Dansk Kennel Klub - Hillerød

Dato:20.09.2014
Race: Berner Sennenhund
Dommer: Marleen Collins

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0474 DK17721/2013 Stora Brogårdens Lejonet Leo H Kirsten Tofte, Jesper Tofte Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0475 DK00266/2014 Herletta's Lanzo H Kjeld Ewald Hansen VG.JK Plac.3  
0476 DK17265/2013 Pa-Di Sinclair's Napayshni H Anja Skov Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
0478 DK10203/2013 Balthazar af Orø H Lajla Duelund Brokholm G.JK  
0479 SE46917/2013 Stora Brogårdens Lekfulle Linus H Birgitta Borrhed Johansson CBJ.JK  
0480 DK16074/2013 Franco Nero Carallsa H Gitte Nielsen Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
0481 DK00466/2013 Tjofselinas Z Derio H Mona Bundgaard Jensen, Finn Katberg Exc.MK Plac.1 CK R.CERT  
0482 DK02901/2013 Senmart Canto H Christa Østergaaad Kaastrup, Jan Kaastrup G.MK  
0483 DK00758/2011 Sabaya's Brage H Anne Birgitte Poder Exc.ÅK Plac.2  
0484 NO32099/12 Nellyvill's Just A Flirt H Toril Brynestad, Mona Kjøsnes Bakken Exc.ÅK Plac.1  
0485 DK20204/2010 Hansennen's Monet H Lone Danielsson G.ÅK  
0488 DK11708/2012 Herletta's Jason H Berit Bang-Jensen VG.ÅK Plac.3  
0489 DK03669/2012 Flintinge's Chewie Chewbacca H Kim Remmer, Pia Remmer VG.CHK  
0491 DK00715/2012 Berner-Emmas Grand Gismo H Karin Nielsen, Ditte Cathrine Nielsen, Asbjørn Kaad Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK 4.BHK  
0492 DK06926/2011 Alfaleonis H Susanne Nielsen G.ÅK  
0493 DK08843/2009 Maroussia Otzo King of Forest H Finn Katberg, Mona Bundgaard Jensen G.ÅK  
0494 DK16394/2012 Effenson Rider Carallsa H Birthe Post VG.ÅK Plac.4  
0495 DK07776/2008 Caio H Lone Yde Rasmussen, Bent Rasmussen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK CACIB  
0496 DK00284/2008 Bel'royal's Lauritz H Anette Rotbøll Nielsen, Per Rotbøll Nielsen Exc.CHK  
0497 SE27489/2011 Berningtons Widunder H Cinzia Lundgren Exc.CHK  
0498 DK12819/2010 Tertzo's Out For Justice H Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen Exc.CHK  
0499 LSVK BS0991/12 Algrand Berni Vashington H Andrina Tunaityte Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 3.BHK CERT  
0500 DK01985/2012 Berner-Emmas Happy Hour Humle H Karin Nielsen Exc.CHK  
0501 NO47594/09 Nellyvill's Fifty Fifty H Robert Jørgensen, Tonje Evensen Exc.CHK  
0502 DK13075/2010 Harthin's Magic Mojo H Peter Uno Andersen Exc.CHK  
0505 DK07810/2009 Sennetta's Columbo H Nicole Hecksher Olsen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR  
0506 NO37507/11 Nøklebyåsen's Ådne H gro solberg Exc.CHK  
0508 SE46913/2013 Stora Brogårdens Listiga Lisa T Birgitta Borrhed Johansson G.JK  
0509 DK00340/2014 Lady Xiera's Picoline T Bente Schlünssen VG.JK Plac.2  
0510 DK00267/2014 Herletta's Lotus T Dan Hansen Exc.JK Plac.1  
0511 DK08555/2013 Cimmie T Jane Kronby, Henning Kronby CBJ.MK  
0512 DK10678/2013 Valentines Sweet Millie Magia Berna T Birgitte Selchau Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
0513 NO45482/13 Nellyvill's Like No Other T Mona Kjøsnes Bakken Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK CERT  
0514 SE24004/2013 Swissmade Yvette T Inger Karlsson VG.MK Plac.3  
0515 DK18377/2010 Amazing Tiklo's Balu Magic T Gitte Høy Nielsen G.ÅK  
0516 DK09877/2011 Lady Xiera's Josephine Day T Pia Skaarup Larsen VG.ÅK Plac.3  
0517 DK18141/2010 Lady Xiera's Icolina T Susanne Thorsen, Louise Thorsen VG.ÅK Plac.4  
0518 DK17042/2008 Berner-Emmas Berta T Lotte Eggert Kiiel, Karin Nielsen, Robin Nielsen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK  
0519 DK15548/2012 Lady Xiera's Miss Mermaid T Lis Gøtche Østergaard S.ÅK  
0521 DK02330/2012 Eklövens Page T Kaj Uhre S.ÅK  
0523 DK06928/2011 Ayomiranda T Susan Warming G.ÅK  
0524 DK12832/2010 Kjær's Lovely Rita T Birgitte Antoft S.ÅK  
0525 DK05142/2012 Kjær's Light of Hope T Lise Kjær, Steen Ulrik Kjær G.ÅK  
0527 SE11167/2011 Ramatuelle V't Rijkenspark T Pernilla Svedjeby Exc.ÅK Plac.2  
0528 DK00643/2012 Akita T Anne-Grete Monk-Hansen S.ÅK  
0529 DK07782/2008 Carolina T Christina Basbøll Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIM  
0530 NO41717/10 Berneramici's Musella-Maghi T Else Marie Sundgaard Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
0531 DK12201/2011 Harthin's Nobody Like Nathalie T Anne Harthin Andersen, Peter Uno Andersen, Maria Harthin Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.4  
0532 NO52946/09 Madison av Milkcreek T gro solberg Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BTK R.CACIB  
0533 DK17041/2008 Berner-Emmas Babette T Karin Nielsen Exc.CHK  
0534 15044/2006 Pa-Di Sinclair's Babette T Helle Sinclair, Hans Peter Sinclair Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK BIK  
0535 N12022/06 Nellyvill's Better Than Bitte T Mona Kjøsnes Bakken Exc.VTK Plac.3 CK  
0537 18146/2004 Hansennen's Omega T Per Randløv Petersen, Susanne Randløv Petersen Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK R.CERT