1717 |
SE48526/2013
|
Kadamo Fire And Ice |
H |
Petra Johansson |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK |
|
1718 |
NO38218/13
|
Shavano's One And Only Barrak |
H |
Hanne Neergaard |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
1719 |
DK13989/2013
|
Bitte-Nus Laini Badu |
H |
Hoda Youssef Ahmed El-Sharnouby, Hans Søndergaard Nielsen |
VG.JK Plac.3 |
|
1720 |
NO47289/12
|
Ridgedogs Fantastic Snert By Titus |
H |
Hanna Niemi |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK |
|
1721 |
NO49429/12
|
Shavano's Noble Maximus |
H |
Elisa Hallbäck |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK R.CERT |
|
1723 |
DK09429/2012
|
Hazinas 6th Fulani Ajabu By U |
H |
Annette Haugaard-Rosenfeldt, Peter Haugaard-Rosenfeldt |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK CERT |
|
1724 |
SE21152/2012
|
Kadamo Rob Roy |
H |
Tomas Lindgren |
VG.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
1725 |
07632/2006
|
Tusani Cool Bakari |
H |
Netti Gorosch & Poul H. Jensen |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 4.BHK |
|
1726 |
SE64196/2010
|
Brisamar Meville |
H |
Anita Moberg |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK |
|
1727 |
DK20456/2008
|
Linnemann Bantu |
H |
Knut Nielsen, Nadine Nielsen |
Exc.CHK |
|
1728 |
VDH 09/1096525
|
Chadari Chiremba Balancing Rock |
H |
Carsten Schlüter |
Exc.CHK |
|
1729 |
SE53853/2012
|
Of Afrikka Spring Valley Rudyard Ki |
H |
Margareta Lantz |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB |
|
1730 |
DK09144/2010
|
Hazinas 5th Abuya |
H |
Anne Julie K. Lorentzen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR |
|
1732 |
SE17741/2013
|
Billinge Gårds Ifertayo Ya Obelix |
T |
helena färlevik |
Exc.JK Plac.3 |
|
1733 |
DK03803/2013
|
Akizuri Titi Bizi |
T |
Mads Roed Rasmussen |
Exc.JK Plac.4 |
|
1734 |
DK13996/2013
|
Bitte-Nus Laini Penya |
T |
Heidi Brüggebusch, Flemming Brüggebusch |
VG.JK |
|
1735 |
NO38220/13
|
Shavano's One And Only Winnie |
T |
Hege Dufseth |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
1736 |
DK15153/2013
|
Zindika My Lucky Star Cheyenne T |
T |
Caroline Larsen |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK |
|
1738 |
SE37644/2012
|
Billinge Gårds Hasijna Fifth Ave |
T |
helena färlevik |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK |
|
1739 |
DK09434/2012
|
Hazinas 6th Fidela By U |
T |
Lena Carlsson |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1740 |
SE12945/2012
|
Vackra Vilda Cha-Cha-Cha |
T |
Cornelia Lundblad Olsson |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1741 |
SE30764/2011
|
Ghali Excellent Misty |
T |
Eva Nordström Linnér |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1742 |
DK17413/2012
|
Red Hot Line Flaming Star Sevilla |
T |
Nada Nikolic |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK |
|
1744 |
DK11667/2011
|
Bitte-Nus Kifani Zari |
T |
Vibeke Poulsen |
VG.ÅK |
|
1745 |
SE10024/2013
|
Empress Zoe By Luanda |
T |
Marianne Möllstam, Tina Gavling |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BTK R.CERT |
|
1746 |
S46679/2009
|
Akeba A. Hunters Magmabona |
T |
Karin Frostemo |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 CK |
|
1747 |
SE37500/2011
|
Billinge Gårds Fauziya Ya Caran |
T |
helena färlevik |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK CERT |
|
1748 |
DK02931/2012
|
Bikita's Legacy Anaya |
T |
Susanne Bech-Hansen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1749 |
SE25235/2012
|
African Hunter's Amazing Catwoman |
T |
Monica Andersson |
Exc.ÅK CK |
|
1750 |
DK20453/2008
|
Linnemann Bikita |
T |
Susanne Bech-Hansen |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BTK R.CACIB |
|
1751 |
DK15402/2007
|
Hazinas 4th Tafika |
T |
Anne Julie K. Lorentzen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIM |
|
1752 |
FI47272/11
|
Vastakarva Klara Af Minos |
T |
Kaisa Kosonen |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 |
|
1753 |
DK14526/2009
|
Rex Ventors Talulah K |
T |
Nada Nikolic, Caroline Larsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK |
|
1754 |
02276/2006
|
M'gongo Surú Basobi |
T |
Mads Roed Rasmussen, Rikke Sehested Rasmussen |
Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK |
|
1755 |
17274/2004
|
Springvalley's Athena Olympia |
T |
Nada Nikolic, Helene Cortsen |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK |
|