DKK(tjenester/utstilling/aarskonkuranser/store-ring.html 57)
Udstilling:  
Udskriv siden
   
Best in show 1 (Dommer Bo Skalin)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1919 Galaksi This Is Me Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel Michael Kristensen, Ruth Henny Kristensen, 4293 Dianalund
2 1078 Merrymac You Are The Winner Irsk Terrier G&t Hagström, Sverige
3 1628 Maple Ridge Northern Lights Beagle Madeleine Bäck, Sverige
4 1526 Cabaka's Sweet Surrender Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Lasse Melgaard Burke, Janni Melgaard Burke, 8722 Hedensted
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Colette Muldoon)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1517 Acaiza's A Pinch Of Magic Samojedhund Malene Lerche Bjerregaard, 7250 Hejnsvig
2 0784 Vom Hause Corvinius Boris Iii Rottweiler Jytte Lund Holmgaard, 8370 Hadsten
3 2861 Sea Leopard's Velvet Platinum Whippet Nina Christensen, Jesper Nielsen, 8700 Horsens
4 0415 Horsebjerg Pay Me Now Grand Danois, Harlekin/Sort Chelia Rasmussen, Maibritt Jensen, 4250 Fuglebjerg
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer C. E. Cartledge)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1519 Cabaka's Who's That Girl? Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Kim Jensen, 8340 Malling
2 1601 Akidan Coco By Chanel American Akita Allan Pedersen, Anette Pedersen, 6630 Rødding
3 1254 Estee Lauder Djalo Chow Chow Mette Maj Lindorff, 4190 Munke Bjergby
4 2412 Ahlehoff's Up To Date Mops Zita Ahlehoff, 2680 Solrød Strand
Bedste juniorhandler - Dag 1 (Dommer Sandra Salling Villumsen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Født By
1 2937 Josefine Sandby 22.04.1999 2800 Kgs. Lyngby
2 2931 Mariann Omholt Nikolaisen 13.06.2002 No-3031 Drammen
3 2939 Susann Omholt Nikolaisen 23.06.1999 No-3031 Drammen
4 2934 Cecilie Samuelsen 25.09.1999 4293 Dianalund
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Dominic Harris)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1851 Finnone Amarcord Spinone Rita Jokinen, 8230 Åbyhøj
2 0166 Rassemann's Let Me Be The One Welsh Corgi Cardigan Lis Møller Nielsen, 6800 Varde
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 Harthin's - Berner sennenhund
2 Leading Angel's - Australian shephe
3 Cabaka - Samojedhund
4 Sea Leopard's - Whippet
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer Bo Skalin)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0263 Bubbleton Feel The Spirit Puli, Øvrige Farver Steen Vonge, 4640 Faxe
2 1164 Ayrzol Ozone Skotsk Terrier Lotte Frøkjær Knudsen, John Steffensen, 8370 Hadsten
3 1537 Cabaka's Robbie Of Cool Cat Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Nana Maibøll Qvist, 3400 Hillerød
4 0163 Blondie's Zsa Zsa Gabor Welsh Corgi Cardigan Lis Møller Nielsen, 6800 Varde
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Marianne Birte Baden)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0347 Joyland's Magic Ambition Shetland Sheepdog Finn Helge Olsen, Norge
2 0222 Azedagi's Qualified For Adventure Old English Sheepdog Lene Johansen, Hasse Söderberg, Sverige
3 0086 Qazy Av Quantos Schæferhund,stockhåret Tor W Johansen, Norge
4 0011 Leading Angel's Eclipse Of The Moon Australian Shepherd Bitta Wöhliche, Tine Schulz Nielsen, 3670 Veksø Sjælland
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Jens Utke Ramsing)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0814 Brooklynbear Ambassador Newfoundland Anne Søndergaard Ejby, 5871 Frørup
2 0385 Blaaholms Pondus Grand Danois, Gul/Tigret Camilla Staunskjær Birk, Tove Staunskjær, 3230 Græsted
3 0582 Ali Honey Dynasty Bullmastiff Mayanna J. Riis, Imran Durrani, Stig B. Pedersen, 2700 Brønshøj
4 0853 Sennetta's Columbo Berner Sennenhund Nicole Hecksher Olsen, 2840 Holte
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Dodo Sandahl)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1078 Merrymac You Are The Winner Irsk Terrier G&t Hagström, Sverige
2 1117 Tomlyndon Eager Ernest Jw West Highland White Terrier Thomas West, Fredaricka West, Ian West, Skotland
3 0967 Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine Staffordshire Bull Terrier Alissa J.W. Bech, Kenneth Jensen, 3210 Vejby
4 1089 Skyewalker's Made In Italy Skye Terrier Tina Toft Bergstrøm, 6818 Årre
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Rodi Hübenthal)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1203 Fam. Hofman's Mango Langhåret Gravhund Lone Hofman, 4100 Ringsted
2 1217 Lisego Nosa Hvastunishka Ruhåret Dværg Gravhund Pille Veermäe, Estland
3 1177 Buevang Willi Korthåret Gravhund Trine Jensen, 5620 Glamsbjerg
4 1167 Sundsdal's Forrest Gump Korthåret Dværg Gravhund Gitte Juul Sundsdal, Kent Sundsdal, Josefine Juul Sundsdal, 4281 Gørlev
Gruppe 5 (Dommer Antoan J. Hlebarov)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1526 Cabaka's Sweet Surrender Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Lasse Melgaard Burke, Janni Melgaard Burke, 8722 Hedensted
2 1253 Enigma Posing For Paparazzi Basenji Lisa Barkeskog, Sofie Krigholm, Madelene Lönn, Sverige
3 1476 Abbaio What Dreams Are Made Of Podenco Ibicenco, Korthåret Pia Elmelund, Steffen Eg Nielsen, 5450 Otterup
4 1368 Lapinlumon Tupasvilla Finsk Lapphund Suhandan Kilic, Sverige
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Wera Hübenthal)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1628 Maple Ridge Northern Lights Beagle Madeleine Bäck, Sverige
2 1821 Closetoyou Basset Hound David Johannes Øbro-Hansen, 7620 Lemvig
3 1768 Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Nandi Rhodesian Ridgeback Alexander Lund, Norge
4 1777 Laneur Du Rallye Saint Paul Basset Fauve De Bretagne Uffe Jørgensen, 5772 Kværndrup
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Knud V. Jensen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1845 Falkereden's Hr. Railton Spinone Tina Andersen, Niels Rasmussen, 5683 Haarby
2 1857 Vallumsøens Pippi Ruhåret Hønsehund Christian Holm Pedersen, 8550 Ryomgård
3 1838 Olympos Il Mio Nuovo Carnevale Bracco Italiano Gitte Finnich Pedersen, John Finnich Pedersen, 2970 Hørsholm
4 1873 Gismo Kleiner Münsterländer Jens Poulsen, 7700 Thisted
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Luís M. C. Catalan)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1919 Galaksi This Is Me Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel Michael Kristensen, Ruth Henny Kristensen, 4293 Dianalund
2 2051 Sieger's Money Talks Engelsk Springer Spaniel Kaj Bauer Madsen, 8800 Viborg
3 2138 Aquafortis Eros Cao De Agua Portugues Ragnhild Bjørnstad, Norge
4 2171 Starworkers Handsome As Hell Flat Coated Retriever Helle Nielsen, Anette Nielsen, 4250 Fuglebjerg
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Jan Sonne-Schmidt)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2420 Ahlehoff's No Woman No Cry Mops Zita Ahlehoff, Per Ahlehoff, 2680 Solrød Strand
2 2408 Brei-Ca's Material Girl Pudel,toy Jes Breinholt Carlsen, 7130 Juelsminde
3 2336 Store Linde's A Fleur De Pampre Fransk Bulldog Anne-Marie Nielsen, 4653 Karise
4 2548 Madame Stub Miss Honniemoon Bichon Havanais Maria Dige Andersen, 7100 Vejle
Gruppe 10 (Dommer J. Schepers)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2801 Necesse's Bona Patria Hjortehund Thomas Warell, Erja Warell, Sverige
2 2845 Qirmizi Parsifal Saluki Lena Persson, Jan-Åke Carlsson, Sverige
3 2810 Brimwulf's Anadune Rammas Irsk Ulvehund Erling Birk, 7480 Vildbjerg
4 2915 Sinsline Rich Girl Whippet Rudi Brandt, 4720 Præstø