Dansk Kennel Klub - Roskilde

Dato:10.05.2014
Race: Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Dommer: John Wauben

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
0278 DK01757/2013 Lejregård's I´m Twillight H Lene Stoico Exc.JK Plac.2  
0279 DK14530/2013 Luke The Handsome Skywalker H Christian Torp Hansen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
0280 RKF 3004734 Shamquin Fox Knight H Irina Koveshnikova Exc.ÅK Plac.4  
0281 DK15893/2011 Dideriksen's Edison H Anette Klint VG.ÅK  
0282 KC AP02120704 Pemcader Jenson Button H Kevin Dover, Lars Kristian Saether Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK R.CERT R.CACIB  
0283 DK18004/2012 Mister Conrad Gaucho H Charlotte Wessel Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK  
0284 DK15891/2011 Dideriksen's Egon Olsen H Vibeke Berith Elmbæk VG.ÅK  
0285 DK11271/2011 Annline's Nordic Midnight Star H Ingrid Höcky Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
0286 RKF 2382491 Hausbeliv Artur H Irina Koveshnikova Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT CACIB BIM  
0287 DK04472/2012 Dragonjoy Sunshine of My Life H Ingrid Höcky Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BHK  
0288 FI41779/09 Wales Tale's Done For Please All H Marja Pusa, Anu Tulensalo Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0289 DK20234/2010 Dideriksen's Dexter H Birgitte Isabelle Rosensø Exc.CHK Plac.4  
0290 DK17446/2012 Haywire's Walk By Side H Anette Dideriksen Exc.CHK  
0291 20940/2001 Birkebakken's Ratata H Anette Dideriksen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK  
0292 DK11262/2013 Igro'c Beautiful Bryana T Anette Dideriksen, Birgitte Isabelle Rosensø Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK R.CERT  
0293 DK19507/2013 Vuedor Could It Be Magic T Charlotte Wessel Exc.JK Plac.3  
0294 SE28891/2013 Amber T Tina Schaeder Exc.JK Plac.4  
0295 DK00315/2013 Spike-Magic's Ramasjang T Birgith Gammelgaard Nielsen Exc.JK  
0296 DK07695/2013 Dragonjoy Unbreak My Heart T Ingrid Höcky Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
0297 DK01760/2013 Lejregård's I´m Midtnight Sun T Madélen Hærnes-Vestgård Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
0298 DK15895/2011 Dideriksen's Ella T Anette Dideriksen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK CERT  
0299 DK20978/2010 Ffefryn Brenhines Patty T Mie Søborg Christiansen Exc.ÅK Plac.2  
0300 DK14580/2012 Siggens's Pagan T Susanne Bendtsen VG.ÅK Plac.3  
0301 FI23590/12 Neminoff's Knockout Dream Queen T Marja Pusa, Anu Tulensalo VG.ÅK Plac.4  
0302 DK20229/2010 Dideriksen's Dina T Dorthe Mathiasen, Jørgen Julius Rehder, Lissy Rehder Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BTK R.CACIB  
0303 S30693/2008 Freesia Made For Welcop T Tina Schaeder Exc.CHK Plac.3  
0304 DK06443/2012 Annline's My Royal Dancer T Ingrid Höcky Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CACIB BIR  
0305 16918/2005 Birkebakken's Xanthippe T Merete og Bjørn Dideriksen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK