa apso Pi Rasmussen 4800 Nykøbing F
2 1492 Nekmar No Fear Go Faiter American akita Alexandra Vinogradova Rusland
3 0194 Bubbleton Stjarna Puli, øvrige farver Steen Vonge 4640 Faxe
4 1967 Cisco Lagotto romagnolo Annie Ahlberg Sverige
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Jens Utke Ramsing)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0906 Moonshinelover's Pretty Lady Newfoundland Mette Krohn 4800 Nykøbing F
2 1483 Fashion Star Michael Kors American akita Susanne Sandh Sverige
3 1759 Holtebakken´s Kind of Magic Beagle Helle Bech Gravesen 9430 Vadum
4 1873 Kanix Oliver Engelsk pointer Simon Christensen 3700 Rønne
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Shane Thomas)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1753 Whistlewood's Creme de la Creme Basset fauve de bretagne Elisabeth Strömberg Sverige
2 1266 QueenLord Sweet Prince Mathisen Ruhåret dværg gravhund Lotta Söderberg, Roberto Bellini Sverige
3 1731 RedCorner´s Flutterby Feel Free Basset hound David Johannes Øbro-Hansen 7620 Lemvig
4 2724 Buus ´Gan-Ya Tibetansk spaniel Lisbeth Buus Jørgensen 7620 Lemvig
Bedste juniorhandling - Dag 1 (Dommer Tomas Rohlin)
Nr. Kat. Navn By
1 3050 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
2 3045 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
3 3043 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
4 3049 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Lisbet Utke Ramsing)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1808 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse Beagle Annette Pedersen 4000 Roskilde
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Nils Molin)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 Gold Line - Beagle
2 Vaskurs - Pharaoh hound
3 Lillmusties - Svensk Lapphund
4 Bernljungens - Berner Sennenhund
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer Rui Oliveira)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2451 Jitterbop Bloody Nightmare Bichon frise Sanna Karhu Finland
2 0256 Leading Angel's Esteemed Australian shepherd Toke Winther, Bitta Wöhliche, Naja Julie Baaring 3670 Veksø Sjælland
3 0673 Sennetta's Columbo Berner sennenhund Nicole Hecksher Olsen 2840 Holte
4 2722 Stings Velour In Black To Matrix Lhasa apso Birgitte Sperle Norge
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Paul Lawless)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0194 Bubbleton Stjarna Puli, øvrige farver Steen Vonge 4640 Faxe
2 0167 Jolee Of Trebons Berger Blanc Hvid schweizisk hyrdehund Anne Møller 3400 Hillerød
3 0270 Leading Angel's Sacred Mountain Australian shepherd Bitta Wöhliche 3670 Veksø Sjælland
4 0022 Blondie's Uptown Blue Girl Welsh corgi cardigan Lis Møller Nielsen, Chalotte Buchwald Hansen 6800 Varde
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Nina Karlsdotter)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0819 Blaaholms Romance Grand danois, gul/tigret Camilla Staunskjær Birk, Tove Staunskjær 3230 Græsted
2 0922 Newetta's Uffe Royal Newfoundland Susanne Jensen, Michele Utke Ramsing, Johnny Jensen 2640 Hedehusene
3 0550 Ali Honey Dynasty Bullmastiff Mayanna J. Riis, Imran Durrani, Stig B. Pedersen 2700 Brønshøj
4 0754 Mastifway Zagadochnaya Kaylas Tibetansk mastiff O. Andreeva Rusland
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Bo Skalin)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1093 First Class Willow Wind The Phoenix Bedlington terrier Ann-Marie Lyberg, Rolf Lyberg Sverige
2 1235 Pearlstring Princess Yorkshire terrier Ann-Katrin Ahlstedt Sverige
3 1141 Doonrock Mystery Soldier Irsk terrier G&T Hagström Sverige
4 1090 Kiokas First One Cairn terrier Kirsten Klausen 8963 Auning
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Åke Cronander)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1273 QueenLord Skinny Love Ruhåret dværg gravhund Valentina Barcella Italien
2 1311 Ygeia Adorado Korthåret miniature gravhund Lotte Jørgensen 3230 Græsted
3 1297 Bellomis Imza Ruhåret gravhund Susanne Segersten Sverige
4 1256 Opalina's Des Moines Langhåret gravhund Vibeke Jensen 4640 Faxe
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Jadranka Mijatovic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1492 Nekmar No Fear Go Faiter American akita Alexandra Vinogradova Rusland
2 1407 Vaskurs Gisela Harabo Qiwidotter Pharaoh hound Jenny Hall Sverige
3 1373 Surtsey's S-Skolli Islandsk fårehund Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen 5750 Ringe
4 1464 Kalo Skilo's A Dozen Cymbline Roses Podenco ibicenco, ruhåret Maria Knudsen Norge
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Per Kr Andersen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1709 Curias I dress to Impress Dalmatiner Charlotte Maag Jenvall 3550 Slangerup
2 1681 Happy New Year Hazba Bayersk bjergschweisshund Jeanette Spångberg, Lennart Högberg Sverige
3 1820 Fodnote One In A Million Petit basset griffon vendeen Birgitte Winter Arildsen 4990 Sakskøbing
4 1750 CloseToYou Basset hound David Johannes Øbro-Hansen 7620 Lemvig
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Peter Harsanyi)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1954 Halston Get On My Feet Weimaraner, korthåret Agnes Nacsa, jaqueline Horvath Sverige
2 1931 Lille Skovbo's Gilbert Ruhåret hønsehund Morten Kaas Jespersen 4653 Karise
3 1881 Falkereden's Hr. Railton Spinone Tina Andersen, Niels Rasmussen 5683 Haarby
4 1897 Ciao Bella Mon Tresore Dámoure Bracco italiano Bence Kantor Sverige
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Einar Paulsen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1967 Cisco Lagotto romagnolo Annie Ahlberg Sverige
2 2031 Tollergrenda's Outstanding Chance Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Elin Blad Sverige
3 2085 Sieger's Show Me The Money Honey Engelsk springer spaniel Kaj Bauer Madsen 8800 Viborg
4 2055 Tajmadoran Osiris Cao de agua portugues Heini Käpynen, Merja Käpynen Finland
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Knut Sigurd Wilberg)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2712 Chic Choix Parti Celebris Lhasa apso Pi Rasmussen 4800 Nykøbing F
2 2689 Bramver's Iris Chihuahua, langhåret irene peeker Sverige
3 2355 Showteam's Caramel Boston terrier Lena Karlsson Sverige
4 2865 Expana's Lucky Man Malteser Manon W. Lauritsen, Pongkrit Yaprom 4683 Rønnede
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Marie-Christine Delabelle)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2989 Eikica Una Unica Irsk ulvehund Hanne Eikica Böckhaus 4894 Øster Ulslev
2 3016 Oshanameh's Maybe Yes Maybe No Afghansk mynde Steen Vonge 4640 Faxe
3 2944 New Twist Da Roseira Brava Whippet Lisbet Knak Madsen 3450 Allerød
4 2976 Abu Al Khayar Kailah Saluki Karin Lundholm Sverige
Utviklet av: