Dansk Kennel Klub - Herning

Dato:02.11.2014
Race: Berner Sennenhund
Dommer: John Muldoon

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
1039 DK00772/2014 Harthin's Orlando H Linda Hjort Exc.JK Plac.3  
1040 DK02208/2014 Anton H Dorte Sørensen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
1041 DK19956/2013 Devael Full Steam Ahead H Pia Skaarup Larsen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
1042 DK00771/2014 Harthin's O'Neill H Anni Smedsgaard Exc.JK  
1043 DK07206/2014 Styleofitaly-Luis-Majashappy H Birgit Støttrup Exc.JK Plac.4  
1044 DK07042/2013 Fortuneia Uncle Athos H Anni Smedsgaard Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
1045 DK16074/2013 Franco Nero Carallsa H Gitte Nielsen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK R.CERT  
1046 DK19175/2012 J.S. Precious Victor H Helle Sørensen Exc.MK  
1047 SE22536/2013 Bernerdalens Lovely Linus H Ann-Kristin Hansen Exc.MK Plac.3  
1048 UKU 0182754 Michikos Eien H Alexander Chervinskiy Exc.MK Plac.4  
1050 LOSH 1091458 Jerobas Van't Stokerybos H Stian Oliver Hansen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
1051 DK08843/2009 Maroussia Otzo King of Forest H Finn Katberg, Mona Bundgaard Jensen Exc.ÅK  
1052 DK00466/2013 Tjofselinas Z Derio H Mona Bundgaard Jensen, Finn Katberg Exc.ÅK  
1053 NO43863/10 Hvalbernerns B-Maximus Deemaxim H sonja Berg Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT CACIB BIM  
1054 DK07555/2012 Aslaug's Pingo Pang-Go Cuda H Heidi Dahl Jensen, Mads Dahl Jensen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
1055 DK15544/2012 Lady Xiera's Mister Maverick H Susanne S. Jonas Exc.ÅK  
1056 NO51232/10 Alperoses Barry Leon Bulldozer H Lisbet Sandberg Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
1057 DK18107/2008 Vollenweider's Bosco H Laila Rasmussen Exc.ÅK  
1058 DK07776/2008 Caio H Lone Yde Rasmussen, Bent Rasmussen Exc.CHK  
1059 N00049/08 Zenedin Zenedan Av Hiselfoss H Stian Oliver Marentius Hansen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
1060 DK07810/2009 Sennetta's Columbo H Nicole Hecksher Olsen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB  
1061 DK20134/2011 Koeman van 't Stokerybos H Janne Klitgaard Andersen Exc.CHK  
1062 DK03669/2012 Flintinge's Chewie Chewbacca H Kim Remmer, Pia Remmer Exc.CHK  
1063 DK00715/2012 Berner-Emmas Grand Gismo H Karin Nielsen, Ditte Cathrine Nielsen, Asbjørn Kaad Exc.CHK  
1064 NO39360/11 Cafridas Rhythmic Rolls Royce H Vigdis Løken Exc.CHK  
1065 N07877/08 Cafridas Kinetic Kansas Knight H Vigdis Løken Exc.CHK  
1066 DK12819/2010 Tertzo's Out For Justice H Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen Exc.CHK Plac.3  
1067 DK13075/2010 Harthin's Magic Mojo H Peter Uno Andersen Exc.CHK  
1068 DK02873/2007 Ber Moscow's T-Riki Tiki Tavi H Sheila Hornstrup Exc.CHK  
1069 DK01985/2012 Berner-Emmas Happy Hour Humle H Karin Nielsen Exc.CHK Plac.4  
1070 S53151/2005 Bernerdalens Uno Amigo Bueno H Ann-Kristin Hansen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK  
1071 DK02589/2007 Zolo vom Oberholzer Forst H Linda Pilgaard Skov Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK  
1073 DK00267/2014 Herletta's Lotus T Dan Hansen Exc.JK  
1074 NO47820/13 Another Heartbreaker Av Milkcreek T Vigdis Løken Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK R.CERT  
1076 SE16432/2014 Berntiers Heart Of Gold T Else Marie Sundgaard Exc.JK Plac.3  
1077 NO44810/13 Roabamsen's Madonna Mirakel T Sissel Vatndal Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
1078 DK16949/2013 Lady Xiera's Nea T Pia Skaarup Larsen VG.JK  
1079 DK16577/2013 Falula T Inge Bibby VG.JK  
1080 DK04448/2014 Bernerdalens Miss Madeleine T Helle Sinclair, Hans Peter Sinclair VG.JK  
1081 DK00769/2014 Harthin's Olivia T Anne Harthin Andersen, Louise Krarup Andersen, Kasper Højen Madsen Exc.JK Plac.4  
1082 DK19906/2013 Kristianslyst ´s Coco Chanel T Charlotte Tams Skanborg VG.JK  
1083 DK11213/2013 Bernerdalens Lakka T Inge Bibby VG.MK Plac.1  
1084 DK18377/2010 Amazing Tiklo's Balu Magic T Gitte Høy Nielsen Exc.ÅK  
1085 DK12202/2011 Harthin's Next To Nicole T Nefer Johansen-Ossian, Kim Ossian Exc.ÅK  
1086 DK06460/2008 Lady Xiera's Shelly T Pia Skaarup Larsen Exc.ÅK  
1087 DK18140/2010 Lady Xiera's Iluna T Louise Hoff Lauridsen Exc.ÅK  
1089 DK06101/2012 Østersø Pedersen's Elegance Edina T Birthe Østersø Pedersen VG.ÅK  
1090 NO42595/10 Roabamsen's Hayden Panettiere T Anita Dreier VG.ÅK  
1091 DK10869/2012 Kristianslyst 's Becca T Charlotte Tams Skanborg Exc.ÅK  
1092 NO41169/11 Roabamsen's Ice And Snow Iza T Sissel Vatndal Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK CERT R.CACIB  
1094 DK18141/2010 Lady Xiera's Icolina T Susanne Thorsen, Louise Thorsen Exc.CHK  
1095 DK17042/2008 Berner-Emmas Berta T Lotte Eggert Kiiel, Karin Nielsen, Robin Nielsen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
1096 DK01197/2012 Banehaven's Ganni Dressed For Life T Mai-Britt Juhl Exc.ÅK  
1097 DK17154/2009 Banehaven's Fillis Filua T Mai-Britt Juhl Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
1098 DK04718/2012 Pa-Di Sinclair's Mercedes T Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen Exc.ÅK  
1099 DK15548/2012 Lady Xiera's Miss Mermaid T Lis Gøtche Østergaard Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
1100 DK07782/2008 Carolina T Christina Basbøll Exc.CHK  
1101 NO41717/10 Berneramici's Musella-Maghi T Else Marie Sundgaard Exc.CHK Plac.4  
1102 DK12303/2009 Gainit's Fiona T Lilian Milek Madsen, Kim Madsen Exc.CHK  
1103 DK09994/2010 Berner-Emmas Ebony Exception T Thomas Dielentheis, Karin Nielsen, Alp Arbac Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
1105 NO39363/11 Cafridas Rhythmic Rexie Royal T Vigdis Løken Exc.CHK Plac.3  
1106 DK12201/2011 Harthin's Nobody Like Nathalie T Anne Harthin Andersen, Peter Uno Andersen, Maria Harthin Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIR  
1108 N03673/05 Dale Gudbrand´s Dee-Dee Zaam T Sølvi May/Tron Brudeseth/Mikkelsen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK BIK  
1109 15044/2006 Pa-Di Sinclair's Babette T Helle Sinclair, Hans Peter Sinclair Exc.VTK Plac.4  
1110 N18360/04 Cafridas Frolic Friendly Fannie T Vigdis Løken Exc.VTK Plac.3  
1111 12143/2006 Belega's Afrodite T Per Salomonsen Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK