0519 |
DK09623/2013
|
Black Thistle Cyrian |
H |
Tina Duemose |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
0520 |
DK19903/2012
|
Black Thistle Siku |
H |
Jesper Rossen, Rikke Schultz |
VG.MK Plac.2 |
|
0521 |
DK00360/2013
|
Ayrzol Xerxes |
H |
Anne Grete V. Andreasen |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK R.CERT |
|
0522 |
DK07570/2011
|
MachSkot Balachan |
H |
Anna-Marie Machholdt, Søren Machholdt |
CBJ.ÅK |
|
0523 |
DK11760/2012
|
Ayrzol Valiant |
H |
Lotte Frøkjær Knudsen, John Steffensen |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 |
|
0524 |
DK19592/2010
|
Dundee Dark Coffee |
H |
Ole Karpf |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK CERT |
|
0525 |
DK22778/2008
|
Nicla X-Lupus |
H |
Ole Karpf |
Exc.CHK |
|
0526 |
DK11891/2010
|
Ayrzol Tir Na Nôg |
H |
Helene Hulthen, Lotte Frøkjær Knudsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 3.BHK |
|
0527 |
DK09377/2011
|
Filisite Brash Kingly Step |
H |
Jane Juel Hansen, Thorkild Juel Hansen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR |
|
0528 |
COR A458-16/073
|
Bullstation's Bed And Breakfast |
H |
Lonny Krægpøth |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK CACIB |
|
0530 |
DK09625/2013
|
Black Thistle Coal Miner's Daughter |
T |
Lisa Margrethe Hasselby, Tina Duemose |
Exc.JK Plac.2 |
|
0531 |
DK18230/2013
|
Fairview Faradibha |
T |
Gitte Due |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK R.CERT |
|
0532 |
DK07571/2011
|
MachSkot Banail |
T |
Anna-Marie Machholdt, Søren Machholdt |
VG.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
0533 |
DK13988/2012
|
Black Thistle Mary Bennet |
T |
Lisa Margrethe Hasselby |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 |
|
0534 |
DK03969/2013
|
So You Think von Tinsdal |
T |
Susan Grøne |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK CERT |
|
0535 |
DK04505/2012
|
Nicla Zeta Pisces |
T |
Jane Juel Hansen, Thorkild Juel Hansen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIM |
|
0536 |
DK09382/2012
|
Raibeart Romina |
T |
Margit Sørensen |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BTK R.CACIB |
|
0537 |
DK00408/2008
|
Black Thistle Madonna |
T |
Tina Duemose |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 4.BTK |
|
0538 |
DK02338/2011
|
Be My Valentine Terra Alite |
T |
Gitte Due |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 |
|
0539 |
05742/2006
|
Glen-Skot Grace |
T |
Anna-Marie Machholdt, Søren Machholdt |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 BIK |
|