Dansk Kennel Klub - Herning

Dato:02.11.2014
Race: Islandsk Fårehund
Dommer: Renée Sporre-Willes

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
1914 DK18770/2012 Toftedal Vilji H Susanne Dannaher Exc.MK Plac.1 CK R.CERT  
1915 DK02912/2013 Surtsey's M-Mundi H Lene Anette Thomsen VG.MK Plac.2  
1916 DK05320/2012 Oskadraumur Ofsi Oli H Nete Trorup Exc.ÅK Plac.2  
1918 DK19969/2013 Sindra Jarl H Jørgen Metzdorff VG.ÅK Plac.3  
1919 DK04685/2011 Sindra Vetur H Pia Marthedal Hansen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK CERT  
1920 DK14094/2010 Rögnir H Connie Knebel Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK CACIB  
1921 S62969/2008 Vaskurs Nebbi Gislisson H Ulrika Gunnarsson Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BHK R.CACIB  
1922 DK12417/2011 Ishundur's Lettir Ljomi H Bente Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 4.BHK  
1923 DK19356/2007 Surtsey's A-Ásti H Winni Clemmensen, Jørgen Clemmensen Exc.CHK  
1924 DK11063/2012 Marthedal Eldur Bliki H Tove Lilmoës Exc.CHK Plac.4  
1925 23044/2005 Surtsey's Uggi H Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen Exc.VTK Plac.3  
1926 S63494/2005 Astvinur Fengur H Ulrika Gunnarsson Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK  
1927 15082/2004 Surtsey's Mökkvi H Winni og Jørgen Clemmensen Exc.VTK  
1928 14441/2006 Geislandi Bessi H Anne Marie Vanderhoef Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK BIK BIR  
1929 14443/2006 Geislandi Reiki H Jeanette Heintz Haugaard Exc.VTK Plac.4  
1930 DK00719/2014 Gunillalara T Rikke Lythje Holm VG.JK Plac.2  
1931 DK01679/2014 Fálkastjörnu Katla T Ann Fæster Andersen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK R.CERT  
1932 DK14730/2013 Ganti Disa T Nina Vejstrup, Gitte Wenøe VG.JK Plac.3  
1933 DK13973/2013 Kersins Eisa T Nete Trorup Exc.MK Plac.2  
1934 DK13362/2013 Vinalegur Vinda Ásdís T Anne Marie Toft Hansen Exc.MK Plac.1  
1935 DK13364/2013 Vinalegur Visna Asbjörg T Louise Roer VG.MK  
1936 DK02914/2013 Surtsey's M-Menja T Lisbeth Vinther Fogh Nielsen Exc.MK Plac.3  
1937 DK09216/2013 Katla T Anna Grete Birkjær VG.MK  
1938 DK02915/2013 Surtsey's M-Mimosa T Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen VG.MK Plac.4  
1939 DK04094/2011 Alde T Susanne Dannaher Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK CERT  
1940 DK01788/2009 Surtsey's E-Eyja T Annelise Kyndesen Exc.CHK  
1941 DK04684/2011 Sindra Valkyrja T Jørgen Metzdorff VG.ÅK Plac.2  
1942 DK12005/2011 Oskadraumur Mat Meyla T Brian Spens VG.ÅK Plac.3  
1943 SE53183/2010 Ástvinur Ísafold T Ulrika Gunnarsson Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIM  
1944 DK19677/2010 Surtsey's K-Kolgríma T Lisbeth Vinther Fogh Nielsen VG.CHK  
1945 DK20070/2010 Frodur's Askja Kami T Pia Marthedal Hansen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK 4.BTK  
1946 DK16000/2012 Sunnusteins Íslandssaga T Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen Exc.CHK  
1947 DK18693/2012 Stjörnuljósa Góa Gló T Jeanette Heintz Haugaard Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BTK CACIB  
1948 DK01787/2009 Surtsey's E-Eydis T Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 3.BTK  
1949 DK14547/2012 Kersins Sindra T Jørgen Metzdorff Exc.VTK Plac.1