1156 |
DK02790/2013
|
Madagaskarhunden Imponerende Ingo |
H |
Rebekka Bode, Brian Rosendal Kristensen |
VG.JK |
|
1157 |
DK01571/2013
|
Thisted's Ludvig |
H |
Lotte Houbo Pedersen |
G.JK |
|
1158 |
DK14741/2013
|
Mi-Toi's Terminator |
H |
Jes Ryberg |
Exc.JK Plac.3 CK |
|
1159 |
DK07044/2013
|
Hasta De L'Etoile De Procyon |
H |
Bettina Bundgaard, Christina Bæk Møller |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
1160 |
DK11026/2013
|
Casanova The Sweetest Coton |
H |
Susy Bøgebjerg Andreasen |
Exc.JK Plac.4 |
|
1161 |
DK09325/2013
|
Yason Ráj Karpat |
H |
Bente Vivian Krogsgaard Poulsen, Torben Bakgaard Nielsen |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK |
|
1162 |
DK02150/2013
|
Eros |
H |
Anne Marie Andersen |
Exc.JK |
|
1163 |
DK18623/2012
|
Pegasus |
H |
Annemette Christensen |
VG.JK |
|
1164 |
DK01138/2013
|
Jespersen's Tristan |
H |
Lone Dyrehave |
VG.JK |
|
1165 |
DK15823/2013
|
Mi-Toi's Ravishing American Boy |
H |
Pernille Møller Schulze |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK R.CERT |
|
1166 |
DK10085/2012
|
Coton-Brendborg Braveheart Barney |
H |
Pia Brendborg, Trine Maria Stausgaard |
VG.MK Plac.3 |
|
1167 |
DK08959/2012
|
Coton Point Lou-Lou 's Dante |
H |
Pernille Kieler, Thomas Lau Kieler |
Exc.MK Plac.2 |
|
1168 |
DK17926/2010
|
Kennlyn's Star of India |
H |
Kirsten Jensen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK CERT R.CACIB |
|
1169 |
DK02459/2011
|
Cava Coton's Audi |
H |
Tina Andersen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK |
|
1170 |
DK03178/2011
|
Madagaskarhunden Fiffi Fletcher |
H |
Mascha Bech Bonde, Lasse Matz Nielsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
1172 |
DK08618/2010
|
Vorupør's Sofus |
H |
Dorthe Lund |
VG.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
1174 |
DK07816/2011
|
Petit Casson's Kalif |
H |
Pernille Møller Schulze |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR |
|
1175 |
DK06770/2011
|
Verdi |
H |
Vivi Jakobsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK |
|
1177 |
DK02039/2011
|
Anton |
H |
Lone Dyrehave |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK |
|
1179 |
DK00879/2013
|
Cotti's Happy New Year Emma |
T |
Jane Samsøe Michelsen |
Exc.JK Plac.3 |
|
1180 |
DK15782/2012
|
Cotonlybye's Vicky |
T |
Malene Lyngberg Karlsen |
VG.JK |
|
1181 |
DK08475/2013
|
Ipanema Girl Des Fleurs D'Aloes |
T |
Bettina Martens |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT BIM |
|
1182 |
DK00577/2013
|
Freja |
T |
Lena Lotzfeldt |
VG.JK |
|
1183 |
DK02958/2013
|
Kennlyn's Coton Lotus |
T |
Anne Arvesen, John Arvesen |
Exc.JK Plac.4 |
|
1184 |
DK02182/2013
|
Glerup's Princess Olympia |
T |
Kirsten Jensen |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK 2.BTK R.CERT |
|
1185 |
DK01261/2013
|
Skriver's Isabella |
T |
Heidi Christensen |
VG.JK |
|
1186 |
DK02793/2013
|
Madagaskarhunden Illuminante Isa |
T |
Lotte Houbo Pedersen |
VG.JK |
|
1187 |
DK11626/2012
|
Cotti's White Pearl Juno |
T |
Bente Michaelsen |
VG.MK |
|
1188 |
DK12205/2012
|
Mc Mell's Quintina |
T |
Susy Bøgebjerg Andreasen |
VG.MK Plac.3 |
|
1189 |
DK06231/2012
|
Dalbox Coton Tresor Ofelia |
T |
Michael Fries |
Exc.MK Plac.2 CK |
|
1190 |
DK03609/2012
|
Jespersen's Rose Brillant |
T |
Annette Jensen |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK |
|
1192 |
DK00511/2013
|
Hera du Castel de la Roche aux Fees |
T |
Elenni Firring Jacobsen |
VG.MK Plac.4 |
|
1193 |
DK20032/2011
|
Clean-Coton Sunshine Caisi |
T |
Winnie Bak |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK CACIB |
|
1194 |
DK06195/2012
|
Guest Star Des Fleurs D'aloes |
T |
Lene Pedersen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
1195 |
DK19828/2012
|
Mi-Toi's November Rain |
T |
Pernille Møller Schulze |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BTK R.CACIB |
|
1196 |
DK20274/2011
|
BellaMaya's Duffy Doll |
T |
Jonna Sunddal |
VG.ÅK |
|
1197 |
DK20033/2011
|
Clean-Coton Zeline Caisi |
T |
Helle Sjælland |
VG.ÅK |
|
1198 |
DK00011/2012
|
Vinur Coton Mila |
T |
Ole Lund |
VG.ÅK |
|
1199 |
DK15037/2011
|
Kaltoft's Safir |
T |
Lis Busch |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
1200 |
DK01134/2008
|
Jegums Princess Cuti Pie |
T |
Gitte Nygaard |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK |
|