Dansk Kennel Klub - Roskilde

Dato:11.05.2014
Race: Berner Sennenhund
Dommer: Dominic Harris

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0575 DK16074/2013 Franco Nero Carallsa H Gitte Nielsen VG.JK Plac.2  
0576 DK12043/2013 Nero Perkuno Sargas H Dorthe Jensen VG.JK Plac.3  
0577 DK19022/2013 Delarenta Wesola Czereda H Danni Christensen, Gitte Sørensen VG.JK Plac.4  
0578 DK10677/2013 Valentines Cute Jackson Magia Berna H Lasse Olsen, Gitte Suhr Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0579 DK16394/2012 Effenson Rider Carallsa H Birthe Post Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0580 DK15545/2012 Lady Xiera's Montgomery H Susanne Oakbøl Larsen VG.MK  
0581 NO31449/13 Nøklebyåsen's Dexter H Heidi Hanevold Andersen Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
0582 DK11818/2012 Herletta's Kenzo H Berit Bang-Jensen VG.MK  
0583 VDH/DCBS/BSZ12430 Gino von Müllers Grund H Ulrike Schütze Exc.MK Plac.4  
0584 DK00466/2013 Tjofselinas Z Derio H Mona Bundgaard Jensen, Finn Katberg Exc.MK Plac.3  
0585 DK11708/2012 Herletta's Jason H Berit Bang-Jensen VG.MK  
0586 DK03669/2012 Flintinge's Chewie Chewbacca H Kim Remmer, Pia Remmer Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0587 NO41159/11 Armand Majasønn H Mari Anne Braaten Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK CACIB  
0588 DK13075/2010 Harthin's Magic Mojo H Peter Uno Andersen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK CERT  
0591 DK18107/2008 Vollenweider's Bosco H Laila Rasmussen VG.ÅK Plac.3  
0592 NO37507/11 Nøklebyåsen's Ådne H gro solberg Exc.CHK  
0593 DK12819/2010 Tertzo's Out For Justice H Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen Exc.CHK  
0594 DK07810/2009 Sennetta's Columbo H Nicole Hecksher Olsen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR  
0595 DK08562/2009 Harthin's Lapin Unelma H Peter Uno Andersen, Anne Harthin Andersen, Maria Harthin Andersen Exc.CHK  
0596 DK20134/2011 Koeman van 't Stokerybos H Janne Klitgaard Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 3.BHK  
0597 VDH/DCBS BSZ10113 Ibsen Vom Alten Dürrbächler H Andrea Gatzemeyer Exc.CHK  
0598 DK07776/2008 Caio H Lone Yde Rasmussen, Bent Rasmussen Exc.CHK  
0599 DK00284/2008 Bel'royal's Lauritz H Anette Rotbøll Nielsen, Per Rotbøll Nielsen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
0602 DK01038/2014 Diana Wesola Czereda T Susan Jensen VG.JK Plac.4  
0603 VDH/DCSB BSZ13146 Erna Erbse Vom Plietschen Klabauter T Heiko & Judith Wieben Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
0604 DK01037/2014 Call Me Sisse z Deikowej Doliny T Jeanette Jensen, Jan Jensen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0605 NO44810/13 Roabamsen's Madonna Mirakel T Sissel Vatndal VG.JK  
0606 DK11213/2013 Bernerdalens Lakka T Inge Bibby Exc.JK Plac.3  
0607 DK15550/2012 Lady Xiera's Moneypenny T Pia Skaarup Larsen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CERT R.CACIB  
0608 DK11162/2012 Anke T Werner Bartsch Exc.MK Plac.2  
0609 DK02330/2012 Eklövens Page T Kaj Uhre Exc.ÅK  
0610 DK17154/2009 Banehaven's Fillis Filua T Mai-Britt Juhl Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0611 DK01073/2009 Luise vom Aueteich T Reni Bartsch, Werner Bartsch Exc.ÅK  
0612 DK01197/2012 Banehaven's Ganni Dressed For Life T Mai-Britt Juhl Exc.ÅK  
0613 NO30722/12 Janis Joplin Av hiselfoss T Gro Solberg Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK  
0614 SE51891/2010 Nolegårdens Ezter T Camilla Johansson Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK R.CERT  
0615 NO51458/11 Bernerheims Daria T Ida Glemminge Exc.ÅK  
0616 DK04718/2012 Pa-Di Sinclair's Mercedes T Britta Staugaard Mortensen, Claus Harald Staugaard Mortensen Exc.ÅK  
0617 DK18140/2010 Lady Xiera's Iluna T Louise Hoff Lauridsen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0618 DK08727/2012 Lady Xiera's Lycaena T Janne Fønss Møller Exc.ÅK  
0619 NO41169/11 Roabamsen's Ice And Snow Iza T Sissel Vatndal Exc.ÅK  
0620 DK08723/2012 Lady Xiera's Loppe T Bodil Nordam Exc.ÅK  
0621 DK07782/2008 Carolina T Christina Basbøll Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 4.BTK  
0622 N16675/08 Scary Heaven av Lee Armand T Bente Risto Holmen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIM  
0623 NO37510/11 Nøklebyåsen's Ålga Med Å T Wenche H. Blakkisrud Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
0624 15044/2006 Pa-Di Sinclair's Babette T Helle Sinclair, Hans Peter Sinclair Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
0625 22551/2005 Dörte vom Blumberg-Land T Tina Grenaae Exc.VTK Plac.2  
0626 N12332/04 Ronja T Bente Risto Holmen, Petter Johan Holmen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK