Dansk Kennel Klub - Hillerød

Dato:20.09.2014
Race: Shetland Sheepdog
Dommer: Tomas Rohlin

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
1725 DK04906/2014 Doolittle vom Birkenwappen H Mette Mifan Raaberg VG.JK Plac.2  
1726 DK02184/2014 Sheridan z Kojca Coli H Sabine Heine Andersen Exc.JK Plac.1  
1727 SE25874/2013 Evros U Beat It H Sylvia Ardenstedt Blom Exc.MK Plac.1  
1728 DK14611/2013 Light My Fire Amoreno H Anna Larsen Exc.MK Plac.2  
1729 DK01918/2012 Ahl's Yksi You-See H Karin Nielsen, Ivan Nielsen, Christine Ahl Nielsen Exc.ÅK Plac.1  
1730 SE24167/2012 Blackfall's Northern Lights H Anna Knutson Exc.ÅK  
1731 DK05610/2014 Alcapone z Bucávky H Mette Mifan Raaberg VG.ÅK  
1732 DK05925/2013 Annazobelle's Cody H Helle Bjørnsholm Exc.ÅK  
1733 DK12464/2014 AmazingJackpot H Tenna Klee VG.ÅK  
1734 DK10431/2012 Fæhunden's Uno H Kirsten Henriksen Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
1735 SE18955/2012 Sheldon Sporting Spirit H Pia Sundström Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
1736 DK20100/2011 Foula's Secret Whispers H Martin Mehlsen VG.ÅK  
1737 S42224/2009 Smutronets Forever Young H Carola Verngren Exc.ÅK Plac.2  
1738 KCSB 2965CT Japaro Eye of The Storm H Finn Helge Olsen, M. Nixon, J. E. Nixon Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIM  
1739 NO42142/10 Joyland's Magic Touch H Trude Kristenløkken Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK 4.BHK  
1740 SE46627/2012 Belmara's Pocket Full Of Kryptonite H Lotta Jidegren Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 3.BHK R.CERT  
1741 SE36763/2012 Windcrest Stylish Move H Carin Åkesson Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK CERT R.CACIB  
1742 17269/2004 Pomking Dream Come True H Lone Pedersen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK  
1743 11822/2006 Mianet's Flower To Marco H Kirsten Klitsgaard, Gert Klitsgaard Exc.VTK Plac.2  
1744 DK19019/2013 Shenaja Black Mercedes T Charlotte Larsen, Jeanette Larsen Exc.JK Plac.3  
1745 DK15880/2013 Troldeskov's Blue Nutte T Hanne Kristensen VG.JK  
1746 DK09700/2013 Schoubye´s Diva T Anja Holmgren Exc.JK Plac.4  
1747 NO57554/13 Joyland's Stylish Enough T Finn Helge Olsen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
1748 DK19252/2013 Shellove Honey Nut T Hans Iver Staugaard Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
1749 DK01056/2013 Hekilas Joker Justine T Helle Rasmussen Exc.MK Plac.1  
1751 DK02332/2013 Elverlamshuset's Freja T Lotte Skriver, Kurt Kristensen VG.MK Plac.2  
1752 DK04907/2014 Elza Diabelskie Rozdroze T Mette Mifan Raaberg VG.MK  
1754 SE30371/2010 Shelteam Chacharel T Lotta Jidegren Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
1756 S42673/2008 Evros Lovely Lollipop T Sylvia Ardenstedt Blom Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK CERT  
1757 DK20582/2012 Mainland's Amber Rose T Anna Larsen VG.ÅK  
1758 DK18990/2009 Spiren Rhododendron Arabella T Line Rasmusen, Simon Straarup VG.ÅK  
1759 SE51533/2010 Jaffadays In My Heart T Karin Lantz Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
1760 DK16300/2009 Shenaja No One Can Beat Me T Charlotte Larsen, Jeanette Larsen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
1761 NO51061/11 Belmara's Yo Mama's A Pajama T Maria Kristiansen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK CACIB  
1762 NO42832/10 Joyland's Magic Ambition T Finn Helge Olsen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIR  
1764 BE/RSH 9139371 Evad Space Aurora T Nadine Vannylen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
1765 17246/2004 Moorwood Shaded Flower T Kirsten Klitsgaard, Gert Klitsgaard Exc.VTK  
1766 S12832/2006 Windcrest Smart Move T Carin Åkesson Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK BIK  
1767 08251/2006 Shenaja Starbiscuit In Blue T Anja Holmgren Exc.VTK Plac.4  
1768 S40792/2006 Mybackens Mandelblom T Carola Verngren Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK R.CERT  
1769 15471/2006 Hvidebro Zobel T Anna Larsen Exc.VTK Plac.3