Dansk Kennel Klub - Fredericia

Dato:08.02.2014
Race: Labrador Retriever
Dommer: Hans Boelaars

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
3054 DK20001/2012 Lab Heartbreaker's Sailor H Susanne Hemmingsen Exc.JK Plac.3 CK  
3055 DK04023/2013 Labrander Quieto H Jane Nørgaard Knudsen G.JK  
3056 DK04020/2013 Labrander Quinto H Tihomir Tsvetanov G.JK  
3057 DK04187/2013 Ålflasker Kasper H Anette Bach Vinter VG.JK  
3058 DK14946/2012 Sirius Magic's Willis H Torben Bull, Anni Nørtoft Kristensen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK R.CERT  
3059 DK09103/2013 Dream Of Labradors' Play With Fire H Christina Jensen G.JK  
3060 DK16036/2012 Sweet Yellow Chilli Dario H Anne-Marie Ravn G.JK  
3061 DK04567/2013 Mochipappa's Bobby Mcferrin H Cecilie Bohn Reflsund Hamming, Marie Bohn Hamming Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
3062 DK08118/2013 Lysgaard's D'Artagnan H Malene Have VG.JK Plac.4  
3063 DK08544/2013 Coco Loco's O'Malley H Malene Hansen G.JK  
3064 DK19702/2012 Nordskovhus' Lasse H Susan Leth-Espensen, Lars Leth-Espensen S.JK  
3065 DK01114/2013 Labrander Platon H Lotte Olesen G.JK  
3067 DK02669/2012 Isefjordens Warth H Jannie Bertram Olsen VG.MK Plac.2  
3068 DK08550/2012 Ludo H Anna-Maria Madsen S.MK  
3069 DK08021/2012 Exquisito's Icono H Irene Juel-Brockdorff, Steen Wittrock Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
3070 DK15421/2009 Simba H Nadia Henriksen S.ÅK  
3071 DK04061/2011 Fifi Sunshine Dj Santo H Lotte Olesen VG.ÅK  
3072 DK08657/2010 Lab-X-Streams You Only Live Twice H Hanne Jensen Exc.ÅK Plac.3  
3073 DK18914/2011 Charmaine's Moonwalker H Marlene Juul-Henriksen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK CERT R.CACIB  
3074 VDH/LCD 10/R1388 Bradston's Abracadabra H Christiane Lamersdorf VG.ÅK Plac.4  
3075 DK07519/2011 Labrander Loke H Arne Brander, Helen Brander Exc.ÅK  
3076 DK14538/2011 Crossroads Jackson Browne H Randi Fromm Pedersen Exc.ÅK  
3077 DK02692/2010 Witan's Luc Abalo H Finn Eriksen Møller VG.ÅK  
3078 DK22345/2008 Caradog Paul Newman H Nina Winter Phillips Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
3079 DK01402/2012 Lab Treasure's Oh What A New Year H Line Olsen, Martin Jørgensen VG.BK Plac.3  
3080 DK16179/2010 Beefighter's Harry Potter H Klaus Jensen, Gitte Roed G.BK  
3081 DK02419/2010 Enjoy Nygaard's Heavy Metal H Henning Pedersen, Birgit Pedersen VG.BK Plac.4  
3082 DK10956/2009 Exquisito's Hasta La Vista H Allan Holm Jakobsen VG.BK Plac.2  
3083 DK11152/2013 Robust Brown Zermatt H Susanne Hemmingsen Exc.BK Plac.1  
3084 DK18736/2008 Lab Treasure's Icing On The Cake H Line Olsen, Martin Jørgensen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIM  
3085 DK10958/2009 Exquisito's Hombre De Mundo H Teresa Fernandez VG.CHK Plac.3  
3086 DK02503/2007 Lab Lodur's Tristan H Karsten Andersen, Mette Ljungstrøm VG.CHK Plac.2  
3087 02051/2006 Lab Heartbreaker's Double Up H Susanne Hemmingsen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK  
3088 14661/2005 Enjoy Nygaard's Quickstep H Birgit og Henning Pedersen VG.VTK Plac.3  
3089 20254/2005 Posters Sparkling Ozzy H Heine & Annette Langberg Exc.VTK Plac.2  
3090 VDH/LCD 13/U0435 Kenia Della Casa Delle Carezze T Hauke und Inga Pöhler / Rahlf VG.JK  
3091 DK07406/2013 Nonprofit's Caitlin Todd T Dorte Mierelle G.JK  
3092 DK11326/2013 Del Helvet Can Dancing Star T Marianne Wadt Exc.JK Plac.3  
3093 DK00379/2013 Lab Eminente's Be Delicious T Kim Hedegaard, Ulla Wortmann Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
3094 DK05511/2013 Track-Adors Montana T Torben Frank VG.JK  
3095 DK09100/2013 Dream Of Labradors' Light My Fire T Laila Meldgaard Petersen, Mads Meldgaard Petersen VG.JK  
3096 DK00381/2013 Lab Eminente's Bright Star T Dorthe Jacobsen, Mogens Jacobsen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK  
3097 DK02773/2013 Petit Deor's Happy Snowdrop T Gitte Roed, Klaus Jensen G.JK  
3099 DK17559/2012 Posters Miss. Sophie T Joachim Kier Praëm Exc.JK Plac.4  
3100 DK04570/2013 Mochipappa's Björk T Anja Harreby G.JK  
3101 DK08124/2013 Lysgaard's Dancing Queen T Kate Brødsgaard VG.JK  
3102 DK15727/2012 Vanilla Creek's Issa T Noel K. Vestergaard VG.JK  
3103 DK15964/2012 Lab Kenholm Isolde T Birthe Nielsen, Ole Nielsen VG.JK  
3104 DK16463/2012 Clairstone Strike A Pose T Tina Østergaard, Charlotte Østergaard, Martin Koed G.JK  
3105 DK04178/2012 Labrander Nixi T Arne Brander, Helen Brander G.MK  
3106 DK12204/2012 Her Majesty Down The Hill T Iben Sara Pedersen, Henning Pedersen, Danny Randers Christensen VG.MK Plac.4  
3107 DK08025/2012 Exquisito's Inolvidable T Teresa Fernandez VG.MK Plac.3  
3108 DK08027/2012 Exquisito's Inocente T Karen-Marie Stubager Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIR  
3109 DK12634/2012 Caradog North Carolina T Nina Winter Phillips VG.MK Plac.2  
3110 DK03499/2012 Deer Hunting Lab´s Bounty T Lene Færk Christensen VG.MK  
3111 DK04033/2010 Labrander Iza T Lars Jeppe Hindbo, Karin Tvillum Hindbo VG.ÅK  
3112 DK13237/2011 Skibstedgaard Chocolate Safir T Signe Kirstein Lanter G.ÅK  
3113 DK02587/2011 Nordvangs C Dr. Quin T Ole Nielsen, Birthe Nielsen VG.ÅK  
3114 DK15572/2011 Lab Heartbreaker's Oopsy Daisy T Kirsten Bryde Pedersen G.ÅK  
3115 DK04037/2010 Labrander Isis T Arne Brander, Helen Brander Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
3116 DK20041/2011 Rocheby Ivory Linen T Henriette W. Andersen VG.ÅK Plac.4  
3117 DK15942/2009 Jubilant Simply The Best T Jeanne W.E. Hust VG.ÅK Plac.3  
3118 DK01648/2010 Posters High Fashion T Kurt Bonnez VG.ÅK  
3120 DK08787/2007 Brown Hunt's Trailblazer T Anita Bendix Jensen G.ÅK  
3121 DK02220/2010 Ma-Sip's Nala T Sidse Rørvig G.ÅK  
3123 DK02589/2011 Nordvangs C Grace T Hanne Munch Pedersen G.ÅK  
3124 DK13119/2011 Cut'n Cordoza's Gratia T Tina Jungshoved Bjerre, Claus Bjerre G.ÅK  
3125 DK01461/2012 Dream Of Labradors' Kiss of Love T Laila Meldgaard Petersen, Mads Meldgaard Petersen VG.ÅK  
3127 DK04068/2010 Ida T Hannah Bahnsen, Sarah Bahnsen Jepsen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK  
3128 DK03321/2010 Sostack's Gucci T Ina Koch G.ÅK  
3129 DK08766/2011 Musmann Chilli Cherri T Bengt Rommelhoff Exc.BK Plac.2 CK  
3130 DK12498/2008 Clairstone Great Barrier Reef T Tina Østergaard, Jesper Østergaard VG.BK Plac.3  
3131 DK00746/2010 Lysgaard's Belle Fine T Noel K. Vestergaard G.BK  
3132 DK18056/2011 Brown Hunt's Kira T Karl Venborg Lauritsen S.BK  
3134 DK18463/2010 A'dorr-Lab's Didi T Bente Carstensen G.BK  
3135 DK18892/2009 Lab Eminente's Aurora T Kim Hedegaard, Ulla Wortmann Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CERT R.CACIB  
3136 DK08115/2010 Brown Hunt's Bine T Lena Nørgaard S.BK  
3137 07053/2006 Exquisito's Eminente T Kim Hedegaard, Ulla Wortmann Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK  
3138 VDH/LCD 08/P0690 Fiona Della Casa Delle Carezze T Hauke und Inga Pöhler / Rahlf Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK  
3139 09623/2004 Brown Hunt's Pathfinder T Anita Bendix Jensen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK