Dansk Kennel Klub - Herning

Dato:01.11.2014
Race: Beagle
Dommer: Colette Muldoon

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
2253 DK00421/2014 Famous Joker Disney Holidays H Jesper Toft Andersen, Isabella Hagedorn Nielsen Exc.JK Plac.2  
2254 DK02517/2014 Nødskov's Heroic Apollo H Birgitta Jørgensen VG.JK Plac.3  
2255 DK15720/2013 Ob-La-Di's light of Baruch H Louise Nørgaard, Marie Louise Nielsen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
2256 DK10588/2013 Skansehøj's Johnson H Dennis Carlsen VG.JK Plac.4  
2257 DK17273/2013 Altajara Bug Bunny H Anna Sofie Gothen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK R.CERT  
2258 DK00066/2013 Sweet Courage Mr. White H Lone Juel Exc.MK Plac.2  
2259 DK12021/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Voodoo Votary H Sanne Palmbak Deangelis Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
2260 DK19298/2013 Pun Kotzky Gentleman Of Fortune H Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK  
2261 DK01722/2012 Lionheart Xandrina H Lotte Jensen Exc.CHK Plac.4  
2262 DK02493/2011 Famous Joker Prince of Denmark H Jørgen Lawaetz Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
2263 DK14013/2012 Gold Line's Warm In Hell H Marianne Steinmann Bach Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT CACIB BIR  
2264 DK09351/2012 Serenaker Blaze of Glory H Niels-Mickael Gabriel Andersen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
2265 DK16952/2011 Nødskov's Excellent Timon H Lars Michael Grubert Exc.BK Plac.1  
2266 DK04895/2011 Golden Twig's Always On My Mind H Elsebeth Ring Andersen, Helle Nielsen Exc.BK Plac.2  
2267 DK15553/2008 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse H Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK  
2268 DK16118/2012 Alotorius Old Glory Xlnt H Katrine Jeppesen Exc.CHK Plac.3  
2269 DK20228/2008 Ulradi's Master of Magic H Else Matthisson, Finn Matthisson, Linn Matthisson Exc.CHK  
2270 DK19108/2010 Free Stride's Busy Appointment H Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB  
2271 S13931/2008 Dynamic Flyers Silent Night Wind H Britt Neumann Exc.VTK Plac.2  
2272 03432/2006 Ulradi's Zweet Zpike H Ulla Hvidberg Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK  
2273 DK22143/2007 Basic Drive's Game Set And Match H Birgitte C. Søndergaard, Stine Kristiansen Exc.VTK Plac.3  
2275 DK01643/2014 Sopwith Camel's Vanilla T Birgitte C. Søndergaard, Henning Kristiansen Exc.JK  
2276 DK15730/2013 Ob-La-Di's Blix of the legend T Finn Graulund, Jette Graulund Exc.JK Plac.3  
2277 DK15722/2013 Ob-La-Di's light of xaphaniat T Katrine Jeppesen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
2278 DK19766/2013 Gold Line's Tough Octopussy T Annette Pedersen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
2279 DK15723/2013 Ob-La-Di's Light of Mary Malone T Lone Hansen Exc.JK Plac.4  
2280 DK02519/2014 Nødskov's Heroic Megara T Mette Nødskov Exc.JK  
2281 DK18860/2012 Ob-La-Di's Cartoon Peppermint Patty T Lars Michael Grubert, Karin Jallov Exc.MK Plac.4  
2282 DK08944/2013 Free Stride's Pumpkins Irish Coffee T Karen Mitchell Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
2283 DK00587/2013 Red Baron Belle De Jour T Anna Sofie Gothen Exc.MK Plac.3  
2284 DK00071/2013 Sweet Courage Christmas Jones T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK  
2285 DK12026/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Witchcraft T Ulla Hvidberg Exc.ÅK  
2286 DK15649/2011 Ob-La-Di's Yvaine of Stardust T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
2287 DK10465/2012 Free Stride's Funny Gossip Girl T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
2288 DK14057/2012 Sopwith Camel's Unforgettable Girl T Birgitte C. Søndergaard, Henning Kristiansen Exc.ÅK  
2289 DK04066/2012 Susquatch Fabulous Cassandra T Else Matthisson, Linn Matthisson Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CERT R.CACIB  
2290 DK14585/2012 Bemyoakies Smiley Burnette T Karoline Boe Larsen Exc.ÅK  
2291 DK16906/2013 Starbuck Torbay Pillow Talk T Toke Larsen Exc.ÅK  
2292 DK14014/2012 Gold Line's Warm Inferno T Annette Pedersen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
2293 DK14016/2012 Gold Line's Warm Instinct T Annette Pedersen Exc.ÅK  
2294 DK15648/2011 Ob-La-Di's Empsa of Stardust T Lone Hansen Exc.ÅK  
2295 DK17410/2011 Sweet Courage Golden Heart T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.BK Plac.3  
2296 DK11603/2010 Sopwith Camel's Rosa Melina T Marie Louise Nielsen Exc.BK Plac.4  
2297 DK06603/2012 Golden Twig's Queen of The Night T Carsten Holmslykke Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIM  
2298 DK14721/2012 Gold Line's Spicy Jumping Bean T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff Exc.BK  
2299 DK12078/2008 Ob-La-Di's Speed Up Wendy T Lone Hansen Exc.BK Plac.2 CK  
2300 DK11604/2010 Sopwith Camel's Royal Gold T Louise Nørgaard Exc.BK  
2301 DK11731/2007 Free Stride's Waltzing Pumpkin T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK  
2302 DK04897/2011 Golden Twig's Brown Eyed Girl T Anne Birkholm Boesen Exc.CHK Plac.4  
2303 DK16001/2010 Gold Line's Royal Temptress T Mona Vestergaard Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK  
2304 DK04898/2011 Golden Twig's My Girl T Jeanette Johansen Exc.CHK Plac.3  
2305 DK22187/2008 Sopwith Camel's Oh Darlin T Ulla Hvidberg Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
2306 00919/2006 Gold Line's Waggly Touch Down T Annette Pedersen Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK  
2307 04375/2006 Nødskov's Amazing Minnie T Mette Nødskov Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK BIK