Dansk Kennel Klub - Hillerød

Dato:20.09.2014
Race: Dansk/Svensk Gårdhund
Dommer: Åke Cronander

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0152 DK01164/2014 Hennagardens Estero Eros H Julie Samalsson Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0153 DK13584/2013 Misse's Ketil Fladnæse H Gert Lykke Bistrup, Birthe Bistrup Exc.JK Plac.2  
0154 DK08331/2013 Charming Charles of Bellrose H Katarina Andersen VG.JK Plac.3  
0155 DK18949/2013 Gårdbanditten Uopnåelige Urban H Karen Marie Nissen VG.JK Plac.4  
0156 DK12124/2013 Hurrelvingens Mr Easter H Ulla Sehested Exc.JK  
0157 DK05190/2011 My Monja's Hot Wax Louie H Katja Luther Andersen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0158 DK00015/2013 Crow's Point Kennel's Herman H Helene Riisgaard Pedersen Exc.ÅK Plac.2  
0159 DK18202/2010 Tahoe Skovsø's Berlin H Annette Larsen Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0160 DK21611/2010 Yacatis Dan-Åke Nordärt H Julie Samalsson Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT BIM  
0161 S10450/2009 Bonteas Bigbang-Bingo H Eva Grönberg Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BHK R.CERT  
0162 SE38481/2010 Larsgårds Villgott H Eva Grönberg Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0163 DK07019/2011 My Bonnie Nordmand Narcissus Major H Threse Godefroy Exc.CHK  
0164 DK23128/2009 Tahoe Skovsø's Hopi H Annette Larsen Exc.CHK  
0165 DK03088/2010 Amor H Katarina Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK  
0166 DKX-REG13402/2008 My Monja's Saint Pierre H Katja Luther Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.4  
0167 DK10697/2013 Kastaniebakkens Selma Solhat T Julie Samalsson G.JK  
0168 DK08336/2013 Comtesse Carmen of Bellrose T Katarina Andersen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CERT  
0169 DK10699/2013 Kastaniebakkens Ella Ærteblomst T Rikke Hald, Lennart Amden VG.JK Plac.3  
0170 DK10698/2013 Kastaniebakkens Thora Tusindfryd T Marie-Louise Hansen Exc.JK Plac.2  
0171 DK20100/2012 Piccobello Daimler's Djeanie of C&b T Gitte Møller Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0172 DK00201/2013 Zkrubbe's Sunshine T Linda Kristiansen Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
0173 FI35668/13 Gartnervejens Modgun af Nal T Kati Tapani Exc.MK Plac.3  
0174 DK10579/2012 Muttington's Keyboard Kendra T Julie Samalsson VG.ÅK  
0175 DKX-REG08790/2008 Tahoe Skovsø's Pallas Athene T Annette Larsen VG.ÅK  
0176 DK00628/2012 Leika T Rikke Matzen, Carsten Wium Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0177 DK17251/2011 Ellebækgårdens Bounty T Julie Victoria Svendsen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0178 SE60532/2011 Bonteas Fagra-Fanny T Eva Grönberg Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BTK  
0179 DK02566/2012 Little Denmark's 4-Ever Fay T Helene Riisgaard Pedersen Exc.CHK  
0180 SE20607/2012 Bonteas Goa-Grynet T Christina Olin Olsson Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK R.CERT  
0181 FI56530/11 Yacatis North Ninja Catiya T Kati Tapani Exc.CHK Plac.4  
0182 DK03471/2009 Nydningen's Bianca Uden Bernhard T Gitte Møller Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
0183 DK07017/2011 My Bonnie Nøkkerose I Civil T Helene Riisgaard Pedersen Exc.CHK  
0184 DK17505/2010 Little Denmark's Mount Silverheels T Helene Riisgaard Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
0185 DKX-REG04558/2007 My Bonnie Billie Bellrose T Katarina Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK  
0186 19147/2001 Javika's Prinsesse Madeleine T H.R.Pedersen,5409 Akes Dr Exc.VTK Plac.2  
0187 DK12246/2010 My Bonnie Ronja Honninghjerte T Camilla Rohmann Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK BIK BIR