Dansk Kennel Klub - Hillerød

Dato:20.09.2014
Race: Grand Danois
Dommer: Johan J Juslin

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0592 SE24675/2013 Horsebjerg Party Poker H Göran Knutsson, Chelia Rasmussen S.MK  
0593 DK20089/2012 Pinza's Blue Put A Spell On You H Ulla Schütt VG.MK Plac.1  
0594 DK07272/2011 Pinza's Blue Jolly Yaa-Bee H Chelia Rasmussen, Helle Meisner, Maibritt Jensen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT CACIB BIR  
0596 SE10645/2011 Boarhunters Aton H Kristina Almqvist VG.ÅK Plac.2  
0597 DK08726/2009 Horsebjerg Poker Face Ga Ga H Chelia Rasmussen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB  
0598 DK02877/2013 Horsebjerg Pay This Woman T Maibritt Jensen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0599 DK02631/2013 Bentley's Blue Borgia T Torben Hærslev, Sten Byriel VG.MK Plac.2  
0600 DK19341/2011 Pinza's Blue World Wide Women T Dawn Coward, Trine Roed-Birk VG.ÅK  
0601 DK02632/2013 Bentley's Brünhilde T Torben Hærslev Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0602 DK19608/2010 Pinza's Blue Enchantress T Eva-Marie Ravn Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 2.BTK R.CERT R.CACIB  
0603 DK02880/2013 Horsebjerg Prima Blue Penn T Ann-Christina Tøjberg, Chelia Rasmussen VG.ÅK  
0604 DK14186/2011 Horsebjerg Eclipse T Chelia Rasmussen, Maibritt Jensen VG.ÅK Plac.4  
0606 DK14264/2012 Guldhøjs Lilja T Tania Mark Jensen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIM  
0607 DK14185/2011 Horsebjerg Espresso T Chelia Rasmussen VG.CHK Plac.2  
0608 DK07287/2010 Pinza's Solo Nawty Blue T Søren Wandborg Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK  
0609 15852/2006 Pinza's Blue Third Times The Charm T Dawn Coward, Bjørn Stene, Lise Stene VG.VTK Plac.1  
0617 DK16086/2013 Danish Danehouse's Wellington H Kim Pensdal, Karen Pensdal Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT BIM  
0618 DK14634/2013 Sunyard's Oscar H Kjeld Nielsen, Inge Nielsen VG.JK Plac.4  
0619 SE10918/2014 Pine Garden's Isaac Newton H Arne Andersson Exc.JK Plac.3 CK  
0620 DK17077/2013 Stangvik's Aemon H Viva Stelmann, Even Kildetoft G.JK  
0621 DK14018/2013 Maxidan's U Can't Touch This H Mona Mønster Jensen, Winnie Mertz Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
0622 DK13008/2013 Diplomatic's Michel Douglas H Michael Lyngby Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK  
0623 SE28306/2013 Pine Garden's Platon H Arne Andersson S.MK  
0624 SE28935/2013 Diplomatic's Mark Zuckerberg T Birthe Lindgren VG.MK Plac.2  
0625 DK10734/2012 Blaaholms Nesco H Tina Eriksen Exc.CHK  
0626 DK06847/2012 Angelo H Louise Agerkilde Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0627 DK11846/2012 Maxidan's Sound of Music H Rikke Jørgensen VG.ÅK  
0628 DK09929/2012 The King and I Prince Arthur H Maibritt Larsen, Belinda Nielsen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
0629 DK00946/2013 Clonallan Rainbow Warrior H Ann-Christina Tøjberg, Yvonne Christensen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0630 DK17466/2011 Above All I´m A Bet On D´jacks H Dorte Bjelstrand Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0631 DK03002/2011 Grand Krøyer's Elephant Foot H Maria Krøyer Reese Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK R.CERT CACIB  
0632 DK17563/2008 Blaaholms Joker H Camilla Staunskjær, Tove Staunskjær Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK CACIB  
0633 DK14457/2011 Grand De Feld's Sami H Gunnar Olsen, Inger Olsen Exc.CHK Plac.4  
0634 DK01196/2011 Grand Fergo's Endeavour H Winnie Mertz, Joan Schantz Exc.CHK  
0636 DK10735/2012 Blaaholms Nemo H Erling Pedersen, Conny Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
0637 DK13235/2013 Grand Fergo's Plenty O'Toole T Ulla Fredegaard Exc.JK  
0638 DK14027/2013 Maxidan's U Got The Look T Janni Andersen Exc.JK Plac.3 CK  
0639 DK16089/2013 Danish Danehouse's Wega T Kim Pensdal, Karen Pensdal Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT BIR  
