Dansk Kennel Klub - Herning

Dato:01.11.2014
Race: Berner Sennenhund
Dommer: Shaun Watson

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0927 DK00772/2014 Harthin's Orlando H Linda Hjort Exc.JK Plac.3  
0928 DK00771/2014 Harthin's O'Neill H Anni Smedsgaard Exc.JK Plac.1 CK R.CERT  
0929 DK07192/2014 Hauff Duok Labas H Ole Gregersen VG.JK  
0930 DK19956/2013 Devael Full Steam Ahead H Pia Skaarup Larsen Exc.JK Plac.2  
0931 DK07206/2014 Styleofitaly-Luis-Majashappy H Birgit Støttrup VG.JK Plac.4  
0932 SE22536/2013 Bernerdalens Lovely Linus H Ann-Kristin Hansen Exc.MK Plac.3  
0933 DK19175/2012 J.S. Precious Victor H Helle Sørensen VG.MK Plac.4  
0934 DK16074/2013 Franco Nero Carallsa H Gitte Nielsen Exc.MK Plac.2  
0935 UKU 0182754 Michikos Eien H Alexander Chervinskiy Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0936 DK00466/2013 Tjofselinas Z Derio H Mona Bundgaard Jensen, Finn Katberg Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0937 DK18107/2008 Vollenweider's Bosco H Laila Rasmussen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0938 LOSH 1091458 Jerobas Van't Stokerybos H Stian Oliver Hansen VG.ÅK  
0939 NO43863/10 Hvalbernerns B-Maximus Deemaxim H Sonja Berg Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0940 DK07555/2012 Aslaug's Pingo Pang-Go Cuda H Heidi Dahl Jensen, Mads Dahl Jensen VG.ÅK  
0942 NO51232/10 Alperoses Barry Leon Bulldozer H Lisbet Sandberg VG.ÅK  
0943 DK15544/2012 Lady Xiera's Mister Maverick H Susanne S. Jonas VG.ÅK  
0945 DK08843/2009 Maroussia Otzo King of Forest H Finn Katberg, Mona Bundgaard Jensen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK CERT  
0946 DK20134/2011 Koeman van 't Stokerybos H Janne Klitgaard Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB  
0947 DK07776/2008 Caio H Lone Yde Rasmussen, Bent Rasmussen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR  
0948 DK07810/2009 Sennetta's Columbo H Nicole Hecksher Olsen Exc.CHK  
0950 N00049/08 Zenedin Zenedan Av Hiselfoss H Stian Oliver Marentius Hansen Exc.CHK  
0951 NO39360/11 Cafridas Rhythmic Rolls Royce H Vigdis Løken Exc.CHK  
0952 DK06458/2008 Lady Xiera's Boba Fett H Anni Smedsgaard Exc.CHK  
0953 DK00715/2012 Berner-Emmas Grand Gismo H Karin Nielsen, Ditte Cathrine Nielsen, Asbjørn Kaad Exc.CHK  
0954 DK12819/2010 Tertzo's Out For Justice H Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 3.BHK  
0955 DK02873/2007 Ber Moscow's T-Riki Tiki Tavi H Sheila Hornstrup Exc.CHK  
0956 N07877/08 Cafridas Kinetic Kansas Knight H Vigdis Løken Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK 4.BHK  
0957 DK01985/2012 Berner-Emmas Happy Hour Humle H Karin Nielsen Exc.CHK  
0958 DK03669/2012 Flintinge's Chewie Chewbacca H Kim Remmer, Pia Remmer Exc.CHK  
0959 S53151/2005 Bernerdalens Uno Amigo Bueno H Ann-Kristin Hansen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK  
0960 DK02589/2007 Zolo vom Oberholzer Forst H Linda Pilgaard Skov Exc.VTK Plac.2  
0962 DK16577/2013 Falula T Inge Bibby VG.JK  
0963 SE16432/2014 Berntiers Heart Of Gold T Else Marie Sundgaard Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CERT  
0964 DK19906/2013 Kristianslyst ´s Coco Chanel T Charlotte Tams Skanborg VG.JK  
0965 DK16251/2013 Kjær's So Far Away T Helle Bjørch, Tommy Bjørch Christensen VG.JK  
0966 DK04448/2014 Bernerdalens Miss Madeleine T Helle Sinclair, Hans Peter Sinclair Exc.JK Plac.3  
0967 DK01597/2014 Mittsha Candy Crush T Mette Hegelund VG.JK  
0968 DK00339/2014 Lady Xiera's Pirouette T Lene Guldhammer VG.JK  
0969 NO44810/13 Roabamsen's Madonna Mirakel T Sissel Vatndal VG.JK  
0970 DK16249/2013 Kjær's Love Over Gold T Vibeke Outzen, John Outzen VG.JK  
0971 DK18392/2013 Tulipános Berni Miss Morro Málna T Tine Kloster Exc.JK  
0972 DK15916/2014 Terra De Bern Smarty T Susanne Gregersen VG.JK  
0973 NO47820/13 Another Heartbreaker Av Milkcreek T Vigdis Løken Exc.JK Plac.4  
0974 DK00267/2014 Herletta's Lotus T Dan Hansen Exc.JK Plac.2  
0975 DK19179/2012 J.S. Precious Emma T Majken Kragelund Gravesen VG.MK Plac.4  
0977 DK07700/2013 Brødregården's Bonjour T Connie Norup VG.MK Plac.2  
0979 DK00842/2013 Terplinggaard's Nova By Yobi T Ole Gregersen VG.MK Plac.3  
0980 DK11213/2013 Bernerdalens Lakka T Inge Bibby Exc.MK Plac.1  
0981 DK04718/2012 Pa-Di Sinclair's Mercedes T Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen Exc.ÅK  
0982 DK00612/2011 Sund Brusgaard Freja T Bent Riis VG.ÅK  
0983 NO41169/11 Roabamsen's Ice And Snow Iza T Sissel Vatndal Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0984 DK18377/2010 Amazing Tiklo's Balu Magic T Gitte Høy Nielsen Exc.ÅK  
0985 DK06101/2012 Østersø Pedersen's Elegance Edina T Birthe Østersø Pedersen VG.ÅK  
0986 NO42595/10 Roabamsen's Hayden Panettiere T Anita Dreier VG.ÅK  
0991 DK01197/2012 Banehaven's Ganni Dressed For Life T Mai-Britt Juhl Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0992 DK17154/2009 Banehaven's Fillis Filua T Mai-Britt Juhl Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK  
0993 DK10869/2012 Kristianslyst 's Becca T Charlotte Tams Skanborg Exc.ÅK  
0994 DK07964/2012 Lady Xiera's Konfetti T Ellen Dyhrberg Nielsen Exc.ÅK  
0995 DK16996/2011 Amazing Tiklo's Crush On You T Tine Kloster Exc.ÅK  
0997 DK17052/2012 Amazing Tiklo's Dolora T Lili Kvistgaard Exc.ÅK  
0998 DK12202/2011 Harthin's Next To Nicole T Nefer Johansen-Ossian, Kim Ossian Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0999 DK18141/2010 Lady Xiera's Icolina T Susanne Thorsen, Louise Thorsen Exc.ÅK  
1000 NO39363/11 Cafridas Rhythmic Rexie Royal T Vigdis Løken Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIM  
1001 DK09994/2010 Berner-Emmas Ebony Exception T Thomas Dielentheis, Karin Nielsen, Alp Arbac Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CACIB  
1002 NO41717/10 Berneramici's Musella-Maghi T Else Marei Sundgaard Exc.CHK  
1003 DK07782/2008 Carolina T Christina Basbøll Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
1004 DK12303/2009 Gainit's Fiona T Lilian Milek Madsen, Kim Madsen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 4.BTK  
1006 N03673/05 Dale Gudbrand´s Dee-Dee Zaam T Sølvi/Tron Brudeseth/Mikkelsen Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK  
1008 12143/2006 Belega's Afrodite T Per Salomonsen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK  
1009 N18360/04 Cafridas Frolic Friendly Fannie T Vigdis Løken Exc.VTK Plac.3  
1010 15044/2006 Pa-Di Sinclair's Babette T Helle Sinclair, Hans Peter Sinclair Exc.VTK Plac.4