Dansk Kennel Klub - Vejen

Dato:21.06.2014
Race: Beagle
Dommer: Darko Martinovic

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
1641 DK15774/2013 Free Stride's Calm Kiss And Tell H Elisabeth Palm Pedersen Exc.JK  
1642 DK16952/2013 Holtebakken´s Fabulous Melvin H Lise-Lotte Teilmand Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK R.CERT  
1643 DK08594/2013 Red Baron Super Trouper H Anna Sofie Gothen Exc.JK Plac.4 CK  
1644 DK10588/2013 Skansehøj's Johnson H Dennis Carlsen Exc.JK Plac.3 CK  
1645 DK15720/2013 Ob-La-Di's light of Baruch H Louise Nørgaard, Marie Louise Nielsen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
1646 DK07785/2013 Sarrer's Sweet Dream Yasper H May Glintborg, Anna Sofie Gothen Exc.MK Plac.4 CK  
1647 DK00066/2013 Sweet Courage Mr. White H Lone Juel Exc.MK CK  
1648 DK13631/2012 Sweet Courage Olympic Star H Per Hergott Petersen Exc.MK  
1649 DK19298/2013 Pun Kotzky Gentleman Of Fortune H Annette Pedersen Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
1650 DK12021/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Voodoo Votary H Sanne Palmbak Deangelis Exc.MK Plac.3 CK  
1651 DK14013/2012 Gold Line's Warm In Hell H Marianne Steinmann Bach Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT CACIB BIM  
1652 DK12867/2012 Skansehøj's Influence H Camilla Jacobsen Exc.ÅK  
1653 DK02493/2011 Famous Joker Prince of Denmark H Jørgen Lawaetz Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK  
1654 DK09314/2012 Beagleboys Hershey H Michael Johannesen Exc.ÅK  
1655 DK19115/2010 Free Stride's Busy Addition H Karen Merete Cleemann Mitchell Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK  
1656 DK16287/2009 Red Baron Global Edition H May Glintborg Exc.ÅK Plac.4 CK  
1658 S67421/2009 Ob-La-Di's Freiherr von Richthofen H Madeleine Bäck Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
1659 DK11929/2009 Nødskov's Charming Stitch H Torben Nødskov Exc.BK Plac.2 CK  
1660 DK16952/2011 Nødskov's Excellent Timon H Lars Michael Grubert Exc.BK  
1661 VDH/BCD 10-778 Cuddling Cheeks Finest Assam H Heinrich und Beate Quast Exc.BK Plac.3 CK  
1662 DK12799/2007 Hanne's Manfred H Lone Juel Exc.BK Plac.4 CK  
1663 DK04895/2011 Golden Twig's Always On My Mind H Elsebeth Ring Andersen, Helle Nielsen Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK  
1664 DK16118/2012 Alotorius Old Glory Xlnt H Katrine Jeppesen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB  
1665 DK15644/2011 Ob-La-Di's Tristan of Stardust H Pia Ahlen, Knud H. Pedersen Exc.CHK  
1666 DK08541/2011 Holtebakken's Aslan H Lise-Lotte Teilmand Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
1667 DK19108/2010 Free Stride's Busy Appointment H Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK  
1668 DK04684/2010 Red Baron Sweet Pablo In Gala H Marianne Jensen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
1669 DK15553/2008 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse H Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
1670 03432/2006 Ulradi's Zweet Zpike H Ulla Hvidberg Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK  
1671 DK10639/2013 Susquatch Nefertiti of Amarna T Harriet Colding-Jørgensen Exc.JK  
1672 DK08944/2013 Free Stride's Pumpkins Irish Coffee T Karen Mitchell Exc.JK Plac.4 CK  
1673 DK15723/2013 Ob-La-Di's Light of Mary Malone T Lone Hansen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK  
1674 DK16958/2013 Holtebakken´s Fabulous Lady Chalott T Helle Bech Gravesen Exc.JK  
1675 DK15730/2013 Ob-La-Di's Blix of the legend T Finn Graulund, Jette Graulund Exc.JK Plac.3 CK  
1676 DK15722/2013 Ob-La-Di's light of xaphaniat T Katrine Jeppesen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
1677 DK12026/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Witchcraft T Ulla Hvidberg Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
1678 DK00071/2013 Sweet Courage Christmas Jones T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
1679 SE41538/2013 Pink Floyd v.D. Hoefstal T Elisabeth Rhodin Exc.MK Plac.3 CK  
1680 DK14721/2012 Gold Line's Spicy Jumping Bean T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff Exc.MK Plac.4 CK  
1681 DK14016/2012 Gold Line's Warm Instinct T Annette Pedersen Exc.MK  
1682 DK00587/2013 Red Baron Belle De Jour T Anna Sofie Gothen Exc.MK  
1683 DK14585/2012 Bemyoakies Smiley Burnette T Karoline Boe Larsen Exc.MK  
1684 DK02327/2012 Gem-Stone Z Vrbrové Lhoty T Ulla Hvidberg, Jan Bertelsen Exc.ÅK  
1685 DK10465/2012 Free Stride's Funny Gossip Girl T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIR  
1686 SE19602/2014 Alotorius Old Glory Keep The Promis T Madeleine Bäck Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
1687 PKR.VI-16085 Franjean Nediva Family Delight T Heinrich und Beate Quast Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK  
1688 DK14014/2012 Gold Line's Warm Inferno T Annette Pedersen Exc.ÅK  
1689 DK08545/2011 Holtebakken's Ally T Helle Bech Gravesen Exc.BK Plac.3 CK  
1690 DK04066/2012 Susquatch Fabulous Cassandra T Else Matthisson, Linn Matthisson Exc.ÅK Plac.4 CK  
1691 DK09319/2012 Beagleboys Here Comes The Sun T Michael Johannesen Exc.ÅK  
1692 DK15648/2011 Ob-La-Di's Empsa of Stardust T Lone Hansen Exc.ÅK  
1693 DK06603/2012 Golden Twig's Queen of The Night T Carsten Holmslykke Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK R.CERT  
1694 DK09838/2012 Nødskov's Fabulous Pearl T Mette Nødskov Exc.BK Plac.4 CK  
1695 DK12078/2008 Ob-La-Di's Speed Up Wendy T Lone Hansen Exc.BK Plac.2 CK  
1696 DK17410/2011 Sweet Courage Golden Heart T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.BK  
1698 DK15556/2008 Gold Line's Global Dream Catcher T Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
1699 DK11731/2007 Free Stride's Waltzing Pumpkin T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CACIB  
1700 DK16001/2010 Gold Line's Royal Temptress T Mona Vestergaard Exc.CHK  
1701 DK04898/2011 Golden Twig's My Girl T Jeanette Johansen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
1702 SE21243/2011 Maliwick's Little Susie T Madeleine Bäck Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
1703 20164/2002 Gold Line's Romantic Impulse T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK  
1704 04375/2006 Nødskov's Amazing Minnie T Mette Nødskov Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK