Dansk Kennel Klub - Roskilde

Dato:11.05.2014
Race: Shetland Sheepdog
Dommer: John Wauben

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0191 SE24856/2013 Shimrökens Kinf Of Hearts H Patricia Nord VG.JK Plac.4  
0192 DK12575/2013 Kræmer's Deep Black Dante H Vivi Eistrup Kræmer VG.JK Plac.3  
0193 DK03128/2013 Danbrets Soldier of Fortune H Birgit Vestergaard Knudsen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK  
0194 SE14998/2013 Memus Professor Higgins H Lotta Jidegren Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
0195 SE41438/2012 Lönnerbergas Ceasars Palace H Carina Karlsson Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT CACIB BIM  
0196 DK12887/2012 Danbrets Singing In The Rain H Birgit Vestergaard Knudsen VG.MK Plac.2  
0197 DK03541/2013 Bernie H Mariette Westerskov Johansen VG.ÅK  
0198 S42224/2009 Smutronets Forever Young H Carola Verngren Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0199 S46212/2002 Shellrick's Copy Right H Anne Reider Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK R.CERT R.CACIB  
0200 S67400/2008 Lyckoshellans Eternal Wish H Ingvar Elf Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0201 SE18955/2012 Sheldon Sporting Spirit H Pia Sundström Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0203 DK17495/2010 Imaferrari's Snickers H Helle Rasmussen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK  
0204 NO42142/10 Joyland's Magic Touch H Trude Kristenløkken Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
0205 NO42520/09 Lyngvetun's King of Hearts H Grete Olavessen, Paul Rilatt Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0206 DK12574/2013 Kræmer's Deep Blue Debbie T Vivi Eistrup Kræmer Exc.JK Plac.2  
0207 DK11307/2013 Shari Pat's Blue Lagune T Mariette Westerskov Johansen VG.JK  
0208 DK09397/2013 Palmestranden's Ida T Mariette Westerskov Johansen VG.JK Plac.4  
0210 SE28469/2013 Lyckoshellans My Wish Come True T Birgitta Elf Exc.JK Plac.3  
0211 DK03809/2014 Sobelkustens Super Trouper T Louise Baden VG.JK  
0213 DK19051/2013 Leigh-Hi's Mademoiselle T Iwona Molnar VG.JK  
0215 DK01056/2013 Hekilas Joker Justine T Helle Rasmussen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0216 SE51383/2012 Blackfall's Bumble Bee T A. Knutson VG.MK Plac.1  
0217 SE57340/2011 Smultronets Morning Has Broken T Carola Verngren Exc.ÅK  
0219 SE34540/2012 Jaffadays Double Delight T Susanne Lundin Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0220 SE22751/2010 Doonelodge Delightfully T Christel Nord Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK 4.BTK  
0221 S49899/2008 Shellrick's Fairytale T Anne Reider Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CERT  
0222 SE51533/2010 Jaffadays In My Heart T Karin Lantz Exc.ÅK  
0223 SE25911/2012 Coolmix Careless Whisper T Karin Lantz VG.ÅK  
0224 SE30371/2010 Shelteam Chacharel T Lotta Jidegren Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CERT R.CACIB  
0225 DK04185/2011 Elverlamshuset's Quinnie T Lotte Skriver, Kurt Kristensen VG.ÅK  
0226 S41893/2007 Shellrick's You Follow The Dream T Anne Reider Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
0227 S14888/2009 Lönnerbergas Queen Of The Desert T Carina Karlsson Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIR  
0228 S40792/2006 Mybackens Mandelblom T Carola Verngren Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK  
0230 02237/2006 Bubbly Carmen T Anne Kirsten Jensen VG.VTK Plac.2  
2083 S32877/2009 Chiroskas Dark Chokolate Milkshake H Margareta Gyllström Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK R.CERT