Dansk Kennel Klub - Roskilde

Dato:11.05.2014
Race: Dansk/Svensk Gårdhund
Dommer: Inger Dahle

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0493 DK13579/2013 Misse's Olav Digre H Pia Lykke Bistrup, Any Helsengren Bistrup Exc.JK Plac.2  
0494 DK13584/2013 Misse's Ketil Fladnæse H Gert Lykke Bistrup, Birthe Bistrup Exc.JK Plac.3  
0495 DK08331/2013 Charming Charles of Bellrose H Katarina Andersen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0496 DK12124/2013 Hurrelvingens Mr Easter H Ulla Sehested Exc.JK Plac.4  
0497 SE38232/2012 Riddarens Jazzin'Jacks H Marie Landberg Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
0498 DK00015/2013 Crow's Point Kennel's Herman H Helene Riisgaard Pedersen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0499 DK14748/2012 My Bonnie Plocka Poäng H Mona Larsen Exc.MK Plac.3  
0500 SE27775/2012 Adidac Cola Cula H Annika Evaldsson Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK CERT  
0501 SE61835/2011 Ørestaden Immanuel H bent larsen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0502 DK03657/2009 Nydningen's Holger Danske H Lise Tandrup VG.ÅK Plac.4  
0503 DK11124/2009 Tahoe Skovsø's Bøg H Annette Larsen, Sonja Larsen VG.ÅK Plac.3  
0504 DK03088/2010 Amor H Katarina Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0505 DK07019/2011 My Bonnie Nordmand Narcissus Major H Threse Godefroy Exc.CHK  
0506 DK23128/2009 Tahoe Skovsø's Hopi H Annette Larsen Exc.CHK Plac.4  
0507 SE49033/2011 Fjällbrisens Nitro H Kristine Løkka Hauerberg Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK R.CERT  
0508 SE57068/2010 Riddarans Sagolika Lejon H Marie Landberg Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK BIR  
0509 09475/2003 Ellebækgårdens Oberst Hachel H Sascha Helsengren Hansen Exc.VTK Plac.2  
0510 DK06624/2009 Moustgaard Bobo H Hans Chr. Jørgensen Exc.VTK Plac.3  
0511 DK18745/2008 Gonzo's Markus H Lilian Christensen, Jens Aage Christensen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK BIK  
0512 DK04087/2013 Tahoe Skovsø's Kornmod T Annette Larsen Exc.JK Plac.2  
0513 DK10697/2013 Kastaniebakkens Selma Solhat T Julie Samalsson VG.JK Plac.3  
0514 DK08336/2013 Comtesse Carmen of Bellrose T Katarina Andersen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0515 SE43418/2012 Galants Padme T Ewa Osterman Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0516 SE52853/2012 Incalines Beyla T Eva Nordström Linnér Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
0517 DK03085/2010 Askepot T Katarina Andersen VG.ÅK Plac.4  
0518 DK12763/2010 My Bonnie Linda Lutter Lagkage T Katarina Andersen, Marianne Schlüter Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0519 DK06584/2011 Red Robin Loppen Liva T Camilla Rohmann Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK R.CERT  
0520 SE50462/2010 Flinkagårdens Chili T Bent Larsen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0521 DK09904/2011 Tahoe Skovsø's Smørblomst T Annette Larsen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK BIM  
0523 DK10939/2010 Nydningen's Karoline Alias Beckie T Gitte Møller Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BTK  
0524 DKX-REG04558/2007 My Bonnie Billie Bellrose T Katarina Andersen Exc.CHK  
0525 DK07017/2011 My Bonnie Nøkkerose I Civil T Helene Riisgaard Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
0526 DK16210/2010 Zkrubbe's Ophelia T Kristine Løkka Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 3.BTK CERT  
0527 19147/2001 Javika's Prinsesse Madeleine T H.R.Pedersen,5409 Akes Dr Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK