Dansk Kennel Klub Kreds 5 - Hedensted

Dato:17.05.2014
Race: Beagle
Dommer: Soile Bister

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
1487 DK14013/2012 Gold Line's Warm In Hell H Marianne Steinmann Bach VG.MK Plac.2  
1488 DK11538/2012 Famous Joker Prince of Jokes H Helle Colmorn G.MK  
1489 DK12417/2012 Boelt Bee Jay H Doris Boelt G.MK  
1491 DK19298/2013 Pun Kotzky Gentleman Of Fortune H Annette Pedersen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK R.CERT  
1492 DK00066/2013 Sweet Courage Mr. White H Lone Juel G.MK  
1493 DK16926/2011 Gold Line's Catwalk Easy Like Magic H Marianne Steinmann Bach G.ÅK  
1494 DK16118/2012 Alotorius Old Glory Xlnt H Katrine Jeppesen Exc.CHK Plac.3  
1495 DK02493/2011 Famous Joker Prince of Denmark H Jørgen Lawaetz VG.ÅK Plac.1  
1496 DK16952/2011 Nødskov's Excellent Timon H Lars Michael Grubert G.BK  
1497 DK01722/2012 Lionheart Xandrina H Lotte Jensen Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT BIR  
1499 DK12799/2007 Hanne's Manfred H Lone Juel VG.BK Plac.2  
1500 DK11929/2009 Nødskov's Charming Stitch H Torben Nødskov VG.BK Plac.3  
1501 DK15644/2011 Ob-La-Di's Tristan of Stardust H Pia Ahlen, Knud H. Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BHK  
1502 DK16864/2009 Skansehøj's Dee Jay H Lotte Jensen, Rikke Vinther Exc.CHK  
1503 DK22182/2008 Sopwith Camel's Othello H Birgitte C. Søndergaard, Henning Kristiansen Exc.CHK Plac.4  
1504 DK19108/2010 Free Stride's Busy Appointment H Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen Exc.CHK  
1505 DK15553/2008 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse H Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK  
1506 DK08944/2013 Free Stride's Pumpkins Irish Coffee T Karen Mitchell Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
1507 DK14721/2012 Gold Line's Spicy Jumping Bean T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff Exc.MK Plac.2  
1508 DK14057/2012 Sopwith Camel's Unforgettable Girl T Birgitte C. Søndergaard, Henning Kristiansen VG.MK Plac.3  
1509 DK09838/2012 Nødskov's Fabulous Pearl T Mette Nødskov G.MK  
1510 DK00071/2013 Sweet Courage Christmas Jones T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
1511 DK14016/2012 Gold Line's Warm Instinct T Annette Pedersen VG.MK Plac.4  
1512 DK15648/2011 Ob-La-Di's Empsa of Stardust T Lone Hansen VG.ÅK Plac.4  
1513 DK14014/2012 Gold Line's Warm Inferno T Annette Pedersen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CERT  
1514 DK04066/2012 Susquatch Fabulous Cassandra T Else Matthisson, Linn Matthisson Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
1515 DK17841/2011 Sopwith Camel's Touch of Class T Birgitte C. Søndergaard, Henning Kristiansen VG.ÅK Plac.3  
1516 DK10595/2008 Skansehøj's Babeth T Doris Boelt G.ÅK  
1517 DK10465/2012 Free Stride's Funny Gossip Girl T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen VG.ÅK  
1518 DK12078/2008 Ob-La-Di's Speed Up Wendy T Lone Hansen Exc.BK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT BIM  
1519 DK17410/2011 Sweet Courage Golden Heart T Per Hergott Petersen Exc.BK Plac.2  
1520 DK12422/2012 Boelt Bellis T Doris Boelt Exc.BK  
1521 DK15556/2008 Gold Line's Global Dream Catcher T Annette Pedersen Exc.CHK Plac.2  
1522 DK16001/2010 Gold Line's Royal Temptress T Mona Vestergaard Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK  
1523 DK11731/2007 Free Stride's Waltzing Pumpkin T Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen VG.CHK  
1524 20164/2002 Gold Line's Romantic Impulse T Lea Ulrik Wesselhoff Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK BIK  
1525 04375/2006 Nødskov's Amazing Minnie T Mette Nødskov Exc.VTK Plac.2