1206 |
DK05320/2012
|
Oskadraumur Ofsi Oli |
H |
Nete Trorup |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
1207 |
DK03516/2012
|
Hi Lydur Audunn |
H |
Merete Ingvarsen |
G.ÅK |
|
1208 |
DK11064/2012
|
Marthedal Eldir Bifröst |
H |
Astrid Tauber, Hans Rasmussen |
VG.ÅK |
|
1209 |
DK05303/2012
|
Skolli |
H |
Lars Hegaard Aasberg, Janni Lund Aasberg |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 |
|
1210 |
DK12003/2011
|
Oskadraumur Mat Mansi |
H |
Hanni Hankel Zimmer |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK R.CERT |
|
1211 |
DK16585/2008
|
Lappi |
H |
Inger Lise Kragh |
VG.ÅK |
|
1212 |
DK03517/2012
|
Hi Lydur Katur |
H |
Martin Jespersen, Helene Qvistgaard, Katrine Jespersen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
1213 |
DK06806/2012
|
Geysir's Íri |
H |
Kate Palmquist, Else Palmquist |
VG.ÅK |
|
1214 |
S62969/2008
|
Vaskurs Nebbi Gislisson |
H |
Jenny Hall |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK CERT CACIB |
|
1215 |
14441/2006
|
Geislandi Bessi |
H |
Anne Marie Vanderhoef |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK CACIB |
|
1216 |
S63494/2005
|
Astvinur Fengur |
H |
Ulrika Gunnarsson |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK BIK BIM |
|
1217 |
14443/2006
|
Geislandi Reiki |
H |
Jeanette Heintz Haugaard |
Exc.VTK Plac.3 CK |
|
1218 |
23044/2005
|
Surtsey's Uggi |
H |
Wilfred Olsen, Agnete Staunsholt Nilsson, Ulrikke Olsen |
Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK |
|
1219 |
DK18921/2013
|
Lukka |
T |
Birgitte Kock |
VG.JK Plac.3 |
|
1220 |
DK13973/2013
|
Kersins Eisa |
T |
Nete Trorup |
Exc.JK Plac.2 |
|
1221 |
DK14730/2013
|
Ganti Disa |
T |
Nina Vejstrup, Gitte Wenøe |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK R.CERT |
|
1222 |
DK02915/2013
|
Surtsey's M-Mimosa |
T |
Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK CERT |
|
1223 |
DK18774/2012
|
Toftedal Aura |
T |
Anne Felding |
VG.MK Plac.2 |
|
1224 |
DK20071/2010
|
Frodur's Ásbjörk Kira |
T |
Vibeke Jacobsen |
VG.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
1225 |
DK18693/2012
|
Stjörnuljósa Góa Gló |
T |
Jeanette Heintz Haugaard |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 3.BTK |
|
1226 |
DK06808/2012
|
Geysir's Iðja |
T |
Kate Palmquist, Else Palmquist |
VG.ÅK Plac.2 |
|
1227 |
DK12005/2011
|
Oskadraumur Mat Meyla |
T |
Brian Spens |
VG.ÅK Plac.1 |
|
1228 |
SE53183/2010
|
Ástvinur Ísafold |
T |
Ulrika Gunnarsson |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BTK R.CACIB |
|
1229 |
DK01787/2009
|
Surtsey's E-Eydis |
T |
Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIR |
|
1231 |
DK14547/2012
|
Kersins Sindra |
T |
Jørgen Metzdorff |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 |
|