Dansk Kennel Klub Kreds 5 - Hedensted

Dato:17.05.2014
Race: Berner Sennenhund
Dommer: Hans Bierwolf

Udskriv siden

Katalognr Regnr. Navn Køn Ejer jf. kataloget RESULTAT  
1136 DK10203/2013 Balthazar af Orø H Lajla Duelund Brokholm Exc.JK Plac.4  
1137 DK12043/2013 Nero Perkuno Sargas H Dorthe Jensen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
1138 DK16074/2013 Franco Nero Carallsa H Gitte Nielsen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK  
1139 DK19175/2012 J.S. Precious Victor H Helle Sørensen Exc.JK Plac.3 CK  
1141 DK05735/2013 Terplinggaard's Pierre H Ole Gregersen VG.JK  
1143 DK10380/2012 Mittsha Billy Boomer H Helle Andersen, Frank Andersen VG.MK  
1144 DK09530/2013 Elitas Kalnu Suo H Pia Skaarup Larsen VG.MK  
1145 DK10097/2012 Terplinggaard's Lancelot H Lone Damkjær Exc.MK Plac.3  
1146 DK15544/2012 Lady Xiera's Mister Maverick H Susanne S. Jonas Exc.MK  
1147 DK00466/2013 Tjofselinas Z Derio H Mona Bundgaard Jensen, Finn Katberg Exc.MK  
1148 DK13366/2012 Pilegaarden Asterix H Henrik Bo Larsen, Jette Marie Larsen Exc.MK Plac.4  
1149 DK13363/2012 Pilegaarden Anakin H Maya Wulffsberg Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
1150 DK16532/2012 Gainit's Great Gatsby H Kurt Firmann, Annette Firmann Exc.MK  
1151 DK13390/2012 Bernerhøjen's Nibali Vincenzo H Marie Louise Mørk Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
1152 DK08843/2009 Maroussia Otzo King of Forest H Finn Katberg, Mona Bundgaard Jensen Exc.ÅK  
1153 DK13075/2010 Harthin's Magic Mojo H Peter Uno Andersen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT BIM  
1154 DK18107/2008 Vollenweider's Bosco H Laila Rasmussen Exc.ÅK  
1155 DK03574/2011 Baloka's Candyman H Pia Lassen Jørgensen, Niels Jørgensen Exc.ÅK  
1156 DK01438/2012 Bernerhøjen's Tycoon The Leader H Else-Marie Kolding-Jacobsen Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK  
1157 DK03669/2012 Flintinge's Chewie Chewbacca H Kim Remmer, Pia Remmer Exc.ÅK  
1158 DK00715/2012 Berner-Emmas Grand Gismo H Karin Nielsen, Ditte Cathrine Nielsen, Asbjørn Kaad Exc.ÅK  
1159 DK07555/2012 Aslaug's Pingo Pang-Go Cuda H Heidi Dahl Jensen, Mads Dahl Jensen Exc.ÅK  
1160 DK16013/2012 Ur It V.D. Buut Vrij Hoeve H Bodil Raskmark Exc.ÅK  
1161 DK19449/2011 Kannehill's Arthur H Tina Nielsen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
1162 DK06874/2010 Duevang's Vitus H Magdalena Lindegren Exc.ÅK Plac.4 CK  
1163 DK07810/2009 Sennetta's Columbo H Nicole Hecksher Olsen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BHK  
1164 DK21357/2009 Amazing Tiklo's Asterix H Michael Adamsson Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
1165 DK01985/2012 Berner-Emmas Happy Hour Humle H Karin Nielsen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK  
1166 DK20134/2011 Koeman van 't Stokerybos H Janne Klitgaard Andersen Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
1167 10198/2005 Hansennen's Pilatus H Jason Moore Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK  
1169 DK18392/2013 Tulipános Berni Miss Morro Málna T Tine Kloster Exc.JK  
1170 DK05741/2013 Terplinggaard's Ofelia T Ole Gregersen VG.JK  
1171 DK12042/2013 Gabana Perkuno Sargas T Dorthe Jensen Exc.JK  
1172 DK11213/2013 Bernerdalens Lakka T Inge Bibby Exc.JK Plac.4  
1173 DK17291/2013 Tutti Frutti Hala-Bala T Maya Wulffsberg Exc.JK Plac.3  
1174 DK07700/2013 Brødregården's Bonjour T Connie Norup Exc.JK Plac.2 CK  
1175 DK00842/2013 Terplinggaard's Nova By Yobi T Ole Gregersen Exc.JK Plac.1 CK  
1179 DK15550/2012 Lady Xiera's Moneypenny T Pia Skaarup Larsen Exc.MK Plac.3  
1180 DK10869/2012 Kristianslyst 's Becca T Charlotte Tams Skanborg Exc.MK Plac.2 CK  
1181 DK16989/2012 Kwanita Indu Hindu T Bente Skorstengaard Exc.MK Plac.1 CK  
1182 DK18141/2010 Lady Xiera's Icolina T Susanne Thorsen, Louise Thorsen Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK  
1183 DK16996/2011 Amazing Tiklo's Crush On You T Tine Kloster Exc.ÅK  
1184 DK13076/2010 Harthin's Magnificent Miss Melanie T Peter Uno Andersen, Anne Harthin Andersen, Maria Harthin Andersen Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CERT  
1185 DK17824/2011 Queenofthenight T Connie Norup Exc.ÅK  
1186 DK17154/2009 Banehaven's Fillis Filua T Mai-Britt Juhl Exc.ÅK  
1187 DK05143/2012 Kjær's Shine, Shine, Shine T Susanne Lyngsø Lauritzen, Hans-Henrik Borg Lauritzen VG.ÅK  
1188 DK18140/2010 Lady Xiera's Iluna T Louise Hoff Lauridsen Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK  
1189 DK09654/2010 Terplinggaard's Fiona T Ole Gregersen Exc.ÅK  
1190 DK05140/2012 Kjær's Josephine T Line Kronborg Nielsen Exc.ÅK  
1191 DK18377/2010 Amazing Tiklo's Balu Magic T Gitte Høy Nielsen Exc.ÅK  
1192 DK01197/2012 Banehaven's Ganni Dressed For Life T Mai-Britt Juhl Exc.ÅK Plac.4 CK  
1193 DK12911/2009 Kjær's Honey Honey T Lise Kjær, Steen Ulrik Kjær Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK BIR  
1194 DK14571/2007 Laica vom Bergfelder Land T Else-Marie Kolding-Jacobsen Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CERT  
1195 DK12303/2009 Gainit's Fiona T Lilian Milek Madsen, Kim Madsen Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK  
1196 15044/2006 Pa-Di Sinclair's Babette T Helle Sinclair, Hans Peter Sinclair Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK  
1197 22850/2005 Bernerhøjen's Ophelia T Else-Marie Kolding-Jacobsen Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK  
1198 14062/2005 Soffi T Karin Nielsen, Erik Nielsen Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK