Dansk Kennel Klub - Roskilde

Dato:10.05.2014
Race: Dansk/Svensk Gårdhund
Dommer: Marianne Schlüter

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0860 DK08646/2014 Adidac Enzo H Karin Hansson G.JK  
0861 DK11580/2013 Little Denmark's Halftime Bob H Birgitte Gadgaard Aage Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0862 DK12124/2013 Hurrelvingens Mr Easter H Ulla Sehested Exc.JK Plac.2  
0864 DK09235/2012 Moustgaard Jalle H Susanne Pia Jensen Exc.MK Plac.1  
0866 SE38232/2012 Riddarens Jazzin'Jacks H Marie Landberg Exc.MK Plac.2  
0867 DK00015/2013 Crow's Point Kennel's Herman H Helene Riisgaard Pedersen Exc.MK Plac.3  
0868 DK08232/2012 Tahoe Skovsø's Skovspurv H Bettina Munch Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0869 DK17254/2011 Ellebækgårdens Bifrost H Jette Maar Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0870 SE27775/2012 Adidac Cola Cula H Annika Evaldsson Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0871 DK05190/2011 My Monja's Hot Wax Louie H Katja Luther Andersen Exc.ÅK  
0872 DK08202/2011 Gårdbanditten Princ Ip H Roy Leirvik, Siff Noomi Johansen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
0873 DK21611/2010 Yacatis Dan-Åke Nordärt H Julie Samalsson Exc.ÅK  
0874 SE61835/2011 Ørestaden Immanuel H bent larsen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK R.CERT  
0875 DK11124/2009 Tahoe Skovsø's Bøg H Annette Larsen, Sonja Larsen Exc.ÅK  
0876 DKX-REG13402/2008 My Monja's Saint Pierre H Katja Luther Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
0877 SE49033/2011 Fjällbrisens Nitro H Kristine Løkka Hauerberg VG.CHK  
0878 SE57068/2010 Riddarans Sagolika Lejon H Marie Landberg Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT BIM  
0879 DK23128/2009 Tahoe Skovsø's Hopi H Annette Larsen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BHK  
0880 DK18745/2008 Gonzo's Markus H Lilian Christensen, Jens Aage Christensen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK BIK  
0881 DK06624/2009 Moustgaard Bobo H Hans Chr. Jørgensen Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK  
0882 DK20099/2012 Piccobello Daimler's Dixie of C&b T Charlotte Lang Henriksen G.JK  
0883 DK10697/2013 Kastaniebakkens Selma Solhat T Julie Samalsson VG.JK Plac.3  
0884 DK20100/2012 Piccobello Daimler's Djeanie of C&b T Gitte Møller Exc.JK Plac.2  
0885 DK04087/2013 Tahoe Skovsø's Kornmod T Annette Larsen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0886 SE43418/2012 Galants Padme T Ewa Osterman Exc.MK Plac.2  
0887 SE52853/2012 Incalines Beyla T Eva Nordström Linnér Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0888 DK10579/2012 Muttington's Keyboard Kendra T Julie Samalsson VG.MK Plac.3  
0889 DK01620/2011 Moustgaard Honey T Gitte Moustgaard, Torben Moustgaard Exc.ÅK  
0890 DK17249/2011 Ellebækgårdens Elle T Lisbeth Rasmussen Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK  
0891 DK17251/2011 Ellebækgårdens Bounty T Julie Victoria Svendsen Exc.ÅK  
0892 DK09904/2011 Tahoe Skovsø's Smørblomst T Annette Larsen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
0893 DK12188/2011 Nydningen's Nanna T Dorthe Ruff Eriksen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT BIR  
0894 SE50462/2010 Flinkagårdens Chili T Bent Larsen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
0895 DK11742/2010 My Monja's Sweet Baby Girl T Annette B. Jensen Exc.ÅK Plac.4 CK 4.BTK  
0896 DK06584/2011 Red Robin Loppen Liva T Camilla Rohmann Exc.ÅK  
0897 DK16210/2010 Zkrubbe's Ophelia T Kristine Løkka Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CERT  
0898 DK04344/2009 Nydningen's Irma Pige T Jørn Jakobsen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK  
0899 19147/2001 Javika's Prinsesse Madeleine T H.R.Pedersen,5409 Akes Dr Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK