Dansk Kennel Klub - Roskilde

Dato:11.05.2014
Race: Beagle
Dommer: Seamus Oates

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
1619 DK19298/2013 Pun Kotzky Gentleman Of Fortune H Annette Pedersen Exc.MK Plac.1  
1620 DK13631/2012 Sweet Courage Olympic Star H Per Hergott Petersen Exc.MK Plac.2  
1621 DK12021/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Voodoo Votary H Sanne Palmbak Deangelis Exc.MK Plac.3  
1622 DK06600/2012 Golden Twig's Jesus Love Me H Lene Vedel Nielsen Exc.ÅK Plac.2  
1623 DK18957/2011 Ob-La-Di's Subtle Will Parry H Inger Rething Christiansen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
1624 DK09314/2012 Beagleboys Hershey H Michael Johannesen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK CERT  
1625 DK16118/2012 Alotorius Old Glory Xlnt H Katrine Jeppesen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR  
1626 DK11929/2009 Nødskov's Charming Stitch H Torben Nødskov VG.BK Plac.3  
1627 DK16952/2011 Nødskov's Excellent Timon H Lars Michael Grubert Exc.BK Plac.2  
1628 DK04895/2011 Golden Twig's Always On My Mind H Elsebeth Ring Andersen, Helle Nielsen Exc.BK Plac.1 CK  
1629 DK20789/2008 Sweet Courage Ivory Noa H Per Hergott Petersen VG.BK Plac.4  
1630 DK19108/2010 Free Stride's Busy Appointment H Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK CK  
1631 DK15553/2008 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse H Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK 4.BHK  
1632 DK04684/2010 Red Baron Sweet Pablo In Gala H Marianne Jensen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
1633 DK21724/2009 Ob-La-Di's Ferdinand von Zeppelin H Morten Roslyng Johansson Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB  
1634 S13931/2008 Dynamic Flyers Silent Night Wind H Britt Neumann Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK  
1635 03432/2006 Ulradi's Zweet Zpike H Ulla Hvidberg Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK  
1636 DK00071/2013 Sweet Courage Christmas Jones T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK R.CERT  
1637 DK10639/2013 Susquatch Nefertiti of Amarna T Harriet Colding-Jørgensen Exc.JK Plac.3  
1638 DK03802/2014 Nomen Omen z Krainy Szczescia T Myrna Lindgren Christiansen, Henrik Westeraa VG.JK Plac.4  
1639 DK11389/2013 Beagleboys Ipanema T Michael Johannesen Exc.JK Plac.2  
1640 DK12026/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Witchcraft T Ulla Hvidberg Exc.MK Plac.4  
1641 DK14016/2012 Gold Line's Warm Instinct T Annette Pedersen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK CERT  
1642 DK10336/2015 Jazzu Bigbendas T Gyte Beatrice Anceviciute VG.MK  
1643 DK16660/2012 Noble Hound's Kit Kat T Tine Wirenfeldt Rasmussen VG.MK  
1644 DK10465/2012 Free Stride's Funny Gossip Girl T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.MK  
1645 DK18860/2012 Ob-La-Di's Cartoon Peppermint Patty T Charlotte Callesen VG.MK  
1646 DK09838/2012 Nødskov's Fabulous Pearl T Mette Nødskov Exc.MK Plac.3  
1647 DK10977/2012 Sweet-Magic's Heart To Heart T Myrna Lindgren Christiansen, Henrik Westeraa Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
1648 DK14717/2012 Gold Line's Spicy Jade T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff VG.MK  
1649 DK11915/2009 Noble Hound's Instant Ice Cream T Tine Wirenfeldt Rasmussen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
1650 DK14346/2010 Ob-La-Di's Neytiri of Avatar T Myrna Lindgren Christiansen, Henrik Westeraa Exc.ÅK  
1651 DK15994/2010 Gold Line's Runway Street Sugar T Lone Dejrup Christensen Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
1652 DK14014/2012 Gold Line's Warm Inferno T Annette Pedersen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK  
1653 DK14721/2012 Gold Line's Spicy Jumping Bean T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff VG.ÅK  
1654 DK02327/2012 Gem-Stone Z Vrbrové Lhoty T Ulla Hvidberg, Jan Bertelsen Exc.ÅK  
1655 DK04066/2012 Susquatch Fabulous Cassandra T Else Matthisson, Linn Matthisson Exc.ÅK  
1656 DK11137/2010 Ob-La-Di's Songs of Maggie Reilly T Charlotte Callesen Exc.ÅK  
1657 DK15648/2011 Ob-La-Di's Empsa of Stardust T Lone Hansen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
1658 NO35252/12 Lune's Nellylotta T Gerd Langenes VG.ÅK  
1659 DK12078/2008 Ob-La-Di's Speed Up Wendy T Lone Hansen Exc.BK Plac.3  
1660 DK12490/2011 Gold Line's Crazy Daisy T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff VG.BK  
1661 DK17410/2011 Sweet Courage Golden Heart T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.BK Plac.4  
1662 DK02633/2007 Ob-La-Di's Lucy Pevenisie of Narnia T Elsebeth Ring Andersen, Morten Roslyng Johansson Exc.BK Plac.1 CK  
1663 DK06603/2012 Golden Twig's Queen of The Night T Carsten Holmslykke Exc.BK Plac.2 CK  
1664 DK16001/2010 Gold Line's Royal Temptress T Mona Vestergaard Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
1666 DK11731/2007 Free Stride's Waltzing Pumpkin T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
1667 DK15556/2008 Gold Line's Global Dream Catcher T Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BTK R.CACIB  
1668 DK04898/2011 Golden Twig's My Girl T Jeanette Johansen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIM  
1669 05534/2003 Gold Line's Pure Kiss Proof T Thjelde Ravn Toft Exc.VTK Plac.4 CK  
1670 08555/2006 Haurholm Toffifee T Pia Haurholm, Sofie Hvid Haurholm Exc.VTK Plac.3 CK  
1671 04375/2006 Nødskov's Amazing Minnie T Mette Nødskov Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK  
1672 20164/2002 Gold Line's Romantic Impulse T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK