Dansk Kennel Klub - Herning

Dato:01.11.2014
Race: Ruhåret Hønsehund
Dommer: Jens Martin Hansen

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
2456 DK16789/2013 Midtfjord's Toke H Jan Kramer Spender Exc.JK Plac.1  
2457 DK11698/2013 Lille Skovbo's Gregers H Mick Thorsen Exc.JK Plac.2  
2458 DK07974/2013 Fredskovs Kalle F H Klaus Frostholm Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
2459 DK03266/2010 Krika H Bjørn Nielsen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
2460 DK07917/2013 Aslan H Martin Jørgensen VG.ÅK Plac.3  
2461 DK13211/2012 Lille Skovbo's Frandsen H Janni Riber Rasmussen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK  
2462 DK15300/2012 Smørmosen's D Rex H Michael Riis Jensen Exc.BK Plac.4  
2463 DK13213/2012 Lille Skovbo's Falke H Mikkel Lawaetz Exc.BK  
2464 DK01858/2012 Emb-Åens Adam H Bent Riis-Jensen VG.BK  
2465 N16088/08 Stakkhaugen's Faio H Ellen Marie Imshaug Exc.BK Plac.2 CK 3.BHK R.CERT  
2466 DK02876/2011 Aston H Carsten Jørgensen Exc.BK  
2467 DK02575/2012 Vallumsøens Njal H Niels Anton Andersen Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK CERT CACIB  
2468 DK02872/2011 Aros H Erling Østergaard Sørensen Exc.BK  
2469 DK15360/2011 Blankagers Frej H Per Lissner VG.BK  
2470 DK08235/2011 Carlos H Jesper Kjærgaard Exc.BK Plac.3 CK 4.BHK  
2471 SE13949/2010 Trollängens Ragnar H Matti Palm Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR  
2472 DK13650/2013 Vallumsøens O.Pilou T Maria Trolle Gilling, Anders Dahl Gilling VG.JK Plac.2  
2473 DK17638/2013 Bygumbakken's D. Kida T Vita Johansen Exc.JK Plac.1  
2474 DK05544/2013 Jagtgårdens Frig T Charlotte Laursen Exc.MK Plac.3  
2475 DK00659/2013 Bilde's Gabi T Michael Søgaard Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIM  
2476 DK08180/2013 Karmdal Elma T Lone Jørgensen Exc.MK Plac.2  
2477 DK13215/2012 Lille Skovbo's Frigg T Allan Johannsen VG.BK  
2478 DK01740/2013 Rauff's Ulla T Jørn Lund-Thomsen VG.BK  
2479 DK04535/2012 Bjørnbæks Zita T Henning Jensen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK  
2480 DK00075/2011 Midtfjord's Bella T Kristen Jensen Kristensen VG.ÅK Plac.2  
2481 DK14557/2011 Gjævhuset's Luna T Per Lissner VG.BK  
2482 DK19230/2010 Bøgeskoven's Zola T Jan Damkjær G.BK  
2483 DK08288/2009 Sille T John Ørskov Østergaard VG.BK  
2484 SE22853/2012 Trollängens Turi T Anette Erlandsson Exc.BK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CERT  
2485 NO43102/12 Speldraget's F Golddigger T Randi Shultze Exc.BK Plac.4  
2486 DK09631/2012 Midtfjord's Smilla T Kaj Verner Nielsen Exc.BK Plac.3  
2487 DK14555/2011 Gjævhuset's Daisi T Helge Hammelsvan Lauridsen VG.BK  
2488 DK03636/2011 Smørmosen's C Alma T Søren Holst Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CERT R.CACIB