1440 |
DK12003/2011
|
Oskadraumur Mat Mansi |
H |
Hanni Hankel Zimmer |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK CERT |
|
1441 |
DK06806/2012
|
Geysir's Íri |
H |
Kate Palmquist, Else Palmquist |
VG.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
1442 |
DK08428/2012
|
Ístjarnar Jökull |
H |
Fridrika Arndottir |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB |
|
1443 |
DK18770/2012
|
Toftedal Vilji |
H |
Susanne Dannaher |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK R.CERT |
|
1444 |
14443/2006
|
Geislandi Reiki |
H |
Jeanette Heintz Haugaard |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 |
|
1445 |
DK19356/2007
|
Surtsey's A-Ásti |
H |
Winni Clemmensen, Jørgen Clemmensen |
VG.CHK Plac.4 |
|
1446 |
DK12417/2011
|
Ishundur's Lettir Ljomi |
H |
Bente Andersen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIM |
|
1447 |
15082/2004
|
Surtsey's Mökkvi |
H |
Winni og Jørgen Clemmensen |
VG.VTK Plac.2 |
|
1448 |
23044/2005
|
Surtsey's Uggi |
H |
Wilfred Olsen, Agnete Staunsholt Nilsson, Ulrikke Olsen |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 BIK |
|
1449 |
DK13362/2013
|
Vinalegur Vinda Ásdís |
T |
Anne Marie Toft Hansen |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK R.CERT |
|
1450 |
DK13973/2013
|
Kersins Eisa |
T |
Nete Trorup |
VG.JK Plac.3 |
|
1451 |
DK02914/2013
|
Surtsey's M-Menja |
T |
Lisbeth Vinther Fogh Nielsen |
Exc.JK Plac.2 |
|
1453 |
DK18693/2012
|
Stjörnuljósa Góa Gló |
T |
Jeanette Heintz Haugaard |
Exc.MK Plac.2 |
|
1454 |
DK16000/2012
|
Sunnusteins Íslandssaga |
T |
Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CERT CACIB |
|
1455 |
DK20043/2012
|
Bjørt |
T |
Gitte Jakobsen |
Exc.MK Plac.3 |
|
1456 |
DK12004/2011
|
Oskadraumur Mat Menja |
T |
Käthe Ab Jalsing |
VG.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
1457 |
DK06808/2012
|
Geysir's Iðja |
T |
Kate Palmquist, Else Palmquist |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK |
|
1458 |
DK12966/2010
|
Alda |
T |
Susanne Dannaher |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 |
|
1459 |
DK01787/2009
|
Surtsey's E-Eydis |
T |
Wilfred Olsen, Ulrikke Olsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIR |
|
1460 |
DK24134/2008
|
Kersins Dúna |
T |
Nete Trorup |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK |
|
1462 |
DK19677/2010
|
Surtsey's K-Kolgríma |
T |
Lisbeth Vinther Fogh Nielsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK |
|