1136 |
DK10203/2013
|
Balthazar af Orø |
H |
Lajla Duelund Brokholm |
Exc.JK Plac.4 |
|
1137 |
DK12043/2013
|
Nero Perkuno Sargas |
H |
Dorthe Jensen |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK |
|
1138 |
DK16074/2013
|
Franco Nero Carallsa |
H |
Gitte Nielsen |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK |
|
1139 |
DK19175/2012
|
J.S. Precious Victor |
H |
Helle Sørensen |
Exc.JK Plac.3 CK |
|
1141 |
DK05735/2013
|
Terplinggaard's Pierre |
H |
Ole Gregersen |
VG.JK |
|
1143 |
DK10380/2012
|
Mittsha Billy Boomer |
H |
Helle Andersen, Frank Andersen |
VG.MK |
|
1144 |
DK09530/2013
|
Elitas Kalnu Suo |
H |
Pia Skaarup Larsen |
VG.MK |
|
1145 |
DK10097/2012
|
Terplinggaard's Lancelot |
H |
Lone Damkjær |
Exc.MK Plac.3 |
|
1146 |
DK15544/2012
|
Lady Xiera's Mister Maverick |
H |
Susanne S. Jonas |
Exc.MK |
|
1147 |
DK00466/2013
|
Tjofselinas Z Derio |
H |
Mona Bundgaard Jensen, Finn Katberg |
Exc.MK |
|
1148 |
DK13366/2012
|
Pilegaarden Asterix |
H |
Henrik Bo Larsen, Jette Marie Larsen |
Exc.MK Plac.4 |
|
1149 |
DK13363/2012
|
Pilegaarden Anakin |
H |
Maya Wulffsberg |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK |
|
1150 |
DK16532/2012
|
Gainit's Great Gatsby |
H |
Kurt Firmann, Annette Firmann |
Exc.MK |
|
1151 |
DK13390/2012
|
Bernerhøjen's Nibali Vincenzo |
H |
Marie Louise Mørk |
Exc.MK Plac.2 CK |
|
1152 |
DK08843/2009
|
Maroussia Otzo King of Forest |
H |
Finn Katberg, Mona Bundgaard Jensen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1153 |
DK13075/2010
|
Harthin's Magic Mojo |
H |
Peter Uno Andersen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BHK CERT BIM |
|
1154 |
DK18107/2008
|
Vollenweider's Bosco |
H |
Laila Rasmussen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1155 |
DK03574/2011
|
Baloka's Candyman |
H |
Pia Lassen Jørgensen, Niels Jørgensen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1156 |
DK01438/2012
|
Bernerhøjen's Tycoon The Leader |
H |
Else-Marie Kolding-Jacobsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK |
|
1157 |
DK03669/2012
|
Flintinge's Chewie Chewbacca |
H |
Kim Remmer, Pia Remmer |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1158 |
DK00715/2012
|
Berner-Emmas Grand Gismo |
H |
Karin Nielsen, Ditte Cathrine Nielsen, Asbjørn Kaad |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1159 |
DK07555/2012
|
Aslaug's Pingo Pang-Go Cuda |
H |
Heidi Dahl Jensen, Mads Dahl Jensen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1160 |
DK16013/2012
|
Ur It V.D. Buut Vrij Hoeve |
H |
Bodil Raskmark |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1161 |
DK19449/2011
|
Kannehill's Arthur |
H |
Tina Nielsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK |
|
1162 |
DK06874/2010
|
Duevang's Vitus |
H |
Magdalena Lindegren |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 CK |
|
1163 |
DK07810/2009
|
Sennetta's Columbo |
H |
Nicole Hecksher Olsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BHK |
|
1164 |
DK21357/2009
|
Amazing Tiklo's Asterix |
H |
Michael Adamsson |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK |
|
1165 |
DK01985/2012
|
Berner-Emmas Happy Hour Humle |
H |
Karin Nielsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK |
|
1166 |
DK20134/2011
|
