Dansk Kennel Klub - Bornholm

Dato:17.08.2014
Race: Beagle
Dommer: Göran Hallberger

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0834 DK16952/2013 Holtebakken´s Fabulous Melvin H Lise-Lotte Teilmand Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK R.CERT  
0835 DK19298/2013 Pun Kotzky Gentleman Of Fortune H Annette Pedersen VG.MK Plac.1  
0836 DK12021/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Voodoo Votary H Sanne Palmbak Deangelis VG.ÅK Plac.1  
0837 DK14013/2012 Gold Line's Warm In Hell H Marianne Steinmann Bach VG.ÅK Plac.2  
0838 DK04895/2011 Golden Twig's Always On My Mind H Elsebeth Ring Andersen, Helle Nielsen Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK  
0839 DK20228/2008 Ulradi's Master of Magic H Else Matthisson, Finn Matthisson, Linn Matthisson VG.CHK  
0840 DK19108/2010 Free Stride's Busy Appointment H Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen VG.CHK  
0841 DK16118/2012 Alotorius Old Glory Xlnt H Katrine Jeppesen Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0842 DK08541/2011 Holtebakken's Aslan H Lise-Lotte Teilmand Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB  
0843 DK15553/2008 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse H Annette Pedersen VG.CHK Plac.4  
0844 S67421/2009 Ob-La-Di's Freiherr von Richthofen H Madeleine Bäck Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT CACIB BIM  
0845 03432/2006 Ulradi's Zweet Zpike H Ulla Hvidberg VG.VTK Plac.1  
0847 DK15723/2013 Ob-La-Di's Light of Mary Malone T Lone Hansen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
0848 DK15722/2013 Ob-La-Di's light of xaphaniat T Katrine Jeppesen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CERT  
0849 DK19766/2013 Gold Line's Tough Octopussy T Annette Pedersen VG.JK Plac.3  
0850 DK00071/2013 Sweet Courage Christmas Jones T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0851 DK02327/2012 Gem-Stone Z Vrbrové Lhoty T Ulla Hvidberg, Jan Bertelsen VG.ÅK  
0852 DK12026/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Witchcraft T Ulla Hvidberg VG.ÅK Plac.4  
0853 DK04066/2012 Susquatch Fabulous Cassandra T Else Matthisson, Linn Matthisson Exc.BK Plac.3  
0854 DK10465/2012 Free Stride's Funny Gossip Girl T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen VG.ÅK Plac.3  
0855 DK15648/2011 Ob-La-Di's Empsa of Stardust T Lone Hansen VG.ÅK Plac.2  
0856 DK14014/2012 Gold Line's Warm Inferno T Annette Pedersen G.ÅK  
0857 SE19602/2014 Alotorius Old Glory Keep The Promis T Madeleine Bäck Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIR  
0858 DK14016/2012 Gold Line's Warm Instinct T Annette Pedersen VG.ÅK  
0859 DK12078/2008 Ob-La-Di's Speed Up Wendy T Lone Hansen Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK  
0860 DK17410/2011 Sweet Courage Golden Heart T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.BK Plac.2 CK  
0861 DK12490/2011 Gold Line's Crazy Daisy T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff VG.BK Plac.4  
0862 DK11731/2007 Free Stride's Waltzing Pumpkin T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK Plac.4  
0863 DK04898/2011 Golden Twig's My Girl T Jeanette Johansen Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0864 DK04897/2011 Golden Twig's Brown Eyed Girl T Anne Birkholm Boesen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
0865 DK16001/2010 Gold Line's Royal Temptress T Mona Vestergaard Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK R.CACIB  
0866 20164/2002 Gold Line's Romantic Impulse T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff VG.VTK Plac.1