0640 DK16088/2013 Danish Danehouse's Whoopie T Kim Pensdal, Karen Pensdal Exc.JK Plac.2 CK 4.BTK  
0641 SE51569/2013 Maxidan's U Want Me 2 T Connie Hansen Exc.JK Plac.4  
0642 SE18344/2013 X-Foot's Trias True Love T Malin Gustavsson VG.MK Plac.1  
0643 SE55019/2012 Diplomatic's Louisa Rutherford T Marko Kallunki Exc.ÅK  
0644 DK14928/2012 Grand De Feld's Tessa T Gunnar Olsen, Inger Olsen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0645 DK09922/2012 The King and I Princess Angelica T Rikke Hornum Bødtger Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0646 DK15269/2012 Grand Krøyer's Foggytop Mountain T Maria Krøyer Reese Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0648 DK14461/2011 Grand De Feld's Senta T Yvonne Christensen, Henrik Christensen VG.ÅK  
0649 DK11508/2010 Maxidan's Queen of Jazz T Gitte Kallesøe Jørgensen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK R.CERT R.CACIB  
0650 DK01194/2011 Grand Fergo's Elektra T Dorte Bjelstrand S.ÅK  
0651 SE45571/2011 Dane Garden's The Chosen One T Kirsti Jarlgard, Kristian Noreng Exc.CHK Plac.4  
0652 SE24048/2012 X-Foot's Perm Page T Malin Gustavsson Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0653 DK03459/2010 Blaaholms Lady Gaga T Camilla Staunskjær, Tove Staunskjær Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CACIB  
0654 SE43737/2011 Diplomatic's It's Amazing T Karin Ahlstrand VG.CHK  
0655 SE45572/2011 Dane Garden's One Above Them All T Eva-Lena Heinz Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
0659 DK18085/2013 Jättiläisen Dactylis Glomerata H Ann-Christina Tøjberg, Lena Baadstroem VG.JK Plac.1  
0661 DK02196/2013 Horsebjerg Poker Back In Black H Chelia Rasmussen, Jette Feder Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK CERT CACIB  
0662 SE36725/2011 X-Foot's Devon Dubble O Seven H Therese Lebro G.ÅK  
0663 DK01466/2011 Grand Frozzy Jingle Bell Rock H Kurt Eriksen VG.ÅK Plac.2  
0664 DK02186/2013 Great Bel's Nagasaki H Ann-Christina Tøjberg, Gitte Nymann Andersen VG.ÅK Plac.1  
0665 DK01724/2014 Sovereigndanes's A Immortal Legend H Lise Stene, Dawn Coward, Bjørn Stene Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIM  
0666 DK20305/2010 Great Magic's Inky Illusion H Lisbet Skov Pedersen VG.CHK Plac.4  
0667 DK19346/2011 Pinza's Black Hip Hop Star H Dawn Coward, Søren Wandborg Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0668 DK03430/2010 Great Bel's Eldorado H Helle Rasmussen Exc.CHK Plac.2  
0669 DK13445/2013 Great Bel's Queenstown T Gitte Nymann Andersen, Lau Thers Hindsgaul Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK R.CERT  
0670 DK02198/2013 Horsebjerg Party Uartig T Chelia Rasmussen, Maibritt Jensen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CERT R.CACIB  
0671 DK02188/2013 Great Bel's New Jersey T Gitte Nymann Andersen Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
0672 DK19526/2012 Grand Frozzy Maybelline T Kurt Eriksen, Bitten Eriksen Exc.MK Plac.3  
0673 DK15161/2011 Sandø's Vaike T Lene Gyrithe Kruse, Martin Kruse Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK  
0674 DK19204/2011 Great Bel's Kelsey T Malene Hedetoft Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0675 DK19343/2011 Pinza's Black Bootylicious T Dawn Coward, Bjørn Stene, Lise Stene Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK  
0676 SE36732/2011 X-Foot's Devon Dee-Dee T Malin Gustavsson Exc.ÅK  
0678 DK12240/2012 Great Bel's Marseille T Ann-Christina Tøjberg Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0679 S47626/2008 Grand Rayon's Fayy T Karin Ahlstrand Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK  
0680 DK08844/2010 Great Bel's Firenze T Helle Rasmussen Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0681 DK01710/2012 Grand Ercon's Aida T Camilla Staunskjær Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIR  
0682 DK19190/2009 Horsebjerg Marcella T Chelia Rasmussen, Lene Skjalm Exc.CHK Plac.4