Dansk Kennel Klub - Herning

Dato:02.11.2014
Race: Beagle
Dommer: Joop Hiddes

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
2419 DK15720/2013 Ob-La-Di's light of Baruch H Louise Nørgaard, Marie Louise Nielsen Exc.JK Plac.2  
2420 DK02517/2014 Nødskov's Heroic Apollo H Birgitta Jørgensen VG.JK Plac.4  
2421 DK10588/2013 Skansehøj's Johnson H Dennis Carlsen VG.JK Plac.3  
2422 DK16952/2013 Holtebakken´s Fabulous Melvin H Lise-Lotte Teilmand Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
2423 DK17273/2013 Altajara Bug Bunny H Anna Sofie Gothen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK CERT  
2424 DK14013/2012 Gold Line's Warm In Hell H Marianne Steinmann Bach Exc.CHK  
2425 DK12021/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Voodoo Votary H Sanne Palmbak Deangelis VG.ÅK Plac.2  
2426 DK19298/2013 Pun Kotzky Gentleman Of Fortune H Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK  
2427 DK09351/2012 Serenaker Blaze of Glory H Niels-Mickael Gabriel Andersen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK R.CERT  
2429 DK16952/2011 Nødskov's Excellent Timon H Lars Michael Grubert Exc.BK Plac.2  
2430 DK04895/2011 Golden Twig's Always On My Mind H Elsebeth Ring Andersen, Helle Nielsen Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK  
2431 DK08493/2009 Susquatch Sparkling Jupiter H Else Matthisson Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB  
2432 DK19108/2010 Free Stride's Busy Appointment H Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK  
2433 DK08541/2011 Holtebakken's Aslan H Lise-Lotte Teilmand Exc.CHK  
2434 DK16118/2012 Alotorius Old Glory Xlnt H Katrine Jeppesen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
2435 DK06057/2011 Beagleboys Greenlight Go-Go H Helle Højen Jensen, Rene Jensen, Julie Jensen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
2436 DK15553/2008 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse H Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR  
2437 06690/2004 Meier's Collection Costom Rood King H Helle & Rene Jensen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK BIK  
2438 03432/2006 Ulradi's Zweet Zpike H Ulla Hvidberg Exc.VTK Plac.3  
2439 S13931/2008 Dynamic Flyers Silent Night Wind H Britt Neumann Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK  
2440 DK22143/2007 Basic Drive's Game Set And Match H Birgitte C. Søndergaard, Stine Kristiansen Exc.VTK Plac.4  
2442 DK01643/2014 Sopwith Camel's Vanilla T Birgitte C. Søndergaard, Henning Kristiansen Exc.JK Plac.4 CK  
2443 DK15730/2013 Ob-La-Di's Blix of the legend T Finn Graulund, Jette Graulund Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
2444 DK15722/2013 Ob-La-Di's light of xaphaniat T Katrine Jeppesen Exc.JK Plac.3 CK  
2445 DK15723/2013 Ob-La-Di's Light of Mary Malone T Lone Hansen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
2446 DK02519/2014 Nødskov's Heroic Megara T Mette Nødskov VG.JK  
2447 DK19766/2013 Gold Line's Tough Octopussy T Annette Pedersen Exc.JK  
2448 DK08944/2013 Free Stride's Pumpkins Irish Coffee T Karen Mitchell Exc.MK Plac.3  
2449 DK00587/2013 Red Baron Belle De Jour T Anna Sofie Gothen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIM  
2450 DK00071/2013 Sweet Courage Christmas Jones T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
2451 DK14585/2012 Bemyoakies Smiley Burnette T Karoline Boe Larsen Exc.ÅK Plac.4 CK  
2452 DK12026/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Witchcraft T Ulla Hvidberg Exc.ÅK CK  
2453 DK10465/2012 Free Stride's Funny Gossip Girl T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK  
2454 DK14057/2012 Sopwith Camel's Unforgettable Girl T Birgitte C. Søndergaard, Henning Kristiansen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK  
2455 DK18860/2012 Ob-La-Di's Cartoon Peppermint Patty T Lars Michael Grubert, Karin Jallov Exc.ÅK  
2456 DK17410/2011 Sweet Courage Golden Heart T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CERT R.CACIB  
2457 DK15648/2011 Ob-La-Di's Empsa of Stardust T Lone Hansen Exc.ÅK CK  
2458 DK16906/2013 Starbuck Torbay Pillow Talk T Toke Larsen Exc.ÅK  
2459 DK14016/2012 Gold Line's Warm Instinct T Annette Pedersen Exc.ÅK  
2460 DK14014/2012 Gold Line's Warm Inferno T Annette Pedersen Exc.ÅK CK  
2461 DK06603/2012 Golden Twig's Queen of The Night T Carsten Holmslykke Exc.BK Plac.1 CK  
2462 DK04066/2012 Susquatch Fabulous Cassandra T Else Matthisson, Linn Matthisson Exc.BK  
2463 DK11604/2010 Sopwith Camel's Royal Gold T Louise Nørgaard Exc.BK  
2464 DK15649/2011 Ob-La-Di's Yvaine of Stardust T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.BK Plac.3 CK  
2465 DK12078/2008 Ob-La-Di's Speed Up Wendy T Lone Hansen Exc.BK Plac.2 CK  
2466 DK14721/2012 Gold Line's Spicy Jumping Bean T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff Exc.BK Plac.4 CK  
2467 DK11603/2010 Sopwith Camel's Rosa Melina T Marie Louise Nielsen Exc.BK  
2468 DK22187/2008 Sopwith Camel's Oh Darlin T Ulla Hvidberg Exc.CHK  
2469 DK04898/2011 Golden Twig's My Girl T Jeanette Johansen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
2470 DK16001/2010 Gold Line's Royal Temptress T Mona Vestergaard Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK  
2471 DK04897/2011 Golden Twig's Brown Eyed Girl T Anne Birkholm Boesen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
2472 DK11731/2007 Free Stride's Waltzing Pumpkin T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
2473 00919/2006 Gold Line's Waggly Touch Down T Annette Pedersen Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK  
2474 04375/2006 Nødskov's Amazing Minnie T Mette Nødskov Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK