DKK(tjenester/utstilling/aarskonkuranser/store-ring.html 57)
Udstilling:  
Udskriv siden
   
Best in show 1 (Dommer Marja Talvitie)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0959 Juneau's Drifting Ice Alaskan Malamute Anetta Johansen, Anders Gram Kristiansen, Benny Babiel, 3600 Frederikssund
2 0368 Haffran´s Av Quantos Schæferhund,stockhåret Tor W Johansen, Norge
3 1531 Hot Isle Cayetano Galgo Espanol Helena M. Håkansson, Jessica Snäcka, Sverige
4 2615 Seloy Solist Mops Birgit Seloy, 4892 Kettinge
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer Arne Foss)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1171 Sieger's Show Me The Money Honey Engelsk Springer Spaniel Jessie Borregaard Madsen, Kaj Bauer Madsen, Vibe Marie Borregaard Madsen, 8800 Viborg
2 0973 Cabaka's Just A Girl Samojedhund Ulla Vester Willumsen, 8660 Skanderborg
3 1360 Silverblue's Special Match Engelsk Cocker Spaniel Hanne Thomsen, Peter Thomsen, 9310 Vodskov
Bedste baby - Dag 2 (Dommer Jasna Matejcic)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2596 Zuma's Shim Shimmy Mops Søren Lauritsen, Heidi Brammer, 3490 Kvistgård
2 2295 Holtebakken´s Happy Golden Flawless Beagle Isabella Hagedorn Nielsen, 7900 Nykøbing M
3 2085 Ali Of Honey Dynasty For Librrani Bullmastiff Mayanna J. Riis, 2700 Brønshøj
4 3137 Anewkhela Tibetansk Terrier Maj-Britt Christensen, 5471 Søndersø
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer Harto Stockmari)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1003 Cover Girl Speigas Siberian Husky Kim Arpe, 7100 Vejle
2 0239 Vision Of Fame Moravia Campanella Briard Johnny Hansen, 5220 Odense Sø
3 0975 Miakkis Angel Of Paradise Samojedhund Jette Welander Mortensen, 4560 Vig
4 0723 Kampers Pedro Langhåret Gravhund Annemarie Rasmussen, Sonja Kamper Christiansen, 4760 Vordingborg
Bedste hvalp - Dag 2 (Dommer Irina Poletaeva)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2428 Caccini Venator D'ursus Bracco Italiano Tina Gavling, Sverige
2 3224 Simona Luar Iz Palevyh Buldogov Fransk Bulldog Anja Mortensen, 2300 København S
3 2956 Agnesana Indianna Mae Shih Tzu Irena Nuc, 6950 Ringkøbing
4 2245 Jockular Alkina Rhodesian Ridgeback Caroline Larsen, 2980 Kokkedal
Bedste juniorhandler - Dag 1 (Dommer Janelle W. Robbins)
Nr. Kat. Navn Født By
1 1611 Emma Sørensen 17.01.1999 4720 Præstø
2 1607 Cecilie Samuelsen 25.09.1999 4220 Korsør
3 1606 Marie-Louise Christensen 07.07.1998 8740 Brædstrup
4 1601 Noah Schultz 07.05.2004 8464 Galten
Bedste juniorhandler - Dag 2 (Dommer Lilian Christensen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Født By
1 3306 Josefine Sandby 22.04.1999 2800 Kgs. Lyngby
2 3303 Marie-Louise Christensen 07.07.1998 8740 Brædstrup
3 3304 Cecilie Samuelsen 25.09.1999 4220 Korsør
4 3305 Rie Kristensen 23.06.1999 4700 Næstved
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Markku Kipinä)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0999 Cabaka's Kiss The Rain Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Nana Maibøll Qvist, 3400 Hillerød
2 0300 Collinswood House Rules Australian Shepherd Bitta Wöhliche, 3670 Veksø Sjælland
3 0177 Faarup Ally Welsh Corgi Cardigan Erik Faarup, Helle Faarup, 8660 Skanderborg
Bedste avlsklasse - Dag 2 (Dommer László Erdös)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2342 Gold Line's Global Dark Horse Beagle Annette Pedersen, 4000 Roskilde
2 2461 Finnone Amarcord Spinone Rita Jokinen, 8230 Åbyhøj
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 1 (Dommer Antoaneta Penkova)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 Blondie's - Welsh Corgi Cardigan
2 Sieger's - Engelsk springer spaniel
3 Av Quantos - Schæferhund,stockhåret
4 Black Thistle - Skotsk terrier
Bedste opdrætsklasse - Dag 2 (Dommer Christen Lang)
Nr. Kennelnavn
1 Gold Line - Beagle
2 Ace Of Beton's - Bullmastiff
3 Artic Roses - Shih tzu
4 Newetta's - Newfoundland
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer Marja Talvitie)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0962 Micco Alaskan Malamute Simon Smith, Julie Damstedt, 4571 Grevinge
2 1354 Serene Dancetilsunrise Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel Lone Wandel, Henrik Wandel, 4160 Herlufmagle
3 0258 Bubbleton Hot'n Spicy Puli, Øvrige Farver Stefan Ernstsson, Marianne Nyman, Sverige
4 1199 Starworkers Handsome As Hell Flat Coated Retriever Helle Nielsen, 4250 Fuglebjerg
Bedste veteran - Dag 2 (Dommer Marja Talvitie)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 3095 Crystal Eye's Happy Hour Lhasa Apso Charlotte Og Frank Wandborg, 8983 Gjerlev J
2 2072 Hugedogge Quinn Mastiff Charlotte Groth Andersen, 5792 Årslev
3 2256 Tusani Cool Bakari Rhodesian Ridgeback Netti Gorosch & Poul H. Jensen, 5700 Svendborg
4 1934 Mad House Isabelle Engelsk Bulldog Peer Buchholz, 8350 Hundslund
Gruppe 1 (Dommer Charlotte Høier)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0368 Haffran´s Av Quantos Schæferhund,stockhåret Tor W Johansen, Norge
2 0188 Antudor Accidentally In Love Welsh Corgi Pembroke Christine Sonberg, Norge
3 0299 Leading Angel's Pure Australian Shepherd Bitta Wöhliche, 3670 Veksø Sjælland
4 0248 Perfect Storm's Koda Cane Da Pastore Bergamasco Dorthe Lund, 6470 Sydals
Gruppe 2 (Dommer Andrzej Stepinski)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2151 Blaaholms Nemo Grand Danois, Gul/Tigret Erling Pedersen, Conny Pedersen, 3550 Slangerup
2 1830 Sennetta's Columbo Berner Sennenhund Nicole Hecksher Olsen, 2840 Holte
3 1724 Aqui Happy Hiking Dværgschnauzer, Sort/Sølv Dorrit Neertoft, 2720 Vanløse
4 2070 Hugedogge Xmads Mastiff Birte Christoffersen, 6040 Egtved
Gruppe 3 (Dommer Hanne Laine Jensen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0483 Hi-Kel Terrydale Destiny Lakeland Terrier Tenna Grenaae, 4690 Haslev
2 0438 Blue Amulet Joyful Temper Yorkshire Terrier Julija Lozovska, Letland
3 0497 Jenny Of The New Husken Welsh Terrier Inga Hyldahl, 3460 Birkerød
4 0586 Nordcairn's I Belive I Can Fly Cairn Terrier Lotte Thomsen, Søren Thomsen, 9260 Gistrup
Gruppe 4 (Dommer Munthe Bium)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0744 Sundsdal's Dancing In The Dark Korthåret Dværg Gravhund Gitte Juul Sundsdal, Kent Sundsdal, Josefine Juul Sundsdal, 4281 Gørlev
2 0786 Wervests Sara Ruhåret Dværg Gravhund Wenja Rui, Norge
3 0800 Starwire Happy Swaggy Jack Ruhåret Gravhund Jeanette Kretzmann, Camilla Hübbe, 6400 Sønderborg
4 0766 Nimik Hovsa Hodja Korthåret Gravhund Michael Allerup Nielsen, 4600 Køge
Gruppe 5 (Dommer László Erdös)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0959 Juneau's Drifting Ice Alaskan Malamute Anetta Johansen, Anders Gram Kristiansen, Benny Babiel, 3600 Frederikssund
2 0877 Senseo The World Is Not Enough American Akita Anders Johansen, Heidi Thomsen, 3080 Tikøb
3 0881 Doberguard's Black Strong Mocca Basenji Amalie Hindsdal, 4070 Kirke Hyllinge
4 0984 Cabaka's Pretty Good Deal Samojedhund Gitte Morell, Kim Jensen, 8340 Malling
Gruppe 6 (Dommer Gert Christensen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2309 Free Stride's Busy Appointment Beagle Lisa Ann Hughes, Anne Winther Thygesen, 4270 Høng
2 2363 Gucci Gloomy Clown Basset Hound Ann Kristin Bratsberg Rygge, Norge
3 2285 Lövhögens Hubbe Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen Desiree Högmann, Holger Busk, Sverige
4 2277 Empress Zoe By Luanda Rhodesian Ridgeback Marianne Möllstam, Tina Gavling, Sverige
Gruppe 7 (Dommer Annette Bystrup)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2533 Dubliner Mac Adamia Irsk Setter Nana Strüwing, Camilla Strüwing, 2970 Hørsholm
2 2429 Olympos Il Mio Nuovo Carnevale Bracco Italiano Gitte Finnich Pedersen, John Finnich Pedersen, 2970 Hørsholm
3 2544 Bislevs H-Fie Korthåret Hønsehund Poul Bislev, 9362 Gandrup
4 2510 Neptun Gammel Dansk Hønsehund Jens Peder Saugstrup, 7362 Hampen
Gruppe 8 (Dommer Andrzej Stepinski)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1187 Lordsett White Angel Engelsk Springer Spaniel Vibe Marie Borregaard Madsen, Kaj Bauer Madsen, 8800 Viborg
2 1351 Galaksi Back To Back Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel Michael Kristensen, Ruth Henny Kristensen, 4293 Dianalund
3 1450 Exquisito's Inocente Labrador Retriever Karen-Marie Stubager, 8620 Kjellerup
4 1192 Harvahampaan Keep It Cool Flat Coated Retriever Helle Nielsen, 4250 Fuglebjerg
Gruppe 9 (Dommer Hanne Laine Jensen)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 2615 Seloy Solist Mops Birgit Seloy, 4892 Kettinge
2 2975 Zabavny Kolokolchik Deco De Fete Pudel, Dværg, Brun/Hvid/Sort Charlotte Linneberg, Jørn Kristensen, 8260 Viby J
3 3062 Afair's Adunpa Tibetansk Spaniel Grete Sundahl Nielsen, 5500 Middelfart
4 3151 Scirocco's Wanna-B-Your Teddy Bear Shih Tzu Annegrete Maldal, Frank Maldal, 4030 Tune
Gruppe 10 (Dommer Robert Blümel)
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1531 Hot Isle Cayetano Galgo Espanol Helena M. Håkansson, Jessica Snäcka, Sverige
2 1521 Agha Djari's Blue Steel Afghansk Mynde Karin Hessling, Tyskland
3 1562 Im Blueskies Private Eye Whippet Barbara Ruth Smith, Sverige
4 1486 Il Cagnolino Hathea Italiensk Mynde Susie Björch, Birthe Bjørch, 5683 Haarby