Koeman van 't Stokerybos |
H |
Janne Klitgaard Andersen |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK |
|
1167 |
10198/2005
|
Hansennen's Pilatus |
H |
Jason Moore |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK BIK |
|
1169 |
DK18392/2013
|
Tulipános Berni Miss Morro Málna |
T |
Tine Kloster |
Exc.JK |
|
1170 |
DK05741/2013
|
Terplinggaard's Ofelia |
T |
Ole Gregersen |
VG.JK |
|
1171 |
DK12042/2013
|
Gabana Perkuno Sargas |
T |
Dorthe Jensen |
Exc.JK |
|
1172 |
DK11213/2013
|
Bernerdalens Lakka |
T |
Inge Bibby |
Exc.JK Plac.4 |
|
1173 |
DK17291/2013
|
Tutti Frutti Hala-Bala |
T |
Maya Wulffsberg |
Exc.JK Plac.3 |
|
1174 |
DK07700/2013
|
Brødregården's Bonjour |
T |
Connie Norup |
Exc.JK Plac.2 CK |
|
1175 |
DK00842/2013
|
Terplinggaard's Nova By Yobi |
T |
Ole Gregersen |
Exc.JK Plac.1 CK |
|
1179 |
DK15550/2012
|
Lady Xiera's Moneypenny |
T |
Pia Skaarup Larsen |
Exc.MK Plac.3 |
|
1180 |
DK10869/2012
|
Kristianslyst 's Becca |
T |
Charlotte Tams Skanborg |
Exc.MK Plac.2 CK |
|
1181 |
DK16989/2012
|
Kwanita Indu Hindu |
T |
Bente Skorstengaard |
Exc.MK Plac.1 CK |
|
1182 |
DK18141/2010
|
Lady Xiera's Icolina |
T |
Susanne Thorsen, Louise Thorsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK |
|
1183 |
DK16996/2011
|
Amazing Tiklo's Crush On You |
T |
Tine Kloster |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1184 |
DK13076/2010
|
Harthin's Magnificent Miss Melanie |
T |
Peter Uno Andersen, Anne Harthin Andersen, Maria Harthin Andersen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CERT |
|
1185 |
DK17824/2011
|
Queenofthenight |
T |
Connie Norup |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1186 |
DK17154/2009
|
Banehaven's Fillis Filua |
T |
Mai-Britt Juhl |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1187 |
DK05143/2012
|
Kjær's Shine, Shine, Shine |
T |
Susanne Lyngsø Lauritzen, Hans-Henrik Borg Lauritzen |
VG.ÅK |
|
1188 |
DK18140/2010
|
Lady Xiera's Iluna |
T |
Louise Hoff Lauridsen |
Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK |
|
1189 |
DK09654/2010
|
Terplinggaard's Fiona |
T |
Ole Gregersen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1190 |
DK05140/2012
|
Kjær's Josephine |
T |
Line Kronborg Nielsen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1191 |
DK18377/2010
|
Amazing Tiklo's Balu Magic |
T |
Gitte Høy Nielsen |
Exc.ÅK |
|
1192 |
DK01197/2012
|
Banehaven's Ganni Dressed For Life |
T |
Mai-Britt Juhl |
Exc.ÅK Plac.4 CK |
|
1193 |
DK12911/2009
|
Kjær's Honey Honey |
T |
Lise Kjær, Steen Ulrik Kjær |
Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK BIR |
|
1194 |
DK14571/2007
|
Laica vom Bergfelder Land |
T |
Else-Marie Kolding-Jacobsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CERT |
|
1195 |
DK12303/2009
|
Gainit's Fiona |
T |
Lilian Milek Madsen, Kim Madsen |
Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK |
|
1196 |
15044/2006
|
Pa-Di Sinclair's Babette |
T |
Helle Sinclair, Hans Peter Sinclair |
Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK |
|
1197 |
22850/2005
|
Bernerhøjen's Ophelia |
T |
Else-Marie Kolding-Jacobsen |
Exc.VTK Plac.2 CK |
|
1198 |
14062/2005
|
Soffi |
T |
Karin Nielsen, Erik Nielsen |
Exc.VTK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK |
|