Dansk Kennel Klub - Roskilde

Dato:10.05.2014
Race: Beagle
Dommer: Andrew Beare

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
1623 DK17273/2013 Altajara Bug Bunny H Niels-Mickael Gabriel Andersen Exc.JK Plac.1  
1624 DK12021/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Voodoo Votary H Sanne Palmbak Deangelis Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK R.CERT R.CACIB  
1625 DK13631/2012 Sweet Courage Olympic Star H Per Hergott Petersen Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
1626 DK19298/2013 Pun Kotzky Gentleman Of Fortune H Annette Pedersen Exc.MK Plac.3  
1627 DK09351/2012 Serenaker Blaze of Glory H Niels-Mickael Gabriel Andersen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK  
1628 DK18957/2011 Ob-La-Di's Subtle Will Parry H Inger Rething Christiansen Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
1629 DK16118/2012 Alotorius Old Glory Xlnt H Katrine Jeppesen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT CACIB BIR  
1630 DK09314/2012 Beagleboys Hershey H Michael Johannesen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
1631 DK11929/2009 Nødskov's Charming Stitch H Torben Nødskov Exc.BK Plac.2 CK  
1632 DK16952/2011 Nødskov's Excellent Timon H Lars Michael Grubert Exc.BK Plac.1 CK  
1633 DK20789/2008 Sweet Courage Ivory Noa H Per Hergott Petersen Exc.BK Plac.3  
1634 DK04684/2010 Red Baron Sweet Pablo In Gala H Marianne Jensen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
1635 DK15553/2008 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse H Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
1636 DK21724/2009 Ob-La-Di's Ferdinand von Zeppelin H Morten Roslyng Johansson Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
1637 DK19108/2010 Free Stride's Busy Appointment H Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK  
1638 S13931/2008 Dynamic Flyers Silent Night Wind H Britt Neumann Exc.VTK Plac.2  
1639 03432/2006 Ulradi's Zweet Zpike H Ulla Hvidberg Exc.VTK Plac.1  
1640 DK03802/2014 Nomen Omen z Krainy Szczescia T Myrna Lindgren Christiansen, Henrik Westeraa Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
1641 DK10639/2013 Susquatch Nefertiti of Amarna T Harriet Colding-Jørgensen Exc.JK Plac.3  
1642 DK11389/2013 Beagleboys Ipanema T Michael Johannesen VG.JK Plac.4  
1643 DK00071/2013 Sweet Courage Christmas Jones T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
1644 DK03083/2013 Beaglador Lady Fiona T Anette Aaris-Larsen, René Pedersen VG.JK  
1645 DK16660/2012 Noble Hound's Kit Kat T Tine Wirenfeldt Rasmussen VG.MK  
1646 DK14016/2012 Gold Line's Warm Instinct T Annette Pedersen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK  
1647 DK18860/2012 Ob-La-Di's Cartoon Peppermint Patty T Charlotte Callesen VG.MK  
1649 DK19101/2012 Free Stride's Busy High-Class T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.MK Plac.3  
1650 DK09838/2012 Nødskov's Fabulous Pearl T Mette Nødskov VG.MK  
1651 DK10977/2012 Sweet-Magic's Heart To Heart T Myrna Lindgren Christiansen, Henrik Westeraa Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
1652 DK14717/2012 Gold Line's Spicy Jade T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff G.MK  
1653 DK12026/2012 Ulradi's Midsummer Witchcraft T Ulla Hvidberg Exc.MK Plac.4  
1655 DK14721/2012 Gold Line's Spicy Jumping Bean T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff VG.ÅK  
1656 NO35252/12 Lune's Nellylotta T Gerd Langenes Exc.ÅK  
1657 DK11137/2010 Ob-La-Di's Songs of Maggie Reilly T Charlotte Callesen VG.ÅK  
1658 DK09319/2012 Beagleboys Here Comes The Sun T Michael Johannesen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIM  
1659 DK11915/2009 Noble Hound's Instant Ice Cream T Tine Wirenfeldt Rasmussen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
1660 DK02327/2012 Gem-Stone Z Vrbrové Lhoty T Ulla Hvidberg, Jan Bertelsen VG.ÅK  
1661 DK15994/2010 Gold Line's Runway Street Sugar T Lone Dejrup Christensen Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
1662 DK04066/2012 Susquatch Fabulous Cassandra T Else Matthisson, Linn Matthisson Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BTK  
1663 DK14014/2012 Gold Line's Warm Inferno T Annette Pedersen VG.ÅK  
1664 DK15648/2011 Ob-La-Di's Empsa of Stardust T Lone Hansen VG.ÅK  
1665 DK17410/2011 Sweet Courage Golden Heart T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.BK Plac.3  
1666 DK06603/2012 Golden Twig's Queen of The Night T Carsten Holmslykke Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CERT R.CACIB  
1667 DK12078/2008 Ob-La-Di's Speed Up Wendy T Lone Hansen Exc.BK Plac.2  
1668 DK11731/2007 Free Stride's Waltzing Pumpkin T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK Plac.3  
1670 DK15556/2008 Gold Line's Global Dream Catcher T Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
1671 DK16001/2010 Gold Line's Royal Temptress T Mona Vestergaard Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK  
1672 20164/2002 Gold Line's Romantic Impulse T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff Exc.VTK Plac.4  
1673 05534/2003 Gold Line's Pure Kiss Proof T Thjelde Ravn Toft Exc.VTK Plac.3  
1674 08555/2006 Haurholm Toffifee T Pia Haurholm, Sofie Hvid Haurholm Exc.VTK Plac.2  
1675 04375/2006 Nødskov's Amazing Minnie T Mette Nødskov Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK