2488 |
DK13992/2013
|
Bitte-Nus Laini Kito |
H |
Vibeke Østergaard Hansen, Christian Espeløv Hansen |
VG.JK |
|
2489 |
SE35851/2013
|
Billinge Gårds Jakhi ya Gilgamesh |
H |
rickard frej |
Exc.JK Plac.2 |
|
2490 |
SE48526/2013
|
Kadamo Fire And Ice |
H |
Petra Johansson |
VG.JK Plac.4 |
|
2491 |
DK14219/2014
|
Hawkinsara Caesar-Chengetu |
H |
Karin Hessel Madsen |
Exc.JK Plac.3 |
|
2492 |
PKR 17609
|
Homer Pregowce z Jasienia |
H |
Renata Sienkiewicz |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
2493 |
DK01457/2013
|
Lewanika Inkosi |
H |
Annette Hansen, Nicolas Hansen |
Exc.MK Plac.2 |
|
2494 |
SE20833/2013
|
Stenänga Izidor Ai'Fumo |
H |
Rebecca Johansson |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK |
|
2495 |
DK06026/2013
|
Safero Abasi |
H |
Pia Rasmussen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK R.CERT |
|
2496 |
DK09429/2012
|
Hazinas 6th Fulani Ajabu By U |
H |
Annette Haugaard-Rosenfeldt, Peter Haugaard-Rosenfeldt |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK CERT |
|
2497 |
SE53853/2012
|
Of Afrikka Spring Valley Rudyard Ki |
H |
Margareta Lantz |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB |
|
2498 |
DK09144/2010
|
Hazinas 5th Abuya |
H |
Anne Julie K. Lorentzen |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK |
|
2499 |
LOSH 1104784
|
Villagedogs Kamakana |
H |
Dorothy McGoldrick |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK |
|
2500 |
N16834/08
|
Kangelani´s Impressive Ino Byascot |
H |
Alexander Lund |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR |
|
2501 |
DK03393/2012
|
Kinyemi At Inkiru Valley's Izaan |
H |
Nada Nikolic, Caroline Larsen, Helle Cornelius-Knudsen |
Exc.CHK |
|
2502 |
07632/2006
|
Tusani Cool Bakari |
H |
Netti Gorosch & Poul H. Jensen |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK |
|
2503 |
08190/2004
|
M'gongo Tasu A'mwisho |
H |
Ane Marie V. Vilhelmsen |
Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK |
|
2504 |
DK19010/2013
|
Paerdecroon Empress Embrace |
T |
Lene Tornkjær |
VG.JK Plac.2 |
|
2505 |
DK19196/2013
|
Mankoya's Jolly Jazzi |
T |
Anne Julie K. Lorentzen, Heidi Nielsen |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CERT |
|
2506 |
SE17741/2013
|
Billinge Gårds Ifertayo Ya Obelix |
T |
helena färlevik |
VG.MK |
|
2507 |
SE32963/2013
|
Waytogo Milos Belizie |
T |
Emmelie Stenman |
Exc.MK Plac.2 CK |
|
2508 |
DK01463/2013
|
Lewanika Idanayi |
T |
Helle Lauridsen |
Exc.MK Plac.4 |
|
2509 |
DK03803/2013
|
Akizuri Titi Bizi |
T |
Mads Roed Rasmussen |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK |
|
2510 |
DK15153/2013
|
Zindika My Lucky Star Cheyenne T |
T |
Caroline Larsen |
Exc.MK Plac.3 |
|
2512 |
SE20834/2013
|
Stenänga Inez Ai'Fumo |
T |
Margareta Lantz, Malin Lantz |
Exc.MK |
|
2513 |
SE23588/2011
|
A'likabeauty's Etana of Caspian |
T |
Gisela Lindberg |
VG.ÅK |
|
2514 |
DK09432/2012
|
Hazinas 6th Fanikia By U |
T |
Grith Sandst Poulsen, Ole Klinkby |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 CK |
|
2515 |
SE12945/2012
|
Vackra Vilda Cha-Cha-Cha |
T |
Cornelia L |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK |
|
2516 |
SE37644/2012
|
Billinge Gårds Hasijna Fifth Ave |
T |
helena färlevik |
Exc.ÅK |
|
2517 |
DK09434/2012
|
Hazinas 6th Fidela By U |
T |
Lena Carlsson |
Exc.ÅK |
|
2518 |
DK01778/2013
|
Safero A'inja |
T |
Ane Marie V. Vilhelmsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK |
|
2519 |
DK01743/2012
|
Kuzonga's Holly Cikma |
T |
Jo-Ann Nielsen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
2520 |
SE10024/2013
|
Empress Zoe By Luanda |
T |
Marianne Möllstam, Tina Gavling |
Exc.CHK |
|
2521 |
DK11667/2011
|
Bitte-Nus Kifani Zari |
T |
Vibeke Poulsen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
2522 |
SE45240/2012
|
Emoyeni's Dot Tinotenda |
T |
Ninni Stener |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK |
|
2523 |
PKR 15463
|
A By B Unique Resh Zone |
T |
Renata Sienkiewicz |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIM |
|
2524 |
DK14526/2009
|
Rex Ventors Talulah K |
T |
Nada Nikolic, Caroline Larsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 |
|
2525 |
DK17413/2012
|
Red Hot Line Flaming Star Sevilla |
T |
Nada Nikolic |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CACIB |
|
2527 |
SE45241/2012
|
Emoyeni's Dot Titiyo |
T |
Susan Falk, Johanna Falk |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 |
|
2528 |
02276/2006
|
M'gongo Surú Basobi |
T |
Mads Roed Rasmussen, Rikke Sehested Rasmussen |
Exc.VTK Plac.2 |
|
2529 |
17274/2004
|
Springvalley's Athena Olympia |
T |
Nada Nikolic, Helene Cortsen |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 |
|