1525 |
DK04059/2013
|
Kræns Highlight |
H |
Mario Tübel |
VG.JK |
|
1526 |
DK00039/2014
|
Ollie |
H |
Jette Urbrand |
VG.JK |
|
1527 |
DK19578/2013
|
That's Me du château noblesse |
H |
Betina Løvhøj |
Exc.JK Plac.4 |
|
1528 |
DK02751/2013
|
Cava Choice Loverboy |
H |
Birgitte Borlund Blindbæk |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
1529 |
DK06974/2013
|
Cepos Bumble Bee |
H |
Susanne Autzen |
VG.JK |
|
1530 |
DK02367/2013
|
Morberg's Nanok |
H |
Susanne Sørensen |
Exc.JK Plac.3 |
|
1531 |
DK12943/2013
|
Fantom Prokopská hvezda |
H |
Maibritt Nørregaard, Kent Nørregaard |
Exc.JK |
|
1532 |
DK04727/2013
|
Thyholm's Wilson |
H |
Bente Sejbjerg |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK |
|
1533 |
DK02500/2013
|
Joellys Should've Known Better |
H |
Maiken Villadsen |
Exc.MK Plac.3 |
|
1534 |
DK18775/2012
|
Checker vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich |
H |
Charlotte Frandsen, Lars Nørgaard Jensen |
VG.MK |
|
1535 |
DK12621/2012
|
Cepos Al Capone |
H |
Nanna Rose Svendsen |
Exc.MK Plac.2 CK |
|
1536 |
DK05971/2013
|
Sushi Do Monte Santa Maria |
H |
Claus Voigt Jensen |
VG.MK |
|
1537 |
DK03732/2012
|
Canidan's Bring It On |
H |
Maj-Britt Højer Jensen, Dorthe R. Iversen, Jakob S. Kristiansen |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK R.CERT |
|
1538 |
DK14681/2012
|
Kevin Dobry Rok |
H |
Tina Bøjer Jensen |
Exc.MK Plac.4 |
|
1539 |
DK04137/2011
|
Cava Choice Fortune Cookie |
H |
Birgitte Borlund Blindbæk |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK CERT |
|
1540 |
DK05329/2011
|
Cassiopeia Cavaliers Baby Bear |
H |
Niels Knudsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 |
|
1541 |
DK11884/2011
|
Liane's Viking Dream |
H |
Bente Sejbjerg |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 |
|
1542 |
DK17202/2010
|
Souvinier's Penza |
H |
Helle Fabricius Laursen |
VG.ÅK |
|
1543 |
DK00121/2012
|
Timon's Happy Boy |
H |
Majbritt Carstensen |
VG.ÅK |
|
1544 |
DK20243/2010
|
Cavaliergårdens Hugo |
H |
Flemming Larsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
1545 |
DK10575/2012
|
Angel's Pride Skywalker |
H |
Line Bjørn Laustsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 2.BHK R.CACIB |
|
1546 |
DK03163/2007
|
Cava Choice Ambitious Alexander |
H |
Jens Elkjær-Gregersen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR |
|
1547 |
DK00226/2013
|
Freja |
T |
Susanne Sørensen |
Exc.JK Plac.3 |
|
1548 |
DK20201/2012
|
Mamica's Count Your Blessings |
T |
Dorte Mark Mikaelsen |
Exc.JK Plac.4 |
|
1549 |
DK05138/2013
|
Hestvang Viking Gyda |
T |
Lise Bouet |
VG.JK |
|
1550 |
DK17830/2012
|
Carmen |
T |
Bettina Hansen |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK |
|
1551 |
DK00377/2013
|
Wondertoys' Stella Gemma |
T |
Betina Pedersen |
VG.JK |
|
1552 |
DK01604/2013
|
Amazing Cavalier's Mon Tendre Amour |
T |
Merete Pedersen |
VG.JK |
|
1553 |
DK09010/2013
|
Geluna Von Hempel Frk. Hollenberg |
T |
Mette Vivi Wöhliche, Finn Wöhliche |
VG.JK |
|
1554 |
DK18344/2012
|
Mai-Ling's Kalaharis White Diamond |
T |
Heidi Rasmussen |
VG.JK |
|
1555 |
DK15740/2012
|
Beautiful Cavaliers Adora |
T |
Lis Munkner, Laura Munkner |
VG.JK |
|
1556 |
DK02733/2013
|
Amazing Cavalier's Nothing Compares |
T |
Christian Strung Hejlskov |
VG.JK |
|
1557 |
DK17829/2012
|
Connie |
T |
Henrik Skøtt Iversen |
VG.JK |
|
1558 |
DK02731/2013
|
Amazing Cavalier's New Sensation |
T |
Gitte Pedersen |
VG.JK |
|
1559 |
DK00390/2013
|
Cava Choice Kowtow To Cosmic |
T |
Jens Elkjær-Gregersen |
Exc.JK |
|
1560 |
DK03907/2013
|
Cabrit Cavalier's Annabell |
T |
Brita Winther |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
1561 |
DK04729/2013
|
Thyholm's Windie |
T |
Bente Sejbjerg |
Exc.JK |
|
1562 |
DK07963/2013
|
Cassiopeia Cavaliers Ella Enchanted |
T |
Majbritt Carstensen |
Exc.JK |
|
1563 |
DK14145/2012
|
Grand Marica Black Zabrina |
T |
Bettina Hansen |
VG.MK |
|
1564 |
DK15744/2012
|
Canidan's Choice Is Half Chance |
T |
Maj-Britt Højer Jensen |
Exc.MK Plac.3 |
|
1565 |
DK16559/2012
|
Longbody's Vild Med Dans |
T |
Margareta Granqvist |
Exc.MK Plac.2 CK |
|
1566 |
DK02192/2013
|
Liane's High Society |
T |
Conny Andersen |
Exc.MK |
|
1567 |
DK06469/2012
|
Maomi Treat Gorgeous Gucci |
T |
Lillan Sejr |
VG.MK |
|
1569 |
DK15318/2012
|
Jotricia Bakerloo Line |
T |
Mette Buus Johannesen |
Exc.MK |
|
1570 |
DK16862/2013
|
Rabymar Arrianna |
T |
Teena Wolf |
Exc.MK Plac.4 |
|
1571 |
DK00264/2014
|
Liane's Innocent Beautiful |
T |
Mie Nielsen |
Exc.MK |
|
1572 |
DK03804/2012
|
Jopo Annamoa In Red |
T |
Jonna Svensson |
VG.MK |
|
1573 |
DK05252/2012
|
Happy Cavalier's Coco Chanel No. 1 |
T |
Jytte M. Jensen |
Exc.MK |
|
1574 |
DK16165/2013
|
Qara Mai vom Paulinenhof |
T |
Winnie Schmidt-Larsen |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK |
|
1575 |
DK18394/2013
|
Kida |
T |
Joan Olesen |
G.ÅK |
|
1576 |
DK18146/2011
|
Vikali Lady Gaga |
T |
Vera Jensen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIM |
|
1577 |
DK00544/2012
|
Murnley's Bijou Avenue |
T |
Jeannie Kristensen, Nicola Morrison |
VG.ÅK |
|
1578 |
DK17264/2013
|
Rhapsody In Blue Kariera |
T |
Maibrith Korsholm Christensen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1579 |
DK20123/2011
|
Bøjer's Absolut Beautiful |
T |
Inger Lis Bøjer |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 |
|
1580 |
DK15628/2011
|
Golden Kalahari V.H. Labber Kampje |
T |
Troels Sørensen, Yvonne Hansen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1581 |
DK05330/2011
|
Cassiopeia Cavaliers Believe In Me |
T |
Betina Hansen, Ulla Brunnenberger Hansen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CERT |
|
1582 |
DK08667/2013
|
Luna |
T |
Bente Faurby Stengaard |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1583 |
DK02626/2010
|
Gran Royal's Belongs To Daddy |
T |
Jytte M. Jensen |
VG.ÅK |
|
1584 |
DK19495/2009
|
Kræns Beauty Babett |
T |
Jette Urbrand |
VG.ÅK |
|
1585 |
DK09084/2010
|
Mandalina Leica |
T |
Stine Rørvig |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK 4.BTK |
|
1586 |
DK16068/2010
|
Campanard's Izabella |
T |
Susanne Autzen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1587 |
DK18510/2011
|
Amelie vom Barnim |
T |
Heidi Rasmussen |
VG.ÅK |
|
1588 |
DK20159/2012
|
Romantic Rose Cavalier of Mon Royal |
T |
Jane Venø |
VG.ÅK |
|
1589 |
DK18667/2011
|
Cava Choice Hot Constellation |
T |
Jens Elkjær-Gregersen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CACIB |
|