0588 |
DK16074/2013
|
Franco Nero Carallsa |
H |
Gitte Nielsen |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
0589 |
DK12043/2013
|
Nero Perkuno Sargas |
H |
Dorthe Jensen |
VG.JK Plac.2 |
|
0590 |
SE22536/2013
|
Bernerdalens Lovely Linus |
H |
Ann-Kristin Hansen |
VG.MK Plac.4 |
|
0591 |
DK07042/2013
|
Fortuneia Uncle Athos |
H |
Anni Smedsgaard |
VG.MK |
|
0592 |
DK13390/2012
|
Bernerhøjen's Nibali Vincenzo |
H |
Marie Louise Mørk |
VG.MK Plac.3 |
|
0593 |
DK00466/2013
|
Tjofselinas Z Derio |
H |
Mona Bundgaard Jensen, Finn Katberg |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK |
|
0594 |
NO31448/13
|
Nøklebyåsen's Dickie Dick Dickens |
H |
Ellen Sørli |
Exc.MK Plac.2 |
|
0595 |
DK00715/2012
|
Berner-Emmas Grand Gismo |
H |
Karin Nielsen, Ditte Cathrine Nielsen, Asbjørn Kaad |
VG.ÅK |
|
0596 |
DK18107/2008
|
Vollenweider's Bosco |
H |
Laila Rasmussen |
G.ÅK |
|
0597 |
DK13075/2010
|
Harthin's Magic Mojo |
H |
Peter Uno Andersen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK R.CERT |
|
0598 |
DK08843/2009
|
Maroussia Otzo King of Forest |
H |
Finn Katberg, Mona Bundgaard Jensen |
G.ÅK |
|
0599 |
DK03669/2012
|
Flintinge's Chewie Chewbacca |
H |
Kim Remmer, Pia Remmer |
VG.ÅK |
|
0600 |
DK16013/2012
|
Ur It V.D. Buut Vrij Hoeve |
H |
Bodil Raskmark |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
0601 |
DK07555/2012
|
Aslaug's Pingo Pang-Go Cuda |
H |
Heidi Dahl Jensen, Mads Dahl Jensen |
VG.ÅK |
|
0602 |
NO43863/10
|
Hvalbernerns B-Maximus Deemaxim |
H |
Sonja Berg |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK CERT R.CACIB |
|
0603 |
DK05138/2012
|
Kjær's Dancing With Charlie |
H |
Joanna Gram Mandau |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
0604 |
DK09992/2010
|
Berner-Emmas Enrique Be My Hero |
H |
Anja Frost, Ib Frost |
VG.ÅK |
|
0605 |
DK12819/2010
|
Tertzo's Out For Justice |
H |
Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen |
VG.CHK |
|
0606 |
DK01985/2012
|
Berner-Emmas Happy Hour Humle |
H |
Karin Nielsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR |
|
0607 |
DK07810/2009
|
Sennetta's Columbo |
H |
Nicole Hecksher Olsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK |
|
0608 |
DK07776/2008
|
Caio |
H |
Lone Yde Rasmussen, Bent Rasmussen |
VG.CHK |
|
0609 |
FI17710/12
|
Brilliant Oizzy Av Lee Armand |
H |
Elina Vainio |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK |
|
0610 |
DK20134/2011
|
Koeman van 't Stokerybos |
H |
Janne Klitgaard Andersen |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK |
|
0611 |
NO37507/11
|
Nøklebyåsen's Ådne |
H |
gro solberg |
VG.CHK |
|
0612 |
S53151/2005
|
Bernerdalens Uno Amigo Bueno |
H |
Ann-Kristin Hansen |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK BIK |
|
0614 |
VDH/DCSB BSZ13146
|
Erna Erbse Vom Plietschen Klabauter |
T |
Heiko & Judith Wieben |
Exc.JK Plac.2 |
|
0615 |
DK16577/2013
|
Falula |
T |
Inge Bibby |
VG.JK |
|
0616 |
DK16949/2013
|
Lady Xiera's Nea |
T |
Pia Skaarup Larsen |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
0617 |
DK07700/2013
|
Brødregården's Bonjour |
T |
Connie Norup |
VG.JK Plac.4 |
|
0618 |
DK11213/2013
|
Bernerdalens Lakka |
T |
Inge Bibby |
VG.JK |
|
0619 |
DK12042/2013
|
Gabana Perkuno Sargas |
T |
Dorthe Jensen |
Exc.JK Plac.3 |
|
0620 |
DK19862/2012
|
Berner-Emmas Jairo Joy del Lago |
T |
Karin Nielsen |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK |
|
0621 |
DK15550/2012
|
Lady Xiera's Moneypenny |
T |
Pia Skaarup Larsen |
VG.MK Plac.4 |
|
0622 |
DK06030/2014
|
Abbraccia La Luna From Aberash |
T |
Henrik Andreassen, Anna Andreassen |
VG.MK |
|
0623 |
DK15552/2012
|
Lady Xiera's Maggie Mayflower |
T |
Pia Skaarup Larsen |
VG.MK Plac.3 |
|
0624 |
DK17052/2012
|
Amazing Tiklo's Dolora |
T |
Lili Kvistgaard |
VG.MK Plac.2 |
|
0625 |
DK00612/2011
|
Sund Brusgaard Freja |
T |
Bent Riis |
VG.ÅK |
|
0626 |
DK01866/2011
|
Bernerhøjen's Paprika |
T |
Peter Veng |
G.ÅK |
|
0627 |
DK04718/2012
|
Pa-Di Sinclair's Mercedes |
T |
Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
0628 |
DK13076/2010
|
Harthin's Magnificent Miss Melanie |
T |
Peter Uno Andersen, Anne Harthin Andersen, Maria Harthin Andersen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
0629 |
DK17154/2009
|
Banehaven's Fillis Filua |
T |
Mai-Britt Juhl |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK CERT R.CACIB |
|
0630 |
DK18377/2010
|
Amazing Tiklo's Balu Magic |
T |
Gitte Høy Nielsen |
VG.ÅK |
|
0631 |
NO30722/12
|
Janis Joplin Av hiselfoss |
T |
gro solberg |
VG.ÅK |
|
0632 |
DK09994/2012
|
Alma |
T |
Henning Hede Jensen |
VG.ÅK |
|
0633 |
DK18141/2010
|
Lady Xiera's Icolina |
T |
Susanne Thorsen, Louise Thorsen |
VG.ÅK |
|
0634 |
DK18139/2010
|
Lady Xiera's Impala |
T |
Henriette Poulsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK |
|
0635 |
DK09877/2011
|
Lady Xiera's Josephine Day |
T |
Pia Skaarup Larsen |
VG.ÅK |
|
0636 |
DK01197/2012
|
Banehaven's Ganni Dressed For Life |
T |
Mai-Britt Juhl |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
0638 |
NO41717/10
|
Berneramici's Musella-Maghi |
T |
Else Marie Sundgaard |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 4.BTK |
|
0639 |
DK07782/2008
|
Carolina |
T |
Christina Basbøll |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CACIB |
|
0640 |
NO33173/09
|
Nøklebyåsen's X'it |
T |
Wenche H. Blakkisrud |
VG.CHK Plac.4 |
|
0641 |
N05872/08
|
Hvalbernerns Aida Deeodin |
T |
Sølvi M./Tron Brudeseth/Mikkelsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 |
|
0642 |
05443/2006
|
Lille Strand's Isolde |
T |
Inge Bibby |
VG.VTK Plac.2 |
|
0643 |
14062/2005
|
Soffi |
T |
Karin Nielsen, Erik Nielsen |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK BIK BIM |
|