0239 |
DK12921/2013
|
Rassemann's Obelix |
H |
Nicolai Mønster Larsen |
VG.JK Plac.1 |
|
0240 |
DK14462/2012
|
HillHouse Corgi Farm Bnjamin Button |
H |
Helle Risgaard |
VG.MK Plac.1 |
|
0241 |
DK09362/2011
|
Mosegården's Ready For Action |
H |
Lonny Pedersen |
VG.ÅK |
|
0242 |
DK16392/2011
|
Faarup Meistro |
H |
Erik Faarup, Ilse Faarup |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
0243 |
DK04068/2013
|
Trafox Blue of Diamonds |
H |
Laila Aggerholm |
VG.ÅK |
|
0244 |
DK14827/2012
|
Yasashiikuma Born To Be Wild |
H |
Ingelise Gottlieb, Joan Rogers, Shelley Camm |
Exc.CHK |
|
0245 |
DK22944/2008
|
Blondie's Dreamcatcher |
H |
Bo Møller, Camilla Finnerup |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 3.BHK |
|
0246 |
DK10629/2010
|
Rassemann's Keeper of The Flame |
H |
Henriette Saffron |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK R.CERT R.CACIB |
|
0247 |
DK15221/2011
|
Bruunshåb Loke |
H |
Mikkel Saugmann Jensen, Louise Balle Poulsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK |
|
0248 |
NO31353/12
|
Cardigarden's Found My Nemo |
H |
Elisabeth esilie Waksvik |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK |
|
0249 |
DK16604/2011
|
Katholm Belanos |
H |
Minna Katholm, Anna Katholm Christensen |
Exc.CHK |
|
0250 |
DK02567/2011
|
Faarup Kawasaki |
H |
Erik Faarup, Ilse Faarup |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK |
|
0251 |
DK12982/2009
|
Blondie's Grand Slam |
H |
Lis Møller Nielsen, Camilla Nielsen |
Exc.CHK |
|
0252 |
DK20300/2010
|
Strandengen's Herkules |
H |
Britta Fabrin Schaadt |
Exc.CHK |
|
0253 |
DK11883/2013
|
Pawcific Signed Sealed Delivered |
H |
Sascha A. Bonde-Henriksen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT CACIB BIM |
|
0254 |
09983/2004
|
Faarup Wictor |
H |
Dorthe Eriksen & Klaus Jensen |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK |
|
0255 |
DK11085/2013
|
Strandengen's Jobine |
T |
Britta Fabrin Schaadt |
Exc.JK Plac.3 |
|
0256 |
DK03854/2013
|
Hashfan Qnicka |
T |
marianne jensen, maja hvidkjaer |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK |
|
0258 |
DK11086/2013
|
Strandengen's Jolly-Good |
T |
Anne Marie Jensen |
VG.JK Plac.4 |
|
0259 |
SE53138//2013
|
Carddicted Jelly Bean |
T |
Zita Lundahl |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
0260 |
DK14467/2012
|
HillHouse Corgi Farm Bessie Bumble |
T |
Vibeke Dyrendom Rasmussen |
VG.MK |
|
0261 |
DK14463/2012
|
HillHouse Corgi Farm Blossom Blue |
T |
Helle Risgaard |
Exc.MK Plac.3 |
|
0263 |
DK18523/2012
|
Mosegården's Silver Show Girl |
T |
Laila Aggerholm |
Exc.MK Plac.4 |
|
0264 |
DK18801/2012
|
Blondie's Prairie Rose |
T |
Lis Møller Nielsen |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK |
|
0265 |
DK19519/2012
|
Smarties Janis Joblin Blues |
T |
Mona Ager Harregaard, René Harregaard |
Exc.MK Plac.2 |
|
0266 |
DK19375/2012
|
Faarup Nynne |
T |
Mikkel Saugmann Jensen |
Exc.MK |
|
0267 |
DK14464/2012
|
HillHouse Corgi Farm Bluebell Rose |
T |
Mie Møller Olesen, Tommas Møller |
Exc.MK |
|
0268 |
DK04198/2011
|
Smarties Hallo Dolly |
T |
Mona Ager, René Harregaard |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
0269 |
DK16397/2011
|
Faarup Misha |
T |
Line Kolbæk Gade Kristensen, Jonas Malmberg |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 |
|
0270 |
DK16395/2011
|
Faarup Miss Maddie |
T |
Dorthe Eriksen, Klaus Jensen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
0271 |
DK16605/2011
|
Katholm Babett |
T |
Minna Katholm, Anna Katholm Christensen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CERT |
|
0272 |
SE18171/2012
|
Carddicted Girl Next Door |
T |
Louise Frumerie |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIR |
|
0273 |
DK14466/2012
|
HillHouse Corgi Farm Bea Broomstick |
T |
Michael Christensen, Lone Lundin |
Exc.ÅK |
|
0274 |
DK17872/2007
|
Faarup Citta |
T |
Britta Fabrin Schaadt |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK |
|
0275 |
DK12238/2007
|
Blondie's Zsa Zsa Gabor |
T |
Lis Møller Nielsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK |
|
0276 |
DK16399/2011
|
Faarup Mitzie |
T |
Erik Faarup, Ilse Faarup |
Exc.CHK |
|
0277 |
DK02569/2011
|
Faarup Kia |
T |
Erik Faarup, Ilse Faarup |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK |
|
0278 |
17801/2005
|
Lærkegården's Kora |
T |
Henriette Saffron |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK |
|
0279 |
04959/2006
|
Faarup Ally |
T |
Erik Faarup, Helle Faarup |
VG.VTK Plac.2 |
|