Dansk Kennel Klub - Vejen

Dato:21.06.2014
Race: Berner Sennenhund
Dommer: Jochen Eberhardt

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0588 DK16074/2013 Franco Nero Carallsa H Gitte Nielsen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0589 DK12043/2013 Nero Perkuno Sargas H Dorthe Jensen VG.JK Plac.2  
0590 SE22536/2013 Bernerdalens Lovely Linus H Ann-Kristin Hansen VG.MK Plac.4  
0591 DK07042/2013 Fortuneia Uncle Athos H Anni Smedsgaard VG.MK  
0592 DK13390/2012 Bernerhøjen's Nibali Vincenzo H Marie Louise Mørk VG.MK Plac.3  
0593 DK00466/2013 Tjofselinas Z Derio H Mona Bundgaard Jensen, Finn Katberg Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0594 NO31448/13 Nøklebyåsen's Dickie Dick Dickens H Ellen Sørli Exc.MK Plac.2  
0595 DK00715/2012 Berner-Emmas Grand Gismo H Karin Nielsen, Ditte Cathrine Nielsen, Asbjørn Kaad VG.ÅK  
0596 DK18107/2008 Vollenweider's Bosco H Laila Rasmussen G.ÅK  
0597 DK13075/2010 Harthin's Magic Mojo H Peter Uno Andersen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK R.CERT  
0598 DK08843/2009 Maroussia Otzo King of Forest H Finn Katberg, Mona Bundgaard Jensen G.ÅK  
0599 DK03669/2012 Flintinge's Chewie Chewbacca H Kim Remmer, Pia Remmer VG.ÅK  
0600 DK16013/2012 Ur It V.D. Buut Vrij Hoeve H Bodil Raskmark Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0601 DK07555/2012 Aslaug's Pingo Pang-Go Cuda H Heidi Dahl Jensen, Mads Dahl Jensen VG.ÅK  
0602 NO43863/10 Hvalbernerns B-Maximus Deemaxim H Sonja Berg Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK CERT R.CACIB  
0603 DK05138/2012 Kjær's Dancing With Charlie H Joanna Gram Mandau Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0604 DK09992/2010 Berner-Emmas Enrique Be My Hero H Anja Frost, Ib Frost VG.ÅK  
0605 DK12819/2010 Tertzo's Out For Justice H Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen VG.CHK  
0606 DK01985/2012 Berner-Emmas Happy Hour Humle H Karin Nielsen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR  
0607 DK07810/2009 Sennetta's Columbo H Nicole Hecksher Olsen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
0608 DK07776/2008 Caio H Lone Yde Rasmussen, Bent Rasmussen VG.CHK  
0609 FI17710/12 Brilliant Oizzy Av Lee Armand H Elina Vainio Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
0610 DK20134/2011 Koeman van 't Stokerybos H Janne Klitgaard Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
0611 NO37507/11 Nøklebyåsen's Ådne H gro solberg VG.CHK  
0612 S53151/2005 Bernerdalens Uno Amigo Bueno H Ann-Kristin Hansen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK BIK  
0614 VDH/DCSB BSZ13146 Erna Erbse Vom Plietschen Klabauter T Heiko & Judith Wieben Exc.JK Plac.2  
0615 DK16577/2013 Falula T Inge Bibby VG.JK  
0616 DK16949/2013 Lady Xiera's Nea T Pia Skaarup Larsen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0617 DK07700/2013 Brødregården's Bonjour T Connie Norup VG.JK Plac.4  
0618 DK11213/2013 Bernerdalens Lakka T Inge Bibby VG.JK  
0619 DK12042/2013 Gabana Perkuno Sargas T Dorthe Jensen Exc.JK Plac.3  
0620 DK19862/2012 Berner-Emmas Jairo Joy del Lago T Karin Nielsen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0621 DK15550/2012 Lady Xiera's Moneypenny T Pia Skaarup Larsen VG.MK Plac.4  
0622 DK06030/2014 Abbraccia La Luna From Aberash T Henrik Andreassen, Anna Andreassen VG.MK  
0623 DK15552/2012 Lady Xiera's Maggie Mayflower T Pia Skaarup Larsen VG.MK Plac.3  
0624 DK17052/2012 Amazing Tiklo's Dolora T Lili Kvistgaard VG.MK Plac.2  
0625 DK00612/2011 Sund Brusgaard Freja T Bent Riis VG.ÅK  
0626 DK01866/2011 Bernerhøjen's Paprika T Peter Veng G.ÅK  
0627 DK04718/2012 Pa-Di Sinclair's Mercedes T Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen Exc.ÅK  
0628 DK13076/2010 Harthin's Magnificent Miss Melanie T Peter Uno Andersen, Anne Harthin Andersen, Maria Harthin Andersen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0629 DK17154/2009 Banehaven's Fillis Filua T Mai-Britt Juhl Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK CERT R.CACIB  
0630 DK18377/2010 Amazing Tiklo's Balu Magic T Gitte Høy Nielsen VG.ÅK  
0631 NO30722/12 Janis Joplin Av hiselfoss T gro solberg VG.ÅK  
0632 DK09994/2012 Alma T Henning Hede Jensen VG.ÅK  
0633 DK18141/2010 Lady Xiera's Icolina T Susanne Thorsen, Louise Thorsen VG.ÅK  
0634 DK18139/2010 Lady Xiera's Impala T Henriette Poulsen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0635 DK09877/2011 Lady Xiera's Josephine Day T Pia Skaarup Larsen VG.ÅK  
0636 DK01197/2012 Banehaven's Ganni Dressed For Life T Mai-Britt Juhl Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0638 NO41717/10 Berneramici's Musella-Maghi T Else Marie Sundgaard Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 4.BTK  
0639 DK07782/2008 Carolina T Christina Basbøll Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CACIB  
0640 NO33173/09 Nøklebyåsen's X'it T Wenche H. Blakkisrud VG.CHK Plac.4  
0641 N05872/08 Hvalbernerns Aida Deeodin T Sølvi M./Tron Brudeseth/Mikkelsen Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0642 05443/2006 Lille Strand's Isolde T Inge Bibby VG.VTK Plac.2  
0643 14062/2005 Soffi T Karin Nielsen, Erik Nielsen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK BIK BIM