3554 |
SE50277/2013
|
Yellowline's Bismark |
H |
lena och Mikael penttinen |
Exc.JK Plac.4 |
|
3555 |
DK14163/2013
|
Seloy solist |
H |
Birgit Seloy |
Exc.JK |
|
3556 |
NO32124/14
|
Tangetoppen's Ronaldinho |
H |
Vidar Monsen |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK CERT |
|
3557 |
DK17101/2013
|
Ahlehoff's Quota Excellent |
H |
Zita Ahlehoff, Per Ahlehoff |
Exc.JK Plac.3 |
|
3558 |
SE53693/2013
|
Kiebas Bollinger |
H |
Liselotte Dennmyr |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK |
|
3559 |
NO33484/13
|
Analog Ci Nobodys Business |
H |
Bjørn Løken, Christine Sonberg |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK R.CERT R.CACIB |
|
3560 |
SE34607/2013
|
P'Zazz Hey Handsome |
H |
Ulrika Throne -Holst |
Exc.MK Plac.2 CK |
|
3561 |
DK12757/2012
|
Naturedogs Bells The Wild One |
H |
Heidi Brammer, Søren Lauritsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK |
|
3562 |
DK19111/2012
|
Ahlehoff's No Woman No Cry |
H |
Zita Ahlehoff, Per Ahlehoff |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
3563 |
DK14039/2013
|
Tangetoppen's Jingle Bell Casino |
H |
Annette Slothuus |
VG.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
3564 |
DK11576/2012
|
Mackerly Trading Places |
H |
Cathrine Holm |
VG.ÅK |
|
3565 |
NO58651/12
|
Tangetoppen's I'm Your Dream |
H |
Torbjørn Seim |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK |
|
3566 |
NO50565/09
|
Highroad's Ludvig |
H |
Rita Bøttinger |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK |
|
3567 |
DK05452/2010
|
Kisci Rock'n'roll |
H |
Ann Hansen |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK |
|
3568 |
SE51931/2011
|
P'zazz Pay Attention |
H |
Sofia Sundkvist |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK |
|
3569 |
DK05211/2012
|
Kisci Super Man |
H |
Marie K. Due Petersen, Marianne Ladegaard |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR |
|
3571 |
SE36580/2013
|
Linway's Blackfoot Gypsy |
T |
Jenny Viking |
Exc.JK |
|
3572 |
NO54032/13
|
Pugbully Quirky Layla |
T |
Christine Sonberg, Bjørn Erling Løken |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT BIM |
|
3573 |
DK19160/2013
|
Kisci Fatamogana |
T |
Henning Petersen |
Exc.JK |
|
3574 |
SE50279/2013
|
Yellowline's Priscilla |
T |
lena och Mikael penttinen |
Exc.JK Plac.4 |
|
3575 |
DK00838/2014
|
Glorious Spirit Impossible Is Nothi |
T |
Per Ahlehoff, Zita Ahlehoff |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CERT |
|
3576 |
DK11507/2013
|
Ibeth Pug Lady Madonna |
T |
Mie Anna Engedahl Larsen, Morten Hansen |
Exc.JK Plac.3 |
|
3577 |
CBKC DFA/13/02113
|
Anjos Neblina |
T |
Elisabeth Olsen |
Exc.MK Plac.1 |
|
3578 |
DK13656/2013
|
Redvilla's Vision Without Teardrops |
T |
Maja Kongsted Hybel |
Exc.MK Plac.2 |
|
3579 |
DK18425/2013
|
Troppola Youre My Everything |
T |
Heidi Brammer, Søren Lauritsen |
VG.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
3580 |
DK04432/2012
|
Dieselbulls Pug He Got The Power |
T |
Heidi Brammer, Søren Lauritsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK |
|
3581 |
DK12011/2014
|
Marquardsen Hyacinth |
T |
Birgit Seloy |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK R.CACIB |
|
3582 |
NO33403/13
|
Blå Mandag's Reidun Rock's The Ring |
T |
Anka Grønvold |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
3583 |
NO46566/10
|
Tangetoppen's Sunny Copacabana |
T |
Hege Seim |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CACIB |
|
3584 |
DK10801/2010
|
Ibeth Pug Isabella Rossellini |
T |
Mie Anna Engedahl Larsen, Morten Hansen |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK |
|