Tilbage

29 apr. 2017

Dansk Kennel Klub

International udstilling

Roskilde

Best in show (Dommer Gunnar Nymann)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2109 Cisco Lagotto romagnolo Annie Ahlberg Sverige
2 2524 Chic Choix Parti Celebris Lhasa apso Pi Rasmussen 4800 Nykøbing F
3 0156 One Extraordinary Blu Di Cambiano Collie Gianpaolo Falletto Sverige
4 1397 Surtsey's S-Skolli Islandsk fårehund Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen 5750 Ringe
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Matti Tuominen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0595 Skjærgaardens Bumbibears Bombo Leonberger Tone Mosby Norge
2 2797 Buus ´Gan-Ya Tibetansk spaniel Lisbeth Buus Jørgensen 7620 Lemvig
3 1493 Candy To Vaskurs Whispering Sand Pharaoh hound Jenny Hall, Anastasia Smolova Sverige
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Karl-Erik Johansson)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2890 Whinlatters Tiggy Cottontail Tibetansk terrier Anne Hvidt, Anne Hvidt Petersen 4250 Fuglebjerg
2 1624 Cabaka's You Could Be Mine Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Kim Jensen 8340 Malling
3 0455 Ghost Buster Grasant Dværgschnauzer, sort/sølv Susanne Swedjebrink Sverige
4 1726 Whistlewood's Creme de la Creme Basset fauve de bretagne Elisabeth Strömberg Sverige
Bedste juniorhandling - Dag 1 (Dommer Michael Hammerich)
Nr. Kat. Navn By
1 3101 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
2 3107 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
3 3103 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
4 3097 Juniorhandleren ønsker ikke sit navn offentliggjort
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Kitty Sjong)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1866 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse Beagle Annette Pedersen 4000 Roskilde
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Lisbet Utke Ramsing)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 Ob-La-Di's - Beagle
2 Leading Angel's - Australian shephe
3 Bernljungens - Berner Sennenhund
4 Little Denmark - Dansk/Svensk gårdh
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer Gunnar Nymann)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1634 Cabaka's Robbie of Cool Cat Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Nana Maibøll Qvist 3400 Hillerød
2 2703 Lilleengels Chill Out Chihuahua, korthåret Hilde Carlsson Norge
3 0686 Sennetta's Columbo Berner sennenhund Nicole Hecksher Olsen 2840 Holte
4 0191 Louanda In Your Dreams Shetland sheepdog Lotta Jidegren Sverige
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Marion Ten Cate)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0156 One Extraordinary Blu Di Cambiano Collie Gianpaolo Falletto Sverige
2 0205 Lundecock's Saucy Madam Shetland sheepdog Mervi Majala Sverige
3 0003 Viper-Zennah V D Vanenblikhoeve Bouvier des flandres Hennie Bruintjes-Schaap Holland
4 0052 Babzy Av Quantos Schæferhund, stockhåret Tor Johansen Norge
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Per Svarstad)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0582 Ali Honey Dynasty Bullmastiff Mayanna J. Riis, Imran Durrani, Stig B. Pedersen 2700 Brønshøj
2 0856 Blaaholms Romance Grand danois, gul/tigret Camilla Staunskjær Birk, Tove Staunskjær 3230 Græsted
3 0377 Vi'Skaly's Mumin Pyreneerhund Ingela Mattisson-Sandström, Pernilla Sandström Sverige
4 0470 Fixus Mix N' Match Dværgschnauzer, sort/sølv Anne Wallin Sverige
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Kari Järvinen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0957 First Class Willow Wind The Phoenix Bedlington terrier Ann-Marie Lyberg, Rolf Lyberg Sverige
2 0964 MerryMac You Are The One Irsk terrier Anne-Lie Lovrèn Sverige
3 0969 Shyloch Statement Kerry blue terrier Helge Kvivesen Norge
4 1161 Extra's Esquire Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Malin Lindahl Sverige
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Bente Marker)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1327 Bellomis Goodwill Ruhåret gravhund Birgitte Nielsen, Mikael Johannessen 4733 Tappernøje
2 1269 Teckels Vakse Viggo Korthåret gravhund Poul Ørnemark, Rie Freja Ørnemark 8700 Horsens
3 1294 Koppargläntans Debbi Fergusson Langhåret gravhund Kerstin Pilgård Sverige
4 1273 Jonstrupdal Nicko Langhåret dværg gravhund Gitte Holm 4100 Ringsted
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Zorica Salijevic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1397 Surtsey's S-Skolli Islandsk fårehund Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen 5750 Ringe
2 1613 Barkless Xtreme Dimension Basenji Emma Prahl Sverige
3 1381 Fenomenets Emil The Viking Japansk spids Mark Georgi, Heidi Jensen Georgi 4632 Bjæverskov
4 1677 Nekmar No Fear Go Faiter American akita Alexandra Vinogradova Rusland
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Peter Machetanz)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1777 Swede Sun's Istvan Basset hound Mette Aunsberg 5320 Agedrup
2 1893 Vastakarva Tp Lee Rhodesian ridgeback Milka Oksa Finland
3 1733 Minskuhoff's You Only Live Twice Grand basset griffon vendeen Maria Aaltovirta Finland
4 1821 Fairytosh Kiss Me Quick Beagle Heidi-Christina Grabow Scheelhardt, Christian Grabow Scheelhardt 2840 Holte
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Gitte Finnich Pedersen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2011 Chikadee's Luxury Dressed In Red Irsk setter Nana Strüwing, Camilla Strüwing 3460 Birkerød
2 1932 Inspirations Il Vino Fantastico Bracco italiano Hans Ole Stenbro Norge
3 1917 Warrior's Song Imperium Star Weimaraner, korthåret Jeanette Spångberg, Lennart Högberg Sverige
4 1992 Mika Ruhåret hønsehund Anne Hedegaard 3200 Helsinge
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Hans Van Den Berg)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2109 Cisco Lagotto romagnolo Annie Ahlberg Sverige
2 2087 Lordsett Truly Madly Deeply Engelsk springer spaniel Katarzyna Ksiazek Polen
3 2084 Aquafortis Alisiria Cao de agua portugues Ida Lindh, Runi Kristiansen Sverige
4 2028 Rainstorm's Fields Of Gold Engelsk cocker spaniel Ditte Hall Jørgensen 6630 Rødding
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Svend Erik Løvenkjær)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2524 Chic Choix Parti Celebris Lhasa apso Pi Rasmussen 4800 Nykøbing F
2 2549 Showteam's Caramel Boston terrier Lena Karlsson Sverige
3 2804 Bergrabben's Constantin I I Tibetansk spaniel sonja Dramstad Norge
4 2588 Vätten's Shining All Over Pudel, stor, brun/hvid/sort Lisbeth Jakobsen 2640 Hedehusene
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Boris Spoljaric)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 3079 Akira Von Alshamina Borzoi Jenny Nilsson Sverige
2 3045 Wolfhouse Acapella Irsk ulvehund Pernille B. Monberg 3480 Fredensborg
3 2962 Nice Steps Extravaganza Greyhound Brit Schøne Brodwall Norge
4 3055 Jassem El Khamis De La Berondiere Sloughi Joanna Sjövall Finland
Utviklet av: